NAME   –     GENDER   –  MARKS – SCHOOL CODE  -SCHOOL NAME

DELCY MUHANI CHELANGAT ASIENGA

F

437

20406031

MAKINI SCHOOL

TAMARA KAFEDHA NDUNGA

F

436

20406028

CONSOLATA

NOELA JEROP MASWAN

F

435

20406031

MAKINI SCHOOL

NDEGWA SHANTAL MUKAGAKWAYA

F

434

20408039

RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY

ANUNDA BILL MORONDI

M

433

20408149

LAKEWOOD SCHOOL

KHAMASI ​​ MICHELLE ​​ IJELEHA

F

432

20404070

WHITE STAR ACADEMY

SHIRLEY MUKUHI MAUREEN

F

432

20406031

MAKINI SCHOOL

ODUKA MAYA AOKO

F

432

20406040

KIANDA SCHOOL

NGANGA JONATHAN NJUGUNA

M

432

20407027

RUARAKA ACADEMY

KARANJA ESTHER WANGU

F

432

20407033

ST MARY’S RUARAKA

ODHIAMBO JESSICA ALUDO

F

431

20408111

TASSIA SCHOOL

MUCHANGA CHELSEA MUTHONI

F

430

20401032

HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL

KARANJA JOY WANGARI

F

430

20404015

ST. HANNAHS PRIMARY

NICOLE MUTANU MUSYOKI

F

430

20406028

CONSOLATA

KIMANI PHILIP MURAGURI

M

430

20407102

MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY

NAIBEI DYLEEN YEGO

F

430

20408037

EL-SHADDAI

WANG’ONDU MITCHELLE JOLEANE W

F

430

20408039

RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY

GITARI GLENMARK MUNENE

M

429

20401032

HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL

JIBRIL ABDULRAZAK MOHAMED

M

429

20404011

KILIMANI JUNIOR

CHELIMO ANDREW KIPYEGON

M

429

20404019

MOI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

MWAFUGA MWAKIO

M

429

20406035

RIARA

WANDIRI CHRISTINE WANJIRU

F

429

20406077

PARKLANDS BAPTIST SCHOOL

OCHIENG SEANICE AWUOR

F

429

20407102

MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY

VANESSA LUCKY ADIRA

F

429

20407102

MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY

MASILA MUUO GIFT

M

429

20408115

GOOD TESTIMONY JUNIOR

NICKSON FORTUNE NJERU NYAGA

M

429

20408153

GRANDSTAR JR. ACADEMY

NGURE KWAME KIAI

M

428

20401033

THOMAS BURKE

NG’ANG’A ABIGAIL WAIRIMU

F

428

20401033

THOMAS BURKE

UWIRAGIYE PARFAIT MUNEZERO

M

428

20404015

ST. HANNAHS PRIMARY

ONYANGO ​​ KILION ​​ KEITH

M

428

20405027

LE PIC ACADEMY

ANDREW NYABUTO OBWOCHA

M

428

20406031

MAKINI SCHOOL

HIBA IBRAHIM OSMAN ABDULLAHI

F

428

20406031

MAKINI SCHOOL

MATANO EILEEN NAZI

F

428

20406035

RIARA

WANGECHI WENDY WACHINGA

F

428

20407102

MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY

KYALO SYLVIA MUTHEU

F

428

20407102

MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY

BOMBALE BYRON KIHORO

M

428

20407145

P.C.E.A KAHAWA WEST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY​​

OSITA MARSHA FLORENCE

F

428

20408007

UTAWALA ACADEMY

LONGESH ABIGAIL SARAH AKAI

F

428

20408032

NEW LIGHT KOMAROCK SCHOOL

MURIGI SARAH WAMBUI

F

428

20408077

CATHSAM SCHOOL

KAMAU ISAAC AMANI

M

428

20408197

PEFA DONHOLM PREPARATORY SCHOOL

KASUKU EUDWIG GIVEN

M

427

20401032

HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL

MWANGI RAYMOND GITONGA

M

427

20401032

HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL

MWANGI EPHRAIM MIANO

M

427

20401033

THOMAS BURKE

OKELLO NEEMA CHARITY

F

427

20404019

MOI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

MAJABVO ​​ EMMANUEL ​​ DAIDDO

M

427

20404070

WHITE STAR ACADEMY

TINA WAWUDA KAMBALE

F

427

20406028

CONSOLATA

MATTHEW THEURI

M

427

20406031

MAKINI SCHOOL

KARIUKI NICOLE MWIHAKI

F

427

20406040

KIANDA SCHOOL

MWANGI VINCENT NDUNG’U

M

427

20407027

RUARAKA ACADEMY

MUTWIRI CARLOS MUTUMA

M

427

20407033

ST MARY’S RUARAKA

MUGO GIFT NYAMBURA

F

427

20407049

ST MARYS SPORTSVEW ACADEMY

PETER TITUS NKUZIBWOHI

M

427

20407101

ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL

MAINA KEITH KIMANI

M

427

20407102

MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY

KIMANI JUDE KINYANJUI

M

427

20407102

MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY

NDEGWA SIMON WAIRIRE

M

427

20407110

JALYN JUNIOR SCHOOL

TREVOR MBUTHIA

M

427

20407160

AKIMA SPRING JUNIOR SCHOOL

MAKIO JOAN WANJA

F

427

20408039

RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY

KIUNGA AUDREY WACERA

F

427

20408041

ROCKFIELDS ​​ JUNIOR SCHOOL

LYNETTE CHELANGAT​​

F

427

20408041

ROCKFIELDS ​​ JUNIOR SCHOOL

BETH TEYANNA​​

F

427

20408041

ROCKFIELDS ​​ JUNIOR SCHOOL

OMONDI MAXINE M. AYIETA​​

F

426

20401032

HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL

GITONGA OLIVIA NATALIA WANGECI

F

426

20406035

RIARA

MIRICHO ALBERT KAROKI

M

426

20407051

K B A SCHOOL

MAINA WANJIRU

F

426

20407075

GLORIOUS VISION SCHOOL

OKOTH CATHERINE ATIENO

F

426

20407092

LUCKY SHAMIR EDUCATION CENTRE

NJOROGE ELVIS MUNIU

M

426

20407100

REBY-PETER MEMORIAL ACADEMY

HISHI AMRAN IBRAHIM

F

426

20408029

EPREN ACADEMY

IRUNGU DOREEN WAMBUI

F

426

20408102

DIWOPA  CATHOLIC

GUCHU ​​ JOY ​​ JUNE MUGURE

F

426

20408110

CARMEL CATHOLIC PRI

ODUMBE JOSEPH LEON HAWI

M

426

20408149

LAKEWOOD SCHOOL

KOINANGE KYLA GATHONI

F

425

20401032

HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL

MWANGI REBECCA NJERI

F

425

20401032

HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL

MUGALI NIGEL LEO

M

425

20404015

ST. HANNAHS PRIMARY

ODHIAMBO NOEL ENOS

M

425

20404015

ST. HANNAHS PRIMARY

MTUNGU ​​ KYLE ​​ MWAKANGALU

M

425

20404070

WHITE STAR ACADEMY

NG`ENO TRACEY CHEBET

F

425

20406009

WESTLANDS

RONALD LITUNDA AYEKHA

M

425

20406029

STATE HOUSE

ALWEEN ARIVIDZA CHANZU

F

425

20406031

MAKINI SCHOOL

OYATSI AGNES WANDADI

F

425

20406031

MAKINI SCHOOL

KINYANJUI CHRISTOPHER WAIRAGU

M

425

20406037

STRATHMORE

KARIUKI RYAN MURIMI

M

425

20407049

ST MARYS SPORTSVEW ACADEMY

MWITHALII HUMPHREY MUTHURI​​

M

425

20407051

K B A SCHOOL

MUDOGA VANESSA MURONJI

F

425

20407051

K B A SCHOOL

MAKAU MICOLE MUKENYI

F

425

20408040

DOONHOLM CATHOLIC

KIOKO ISAAC KIMEU

M

425

20408041

ROCKFIELDS ​​ JUNIOR SCHOOL

OSEWE TEVINA​​

F

425

20408041

ROCKFIELDS ​​ JUNIOR SCHOOL

MAGU ISAAC KAMAU

M

425

20408055

TENDER CARE

THABUKU RYAN WAMBUGU​​

M

425

20408073

CARMELVALE CATHOLIC​​

OMBIRO SYLVIA ROBINA

F

425

20408102

DIWOPA  CATHOLIC

KIMWAKI DAVIDPRAISE NJINU

M

425

20408103

ST ALOYS FIRST PAGE ACADEMY

MUCHAI MARTIN NDUNG’U

M

425

20408110

CARMEL CATHOLIC PRI

KICH PERCILA ROSE AJWANG’

F

425

20408111

TASSIA SCHOOL

MWENDWA JOHN MUNENE

M

425

20409165

STELURM ELITE SCHOOL

LELE CAMILLA NYAMAI

F

425

20410017

CHRISCO EDUCATION CENTRE

ODHIAMBO DICKENS OMONDI

M

425

20410050

LAINI SABA

NGARI ANGEL PEARL

F

424

20401032

HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL

MUTUNGA REHEMA MUTHEU

F

424

20401032

HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL

TALITHA ATIENO OTIENO

F

424

20401053

CITAM SCHOOLS BURUBURU

AKINYI BYRON OCHIENG

M

424

20403062

MISSION OF HOPE CENTRE-PANGANI

HAFSA HAROON MOHAMED

F

424

20404027

NAIROBI MUSLIM ACADEMY

KIOKO JOY MUNYIVA

F

424

20404038

JONATHAN GLOAG ACADEMY

OCHIENG ​​ CHELSIE ​​ ATIENO

F

424

20404070

WHITE STAR ACADEMY

FAIRUZ ISSACK ABDULLAHI

F

424

20406031

MAKINI SCHOOL

MURIGIH CHLOE WANJIRU

F

424

20406035

RIARA

MUMO VICTORIA MUTHEU

F

424

20406035

RIARA

KAMAU MARYANNE WANGARI

F

424

20406035

RIARA

KWERI JOB MURIU​​

M

424

20407027

RUARAKA ACADEMY

KAMAU CHRISTINE WANGUI

F

424

20407029

NYAWAI ACADEMY

WAISWA MOSES

M

424

20407033

ST MARY’S RUARAKA

MWANYUMBA SANTA KENDY

F

424

20407051

K B A SCHOOL

WANGARI SHELDON NYAMBURA

F

424

20407051

K B A SCHOOL

NDUNG’U PRINCE GATHUKU

M

424

20407102

MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY

NDERI MERCY WANGARI

F

424

20407102

MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY

WAWERU JANNICE ALICE NJERI

F

424

20407145

P.C.E.A KAHAWA WEST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY​​

MOCHAMA RITA MOGITI

F

424

20408040

DOONHOLM CATHOLIC

NDIRANGU LATASHA WAIRIMU​​

F

424

20408041

ROCKFIELDS ​​ JUNIOR SCHOOL

JOSHUA MBURU WANENE

M

424

20408055

TENDER CARE

OUKO LORAINE ACHIENG

F

424

20409019

JOSNAH PRIMARY SCHOOL

MOIBI OLIVIA MORAA

F

424

20409093

CORRADINI CATHOLIC SCHOOL

KAROGO PHILIP WERU

M

424

20409156

DE PAUL CATHOLIC SCHOOL KAMULU

OMUTAKHI MAXWELL AKOLO

M

424

20410062

CITAM SCHOOLS WOODLEY

MUSYIMI CAROL MUENI​​

F

424

20411001

ST TERESAS GIRLS

LANGAT LYON KIPKEMOI

M

423

20401029

HIGHWAY EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX

BICHANG`A EDDY NYABWARI

M

423

20404015

ST. HANNAHS PRIMARY

AWINJA TERESA

F

423

20404019

MOI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

BOSIRE ​​ IRA

M

423

20404070

WHITE STAR ACADEMY

NYAWIRA NDUHIU

F

423

20406013

VISA OSHWAL

IMANI WAIRIMU MUTARURA

F

423

20406031

MAKINI SCHOOL

ANNE AMELIA GAI GOMBE

F

423

20406031

MAKINI SCHOOL

ADRIAN DANIEL NDERITU

M

423

20406031

MAKINI SCHOOL

ZOE MIGALE SAVALA

F

423

20406031

MAKINI SCHOOL

GITHARA SAMUEL CHUCHU

M

423

20406035

RIARA

MBURU WAMBUI

F

423

20406035

RIARA

MWANGI ANNE WANJIRU

F

423

20407021

THIKA ROAD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

NJOROGE LAURA NYAMBURA​​

F

423

20407021

THIKA ROAD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

GITIBA JOSHUA KIMANI

M

423

20407027

RUARAKA ACADEMY

MUTABARI PORTIA KENDI​​

F

423

20407033

ST MARY’S RUARAKA

KINYUA ANGELA NYAMBURA

F

423

20407074

BEAUTY KID SCHOOL

MORARA MICHELLE BARONGO

F

423

20407195

K B A SCHOOL MAZIWA

MWAGO VICTOR KAGAI

M

423

20408019

IMARA

MACNAMARA GLEN JAMES

M

423

20408037

EL-SHADDAI

NJUGUNA DAVID COMFORT NG`ANG`A

M

423

20408041

ROCKFIELDS ​​ JUNIOR SCHOOL

MUTURI ALVIN GACHIRI

M

423

20408077

CATHSAM SCHOOL

GITHUA MANUEL MAINA​​

M

423

20408085

SUNRISE CHILDREN’S GARDEN

OMORI ​​ NEEMA ​​ MAKENA

F

423

20408110

CARMEL CATHOLIC PRI

ALLAN NGACHA MUCHIRI

M

423

20408153

GRANDSTAR JR. ACADEMY

NYAGA YVETTE NJERI

F

422

20401032

HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL

KILIMO JANETTE ZAWADI

F

422

20404038

JONATHAN GLOAG ACADEMY

KABAA ​​ MELISA ​​ WAMBUI

F

422

20404070

WHITE STAR ACADEMY

NYABUTO ​​ DERRICK ​​ GESIBE

M

422

20404070

WHITE STAR ACADEMY

KOECH ​​ NOREEN ​​ CHERONO

F

422

20404070

WHITE STAR ACADEMY

DEBBIE NKATHA

F

422

20406031

MAKINI SCHOOL

NELSON MBUI KARONGO

M

422

20406031

MAKINI SCHOOL

OMAR ABDINOOR OMAR

M

422

20406031

MAKINI SCHOOL

OMAR NUHAYD NADI

M

422

20406044

COMPUERA ACADEMY

NJOROGE RYAN GITAU

M

422

20407027

RUARAKA ACADEMY

ONCHONGA BLESSINGS MORAA

F

422

20407030

MT.LAVERNA SCHOOL

MUNETENYI LAETITIA KASOHA

F

422

20407051

K B A SCHOOL

PETER MBUTHIA

M

422

20407101

ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL

KOMU SHANICE WANJIKU

F

422

20407102

MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY

MUSYOKI JOSINE GASIVA

F

422

20407102

MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY

MWANGI CLARE WAMBUI

F

422

20407167

LITTLE WONDER SCHOOL

JOWI RYAN BARRETT OTIENO

M

422

20408032

NEW LIGHT KOMAROCK SCHOOL

MUNIAFU ANNE MARIA

F

422

20408039

RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY

GIKONYO ABIGAEL WAMBUI

F

422

20408041

ROCKFIELDS ​​ JUNIOR SCHOOL

CHARE RAHMA SALLO

F

422

20408055

TENDER CARE

NGIGE CHRISTINE IRENE NJOKI

F

422

20408149

LAKEWOOD SCHOOL

NYONGESA JEMIMAH BARAKA

F

422

20408149

LAKEWOOD SCHOOL

NZOMO CALEB MULWA MUCHIRI

M

422

20408149

LAKEWOOD SCHOOL

KOROS MELANIE CHEBET

F

422

20409019

JOSNAH PRIMARY SCHOOL

OBADO SAUDA LIBYA

F

422

20409101

ELITE HERITAGE SCHOOL

​​ IAN KIPROP​​

M

421

20401032

HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL

GITARI ALEX MURIUKI

M

421

20401033

THOMAS BURKE

KAGUNDA SHALYNE WAITHERA

F

421

20401033

THOMAS BURKE

TEVIN SHIKANDA ASWANI

M

421

20402020

MARY IMMACULATE EDUCATION COMPLEX

KANG’ETHE ​​ COLLINS ​​ GITAU

M

421

20404070

WHITE STAR ACADEMY

MUHAMBI JASON MSHINDI

M

421

20404123

PCEA NAIROBI WEST ACADEMY

CYNDI IVY MUTHONI THIONG’O

F

421

20406005

NAIROBI ​​ PRIMARY SCHOOL

KENANI KENANI

M

421

20406031

MAKINI SCHOOL

THOMAS OMOLLO

M

421

20406031

MAKINI SCHOOL

MICHELLE AKINYI KOMBO

F

421

20406031

MAKINI SCHOOL

ABWOGA NICOLE SHEUNDA

F

421

20406040

KIANDA SCHOOL

KAMAU WANJIKU

F

421

20406040

KIANDA SCHOOL

MUTURI EMMANUEL MWANGI

M

421

20407027

RUARAKA ACADEMY

SAKWA MUSA NYANGALI

M

421

20407027

RUARAKA ACADEMY

NGORE MERCY KARIMI

F

421

20407027

RUARAKA ACADEMY

OMONDI PAUL OKANGO

M

421

20407033

ST MARY’S RUARAKA

MULERI SYDNEY ANDEFWA

M

421

20407051

K B A SCHOOL

NDEGWA DIONYCIOUS SHAMEEN​​

M

421

20407051

K B A SCHOOL

NJUGUNA SHALOM WAIRURI

F

421

20407051

K B A SCHOOL

MWITA MICHAEL BENJAMIN MATIKO

M

421

20407065

GOSPEL ASSEMBLY CHRISTIAN

IRUNGU IRVIN MBURU

M

421

20407101

ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL

KAMAU MARGARET NYAMBURA

F

421

20407102

MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY

NDAMBURI DENNIS MUHAMI

M

421

20407102

MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY

NGETHE VICTOR MUYA

M

421

20407102

MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY

ORONJE MORRIS ANYANGA

M

421

20407115

TUMAINI

NAKHATI HOPE KHALWALE

F

421

20408007

UTAWALA ACADEMY

KOMU VANESSA BLESSINGS WANJIKU

F

421

20408032

NEW LIGHT KOMAROCK SCHOOL

OTEDO TAJIANAH ALICE AMBERE

F

421

20408073

CARMELVALE CATHOLIC​​

NYAKUNDI NOEL KIM OGARO​​

M

421

20408085

SUNRISE CHILDREN’S GARDEN

CHELUGET DANCAN OTIENO

M

421

20408116

KAYOLE ADVENTIST

KIPKIRUI KETER ARAAP KOECH

M

421

20408132

MWANICOS ACADEMY

ODHIAMBO DIANA AKUMU

F

421

20408147

JUPITER ACADEMY

NYAKEYA BRIAN

M

421

20408197

PEFA DONHOLM PREPARATORY SCHOOL

KIMITI FAITH NJAMBI

F

421

20409019

JOSNAH PRIMARY SCHOOL

ONWONG’A ASHLEY MORAA

F

421

20409158

ST. JOHN’S JUNIOR SCHOOL- NJIRU

MWANGI JASON MACHARIA

M

421

20410062

CITAM SCHOOLS WOODLEY

SADIK ABDINOOR SALAT

M

420

20402051

SAWA EXCELLENT EDUCATION CENTRE

MACHARIA GITHU

M

420

20403006

MOI AVENUE

LADONA OCHAR

F

420

20404013

LA SALLE CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL

NJOMO ABIGAIL WANJIRU

F

420

20404015

ST. HANNAHS PRIMARY

MASAMBU ​​ SANDRA ​​ NALIAKA

F

420

20404070

WHITE STAR ACADEMY

MUSYOKA ​​ ALEX ​​ MUTUKU

M

420

20404070

WHITE STAR ACADEMY

NGUNDO MARY DAHLIA N’RAMBAO

F

420

20404070

WHITE STAR ACADEMY

MASHETI ENRIQUE SAVATIA

M

420

20405167

RESTORATION EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

MUGO JOE MWANGI

M

420

20405172

ROMA SCHOOL UTHIRU

ABDIRAHMAN AHMED MOHAMED

M

420

20406031

MAKINI SCHOOL

NATE JACK OJEE

M

420

20406031

MAKINI SCHOOL

MUYA FARRELL BARAKA

M

420

20406035

RIARA

MUGAMBI PHILIP MURERI

M

420

20406037

STRATHMORE

MBURU JOE GRIFFIN DUTHU

M

420

20407014

MOUNTAIN VIEW

MUTURI ELSIE MUTITU

F

420

20407021

THIKA ROAD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

GITHINGA MITCHELLE WANJUGU

F

420

20407027

RUARAKA ACADEMY

GITHINJI COLLINS WAMBUGU

M

420

20407027

RUARAKA ACADEMY

MUGAMBI NATHANIEL MUTUIRI

M

420

20407033

ST MARY’S RUARAKA

WAMBUI ANDREW MBURU

M

420

20407051

K B A SCHOOL

CHIAMA CLIFFORD ODUOR

M

420

20407101

ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL

MOCHO CASEY REBA CHEPTOO

F

420

20407101

ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL

NJOROGE ESTHER NJUCA

F

420

20407102

MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY

HENRY TIMOTHY ONGERI

M

420

20407144

ST MATHEW LEARNING CENTRE

NAMBIRO CINDY KATONGU

F

420

20408031

THE KING’S SCHOOL NAIROBI

NYABUTO HENRY BRAMUEL

M

420

20408032

NEW LIGHT KOMAROCK SCHOOL

OPONDO CHARLES CLEAVON​​

M

420

20408041

ROCKFIELDS ​​ JUNIOR SCHOOL

ORIARO SALLY ADASA

F

420

20408041

ROCKFIELDS ​​ JUNIOR SCHOOL

MILLO MACY MARGARET

F

420

20408041

ROCKFIELDS ​​ JUNIOR SCHOOL

ODUNDO EUPHAMIA ADHIAMBO

F

420

20408041

ROCKFIELDS ​​ JUNIOR SCHOOL

SHOLLEI KIMBERLY JEPKOGEI​​

F

420

20408073

CARMELVALE CATHOLIC​​

GATIMU CLIFF GITAU

M

420

20408083

NEW JUNIOR CAMPUS ACADEMY

GATIMU ​​ ABIGAIL ​​ WANJIKU

F

420

20408110

CARMEL CATHOLIC PRI

KIPKIRUI IAN

M

420

20408115

GOOD TESTIMONY JUNIOR

KIMANI TABBY NJOKI

F

420

20408149

LAKEWOOD SCHOOL

ONYANGO KEENAN JOSHUA OMBEWA

M

420

20408149

LAKEWOOD SCHOOL

CHACHOLE SHOROT HUSSEIN

F

420

20408189

SUNRISE SCHOOL KAYOLE

JOME BRADLEY TITUS

M

420

20408197

PEFA DONHOLM PREPARATORY SCHOOL

CELESTINE CAMILLA BOUNANG

F

420

20409018

IMMACULATE

YEGON MERCY CHEPKOECH

F

420

20409019

JOSNAH PRIMARY SCHOOL

MWANGI AARON KIARIE

M

420

20409019

JOSNAH PRIMARY SCHOOL

MULONGO CYNTHIA NAMAROME

F

420

20409019

JOSNAH PRIMARY SCHOOL

MUNIU RISPA NJOKI MUTHONI

F

420

20411001

ST TERESAS GIRLS

KIREMA KELVIN NKANATA

M

419

20401032

HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL

SIGU KNOWLES TANYA

F

419

20401033

THOMAS BURKE

KAHANGWA TREVOR AMANI

M

419

20401033

THOMAS BURKE

KIPKEMBOI IAN KALYA

M

419

20404019

MOI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

MAINA PHILIP MARK

M

419

20404038

JONATHAN GLOAG ACADEMY

YUSSUF AYUB OSMAN

M

419

20404093

KINDERWORLD ACADEMY

KWEMOI TONNY

M

419

20405171

HAVARD SCHOOL

JEFFREY KAMAU WAMBUGU​​

M

419

20406028

CONSOLATA

LEANNE MUTHONI

F

419

20406031

MAKINI SCHOOL

MUSEMBI ABIGAIL ZAWADI

F

419

20406035

RIARA

CHOMBA PRESLEY MUTUGI

M

419

20406035

RIARA

FERNANDES ANTHONY LOUIS

M

419

20406037

STRATHMORE

BILAL SAMIR

M

419

20406045

RUDAN JUNIOR ACADEMY

KITHAE DERRICK GITONGA

M

419

20407014

MOUNTAIN VIEW

TUITOEK MICHELLE JEPCHIRCHIR

F

419

20407014

MOUNTAIN VIEW

WAWERU SANDRA NYOKABI

F

419

20407014

MOUNTAIN VIEW

VINCENT FAVOR MWENDE

F

419

20407021

THIKA ROAD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

GAITA SHAUN GATHUKU

M

419

20407027

RUARAKA ACADEMY

MWATHI ANTONY NDERITU

M

419

20407027

RUARAKA ACADEMY

KURIA ROSEMARY WANJIKU

F

419

20407029

NYAWAI ACADEMY

KAGIRI MICHAEL MUTIGA

M

419

20407049

ST MARYS SPORTSVEW ACADEMY

KIMANI HENRY NJIHIA

M

419

20407074

BEAUTY KID SCHOOL

OLUOCH ELSIE AWUOR

F

419

20407101

ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL

KARANJA CHARLES KAMAU

M

419

20407101

ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL

MURUNGI STACY KATHOMI

F

419

20407101

ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL

ODHIAMBO STEPHEN OOKO

M

419

20407113

ST. ANN LIFRED ACADEMY

NGANGA ANGEL

F

419

20407160

AKIMA SPRING JUNIOR SCHOOL

GISORE MAUTI WILLIAM

M

419

20407161

GREEN RIVER LEARNING CENTRE

OCHIENG DIEGO HERMAN

M

419

20408007

UTAWALA ACADEMY

KAMANZA NEWTON MWENDWA

M

419

20408007

UTAWALA ACADEMY

VEMBA BIJOU DIKONDOLO HELENE

F

419

20408032

NEW LIGHT KOMAROCK SCHOOL

KIPKOECH COLLINS KIPROTICH

M

419

20408032

NEW LIGHT KOMAROCK SCHOOL

DANIEL KITONGA

M

419

20408102

DIWOPA  CATHOLIC

OTIENO RAVOULL ONYANGO

M

419

20408133

K.A.G NEW VICTORY

OKEMWA LEVY NYARENCHI MOSE

M

419

20409018

IMMACULATE

MBIYU PATRICK KELLY

M

419

20409019

JOSNAH PRIMARY SCHOOL

NYORO ROSEMARY WANJIKU

F

419

20409101

ELITE HERITAGE SCHOOL

AMECHA RHODAH KERUBO

F

418

20401032

HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL

​​ PRECIOUS KAWIRA

F

418

20401032

HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL

KAMAU MARK BRIAN KIUNGA

M

418

20401032

HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL

NDALEGWA SHANTAL SIFA NZAVAI

F

418

20401032

HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL

ANDERE LANCE AMBOLE

M

418

20401032

HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL

NGAMBI ELIZABETH MKAWASI

F

418

20402018

MOI AIR BASE

KHALAI CHANTEL BARAKA

F

418

20402020

MARY IMMACULATE EDUCATION COMPLEX

SHANICE NDIVO​​

F

418

20404011

KILIMANI JUNIOR

MWANGOMA NICOLE MEDZA

F

418

20404015

ST. HANNAHS PRIMARY

​​ OMUTSANI MAKEBA MURINDA​​

F

418

20404017

P.C.E.A LANG’ATA SCHOOL

NG’ANG’A AUSTIN THAYU

M

418

20404019

MOI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

CHEPTUMO ANDREW ROTICH

M

418

20404019

MOI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

SALIMU PHILEX MUSAMALI

M

418

20405071

GREEN WOODS ACADEMY

MURIUNGI VICTOR GATOBU

M

418

20405071

GREEN WOODS ACADEMY

MWAMBURI MARK MWANGEMI

M

418

20405087

EVER SCHOOL

TAMRINA ATIENO ODHIAMBO

F

418

20406005

NAIROBI ​​ PRIMARY SCHOOL

LEWIS WACHIRA KARIUKI

M

418

20406005

NAIROBI ​​ PRIMARY SCHOOL

FREDRICK MAINA MWANGI

M

418

20406005

NAIROBI ​​ PRIMARY SCHOOL

COLLEEN CHEMUTAI SAINNA

F

418

20406028

CONSOLATA

LANGAT KEILAH CHEMUTAI

F

418

20406035

RIARA

BICHII ANGELA IVY CHERUTO

F

418

20406040

KIANDA SCHOOL

NYAKI ANNE SHIRLYNE NKATHA

F

418

20407014

MOUNTAIN VIEW

KABURU SHARON KAWIRA

F

418

20407021

THIKA ROAD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

MWENDA PRECIOUS LILY

F

418

20407021

THIKA ROAD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

MAINA JOY LYNE WANGARI

F

418

20407027

RUARAKA ACADEMY

MWANGI GEOFFREY ​​ GITAU

M

418

20407033

ST MARY’S RUARAKA

MWAI PATRICE DICKSON WAITURU

M

418

20407093

SANTAPRIS ACADEMY

WANYOIKE SAMUEL GUCHU

M

418

20407102

MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY

OTIENO LISA ACHIENG

F

418

20407102

MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY

OSIEMO DAVIS GECHEMBA

M

418

20407102

MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY

AWER KUR LUAL

M

418

20407110

JALYN JUNIOR SCHOOL

KINYANJUI GEOFFERY NDUNG’U

M

418

20407195

K B A SCHOOL MAZIWA

OKETCH GEORGE ACHIENG

M

418

20408007

UTAWALA ACADEMY

MULIMA FAITH AYUMA

F

418

20408032

NEW LIGHT KOMAROCK SCHOOL

MUCHIRI GERRARD KIRAGU

M

418

20408039

RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY

KARIUKI BRYAN MUGO

M

418

20408039

RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY

LAZARUS STACY MUTHEU

F

418

20408039

RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY

INDIMULI DAZZY JOHN

M

418

20408039

RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY

ODEGE ​​ ANNABEL ACHIENG

F

418

20408110

CARMEL CATHOLIC PRI

ONGWAE ​​ JUNE ​​ KWAMBOKA

F

418

20408110

CARMEL CATHOLIC PRI

DAVID OMULO ODERA

M

418

20408156

LAMPROS EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

ABDULMALIK JUMA

M

418

20408289

SWAMINARAYAN ACADEMY-EMBAKASI

ONYANGO MYRON OCHIENG

M

418

20410017

CHRISCO EDUCATION CENTRE

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here