Here is a list of top and best students and schools in Nandi County KCPE 2019;

NAME

GENDER

MARKS

SCHOOL CODE

SCHOOL NAME

KOECH JEPTOO JUNE

F

439

29540160

SANGALO CENTRAL ACAD

KIPTOO CYRUS

M

431

29540247

TERESIA

JEPLETING JAEL

F

430

29540289

JOYLAND SCHOOL TERESIA

ROTICH TABITHA SIFA

F

430

29541127

LESSOS EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

JUSTIN ​​ KIPKORIR

M

428

29513119

KAPKILEL MERRYLAND ACADEMY

JEPTUM VICTORINE

F

428

29540289

JOYLAND SCHOOL TERESIA

GILLIAN JEMUTAI

F

427

29579701

MOSOP​​ GLORY

MENAHEM ​​ KIPRUTO

M

426

29513119

KAPKILEL MERRYLAND ACADEMY

JEPKOECH HILDAH

F

426

29513201

PHILIP CHUMO SCHOOL

KIPKOECH TREVOR

M

426

29540160

SANGALO CENTRAL ACAD

KIPKEMEI ASAHEL

M

426

29579701

MOSOP GLORY

BONVENTURE KIPLAGAT

M

425

29523340

ST JOHN THE BAPTIST ACADEMY

CHERUIYOT GERALD

M

425

29540138

ST MATHEW’S SEPTONOK

JERUTO BEVIN

F

425

29540138

ST MATHEW’S SEPTONOK

KIMELI CHEROP MERCY

F

425

29540138

ST MATHEW’S SEPTONOK

FELIX KIBET

M

425

29540140

ACK ALL SAINTS KEBULONIK SCHOOL

CHEROP ETHEL​​

F

425

29540160

SANGALO CENTRAL ACAD

KIPTOO IAN​​

M

425

29540160

SANGALO CENTRAL ACAD

CHERUIYOT MANASSES

M

425

29540246

AIC KAPTICH PRIMARY SCHOOL

MICHELE JEMUTAI LAGAT

F

425

29540267

BISHOP MUGE MEMORIAL

JEPCHIRCHIR TERRYANNE

F

425

29540289

JOYLAND SCHOOL TERESIA

KIPROP COLLINS

M

425

29541261

GEORGE MUTAI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

CYNTHIA ​​ CHERUTO

F

424

29513119

KAPKILEL MERRYLAND ACADEMY

CHEMUTAI LORDWILL

F

424

29540138

ST MATHEW’S SEPTONOK

BET KIPROTICH BRIAN

M

424

29540160

SANGALO CENTRAL ACAD

NJERI GRACE MITCHELE

F

423

29540138

ST MATHEW’S SEPTONOK

JEPCHUMBA MERCY

F

423

29541236

NANDI HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL

JEPKEMEI RICKY

F

423

29579113

BARAKA SCHOOL

SHANTEL CHEPNGETICH

F

423

29579117

KAPSABET BOYS PRI

NICHOLE CHEPCHUMBA

F

423

29579613

AIC KOSIRAI ACADEMY

BETHWEL KIPKORIR

M

422

29540143

KAMOIYWO PREP

MELWIN KIPROP

M

421

29513123

ROXY SCHOOL KAPSABET

KIPLIMO FRANKLIN

M

421

29540289

JOYLAND SCHOOL TERESIA

KOECH KIPCHIRCHIR RONNY​​

M

420

29540160

SANGALO CENTRAL ACAD

TIROP KIPRONO LEONE

M

420

29540160

SANGALO CENTRAL ACAD

AREBA CHARLES

M

420

29540247

TERESIA

JEPKIRUI BERYL

F

420

29540251

MAHAKINI PREP

NICHOLAS KIPTOO

M

419

29513123

ROXY SCHOOL KAPSABET

VALARY JEROP​​

F

419

29513330

KIPTURE SPRING FIELD PREP

MARK KIPCHIRCHIR

M

419

29523339

GREENFIELD WEST ACADEMY

MAIYO OBADIA KIPROP

M

419

29540267

BISHOP MUGE MEMORIAL

KIMUTAI ERICS TEDDY

M

419

29579317

KIPCHABO ELITE

USAGI REAGAN ISRAEL.

M

418

29513123

ROXY SCHOOL KAPSABET

FAITH CHEMUTAI CHIRCHIR

F

418

29540134

MOSOP-KIMON BOARDINGNG

JEROTICH SOME LAVENDER

F

418

29540138

ST MATHEW’S SEPTONOK

KIPLAGAT DANIEL

M

418

29540138

ST MATHEW’S SEPTONOK

KIPRUTO KENY

M

418

29541261

GEORGE MUTAI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

LAYLA NAZLEEN ​​ CHEROP

F

418

29579113

BARAKA SCHOOL

JEPKOECH VICOTINE

F

418

29579317

KIPCHABO ELITE

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here