Here is a list of top and best students and schools in Uasin Gishu County KCPE 2019;

NAME

GENDER

MARKS

SCHOOL CODE

SCHOOL NAME

LEON KANDIE NEYOLE

M

436

26577110

ST SCHOLASTICA SCHOOL-KIMUMU

BRAMWEL KIPKOSGEI

M

431

26535198

DISNEYLAND ACADEMY

NJEHIA WINNIE JOHANES WAMBUI

F

430

26535309

LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG

KIPSERON TALIA NGAIRA

F

428

26509131

KIPKEINO

JEPNG’ETICH LAVENDER

F

427

26578096

ELDORET PREMIER SCHOOL

WASWA ​​ CLARE  ​​​​ NAMISI

F

426

26535309

LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG

JUMA NEEMA LAURA KHASOA

F

426

26535309

LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG

CHEBII CALEB AENGWO

M

426

26578091

POTTERS HOUSE ACADEMY

ROSE ​​ KEMUNTO ​​ ONGAGA

F

425

26535271

ELDORET ACHIEVERS SCH

STESSY JEBET

F

424

26534102

DRY’S FARM

 ​​ ​​​​ BILL ​​ KIMTAI

M

424

26535309

LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG

BILLY KIPLAGAT RUTTO

M

422

26534117

ST PATRICK’S ACADEMY

GATANYU ABIGAEL WAITHERA

F

422

26577122

ELDOROCK ACADEMY

ALLAN KIPKORIR

M

422

26577213

GETHSEMANE

VALERIE  ​​​​ JEPCHUMBA

F

421

26535309

LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG

KISA CHERYL MAIBA

F

421

26535309

LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG

MELISA MUGURE

F

421

26578079

TESTIMONY PRIMARY.

SUM MARIE CHEBET

F

421

26578092

GREENVALE SCHOOL

ODUOR VALARY AKINYI

F

421

26578092

GREENVALE SCHOOL

MUNYAO LARRY MULE

M

421

26578092

GREENVALE SCHOOL

LIMO JEPCHUMBA PURITY

F

420

26576216

ABUNDANT HOPE ACADEMY

MENJO VICTORINE JEPNGETICH

F

420

26578086

HILL SCHOOL

LIONEL JOHN OKINYI

M

419

26509202

ELDO JOYMAX ACADEMY

KIPKOSGEI ​​ SIMON ​​ KIMARU

M

419

26535309

LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG

KUTO TRIZAH ​​ JOY JEPKOSGEI

F

419

26535309

LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG

YEGO ANNA SOPHIA CHEBET

F

419

26535342

APOSTOLIC CARMEL PRIMARY SCHOOL

ROWELL RIBAI

M

419

26578091

POTTERS HOUSE ACADEMY

JOYLINE CHERUTO BII

F

418

26509130

A.I.C. BESIEBOR

OGECHI MOSIARA PATIENCE

F

418

26509133

SOY ACADEMY

VICTOR WANYOIKE MACHARIA

M

418

26509143

ELGON HILLS ACADEMY

DAVID BARAKA

M

418

26509219

LIBERTY HOPE ACADEMY

KIPCHUMBA DWIGHT DWAYNE

M

418

26535287

EPC KIPKAREN ACADEMY

ORINA MORAA IVANNAH

F

418

26576213

OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION ACADEMY

KAPKOLA CARLOS KIPKEMBOI

M

418

26577122

ELDOROCK ACADEMY

SHARLYN FARVOUR BULUMA

F

418

26577216

HARMONY LEARNING CENTRE

BORE IVY CHEPKOECH

F

418

26578092

GREENVALE SCHOOL

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here