Here is top and best students and schools in KCPE 2019 Kiambu County;

NAME

GENDER

MARKS

SCHOOL CODE

SCHOOL NAME

MUNYIRI ANDY MICHAEL

M

440

11230232

DAMACREST SCHOOLS THOGOTO

ODHIAMBO PHOEBE WENDY OJIAMBO

F

434

11230232

DAMACREST SCHOOLS THOGOTO

NICK MATHENGE

M

433

11235207

LILY ACADEMY

GICHERU ANGELA MURUGI

F

432

11235216

JOSU ACADEMY

MURIUKI SANDRA WANJIRU

F

431

11230232

DAMACREST SCHOOLS THOGOTO

NZUKI WINFRED MUMBE

F

431

11235207

LILY ACADEMY

NYAORA ELIUD MAKAMBI

M

431

11235210

EXCEL ACADEMY

NJOROGE EUGENE MUKUI

M

430

11235209

SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN

KOINE LORNA NJERI

F

430

11235209

SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN

THUKU JOAN WANJIRU​​

F

429

11207047

A.C.K. ST LUKES

MBUGUA JANICE WANJIRU

F

428

11206130

PRECIOUS BLOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL-JUJA

KAMAU MARYANN WAITHIRA

F

428

11232320

COMEJUU PREMIER ACADEMY

GABRIEL EDWIN GRIFFIN

M

427

11205225

ACK ST JAMES ACADEMY

MUNYI RACHEL WANDIA

F

427

11207031

THIKA BELL HOUSE ACADEMY

ONYANGO JEAN BATISTA MASIGA​​

M

427

11230232

DAMACREST SCHOOLS THOGOTO

OKEREKE UDENNA URBAN

M

427

11230232

DAMACREST SCHOOLS THOGOTO

KIHARA TRINA WANGUI

F

427

11231122

PEN-ELITE

NJENGA MORRIS MUNG’ETHU

M

427

11231122

PEN-ELITE

MBUGUA STEVE ALFONCE MBURU

M

427

11235207

LILY ACADEMY

GICHICHI VICTOR​​

M

427

11235209

SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN

MUNENE PHOEBE MURUGI​​

F

427

11235216

JOSU ACADEMY

KISIRA SHARLEEN KOMONY

F

426

11230232

DAMACREST SCHOOLS THOGOTO

OYARO HELLEN ATIENO

F

426

11231122

PEN-ELITE

OKELO FAITH JAHER

F

426

11235209

SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN

MOSOTI SHERLY KEMUNTO

F

426

11235216

JOSU ACADEMY

MANIRAGABA SHIMWA KEVINE

F

426

11241018

GACIO JUNIOR ACADEMY

ANTONINA WANJIRA MAHINDA

F

425

11206115

JUJA PREPARATORY

MBUGUA YVONNE NGINA

F

425

11211432

LIMURU MODEL

RURIGI EDWIN MUTUGI

M

425

11230438

DAMACREST SCHOOL

KINYANJUI ABRAHAM MUCHIRI

M

425

11231122

PEN-ELITE

OREDI EUGENE THUA

M

425

11235207

LILY ACADEMY

KIMANI IAN NJAU

M

425

11235207

LILY ACADEMY

GARIY CHRISTIE AWUOR

F

425

11235209

SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN

ODHIAMBO BENJAMIN NEHEMIA

M

424

11206118

JUJA ST PETERS

KAMAU ANN WAIRIMU

F

424

11206123

MAKENA

MWANGI ALEX MBUI

M

424

11206219

WANKAN

IRAKOZE CHLOE MAOMBI

F

424

11207038

STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY

LESLIE MUENI

F

424

11207038

STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY

GITHAKA EUGENE GATURA

M

424

11207038

STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY

MGANGA PHILIP P MBOGHO

M

424

11207038

STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY

WANYOIKE JOSEPH GICHEHA

M

424

11207044

ST. CHARLES SCHOOL THIKA

LUCY DENNIS KARIITHI

M

424

11231210

KAMBAA

MUTITU ALEX KIGO

M

424

11235209

SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN

KARANJA JOY MURINGI

F

424

11235209

SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN

KARIUKI PAULINE WANJIKU

F

424

11235232

SCHOLAR SPRING

JESSICA WARIGIA KANGETHE

F

423

11206115

JUJA PREPARATORY

NJERI LILY WANGECI

F

423

11206118

JUJA ST PETERS

ADENYA HILDA NASICHE

F

423

11206132

JOY SPRING SCHOOL

MATHU JOY IRENE WAMBUI

F

423

11206220

BETHLEHEM

NJOROGE SALEM NYOIKE

M

423

11207071

AIPCA THIKA GLORY ACADEMY

NDUNGI ​​ EUGENE NDICHU

M

423

11230232

DAMACREST SCHOOLS THOGOTO

ICHWARA FELIX MBONGA’NE

M

423

11230313

UTAFITI

MAINA CHARLES WESLEY KIAMA

M

423

11230313

UTAFITI

VANESSA NJOKI

F

423

11235207

LILY ACADEMY

NJUGUNA PRUDENCE WAITHIRA

F

422

11207025

P.C.E.A ELIJAH KAGIRI ACADEMY

WAMBUGU BRIDGET WAMBUI

F

422

11207049

ST GEORGES ACADEMY

WARURU DERRICK NGERU

M

422

11207064

PCEA DR. NGOIMA MEMORIAL SCHOOL

JOEL MUREGA MBUTHIA

M

422

11207070

JOSEREEN JUNIOR ACADEMY

NJUGUNA IVY WANJIRU

F

422

11211484

JANET JUNIOR ACADEMY​​

KAMAU STELLA WAIRIMU

F

422

11235120

GLADWAYS

MWAURA ​​ LUCY ​​ WANGARI

F

422

11235203

THIKA ROAD ACADEMY

MWANGI BARBARA NDUTA

F

422

11235209

SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN

AMANI VICTOR

M

422

11235246

P.C.E.A WENDANI ACADEMY

OTWORI IMELDA NYANCHWA

F

422

11245033

MARION FARM HOUSE

​​ ISAAC PTORUS

M

421

11205222

GREEN COTTAGE ACADEMY

TIMOTHY MWENDA WAWERU

M

421

11206115

JUJA PREPARATORY

EPHRAIM KIMANI NYURURU

M

421

11206115

JUJA PREPARATORY

KIVAA SOPHIA MUTHONI

F

421

11206118

JUJA ST PETERS

MAINGI WENDY WAMUYU

F

421

11206118

JUJA ST PETERS

MAINA TABITHA NYAMBURA

F

421

11206130

PRECIOUS BLOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL-JUJA

GITONGA DEBRA KATHAMBI

F

421

11206209

TUMAINI SPIRE JUNIOR

MBOGO ANSELM MBUYA

M

421

11211416

TIGONI

NYORO BRIAN KAMAU

M

421

11211432

LIMURU MODEL

KUBAI KINDNESS MUKAMI

F

421

11231122

PEN-ELITE

KAGUNYI EUNICE NJOKI

F

421

11231122

PEN-ELITE

KAMANGA KELLY ​​ NGUMBA

M

421

11231248

KIJABE INTEGRITY SCHOOL

NJUGUNA NEWTON KIONI

M

421

11232316

PLEASANT VIEW ACADEMY

MWANGI ALLAN KAGO

M

421

11235188

VIOLA ​​ QUALITY ACADEMY

KINUTHIA DANIEL KARUU

M

421

11235209

SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN

MAINA LUCIA MUTHONI

F

421

11235209

SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN

KARIUKI TREVOR CHEGE

M

421

11241018

GACIO JUNIOR ACADEMY

OTWORI IMELDA NYANCHWA

F

420

11205217

MARION FARM HOUSE

TONY ONDICHO MACHOKA

M

420

11206115

JUJA PREPARATORY

CHERUIYOT TEDD KIMOSOP

M

420

11207050

THIKA PRIMROSE

IMMACULATE WANGUI

F

420

11212138

NGENDA

MWAURA PRISCILLA WAITHIRA

F

420

11230313

UTAFITI

GATHIOMI QUINCY KUNG’U​​

M

420

11230438

DAMACREST SCHOOL

WANGARI JOHN KAMAU

M

420

11233110

OLDONYO SABUK

MUTUA CLARENCE KINUTHIA

M

420

11235216

JOSU ACADEMY

ONDARA SONIA KEMUNTO

F

420

11235216

JOSU ACADEMY

KARANJA ANNE WAIRIMU

F

420

11241049

MUGUGA MODEL

MISHAEL MUNENE MWAURA

M

419

11206115

JUJA PREPARATORY

KIIRU CIDNEY HOPE WANJIRU

F

419

11206220

BETHLEHEM

MWANIKI TATIANA MUMBI

F

419

11206220

BETHLEHEM

THIGA ZAWADI WANJIKU

F

419

11207050

THIKA PRIMROSE

GICHANGA BENSON GICHIA

M

419

11211475

ST CLEMENT EDUCATION CENTRE

ZAWADI E. KABURA WANG’ANG’A

F

419

11230332

COPPER CREST SCHOOL

WAINAINA MARY ANNE WANJIRU

F

419

11231122

PEN-ELITE

KIMEMU GRACE JOY WANGUI

F

419

11231122

PEN-ELITE

WAWERU LUCY PATIENCE KAHORO

F

419

11231122

PEN-ELITE

NJERI SAMUEL MBUGUA

M

419

11231122

PEN-ELITE

AKATCH LAURA CYNTHIA YVONNE

F

419

11231248

KIJABE INTEGRITY SCHOOL

KANG’ETHE DERICK WARUINGI

M

419

11232227

PREBLO

MUGO ​​ SHARON ​​ WAIRIMU

F

419

11235203

THIKA ROAD ACADEMY

WACHIRA ​​ GRACE ​​ WAINOE

F

419

11235203

THIKA ROAD ACADEMY

CHANGAMU PRAISE NYAMBEKI

F

419

11235209

SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN

OYIGO ELMINAH NJOKI

F

419

11235209

SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN

MWENDA JOY NKATHA

F

419

11235209

SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN

NGUGI VICTOR MUTHIORA

M

419

11235209

SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN

KAHARA BRIAN KAMAU

M

419

11235209

SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN

ABILA VIOLET ANYANGO

F

419

11235209

SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN

MUGAMBI CHRISTIAN MWENDA

M

419

11235216

JOSU ACADEMY

NGUGI EMMACULATE NJERI

F

419

11240138

ACK ST. PHILLIPS

NJOROGE DANSON GITAU

M

419

11241055

QUEEN ESTHERVILLE COMPLEX

NGIGI RAHAB NJERI

F

419

11241057

HIGH HOPE JUNIOR SCHOOL​​

IRMAN NJOGU

M

418

11205222

GREEN COTTAGE ACADEMY

MBATHA REGINALD MWENDWA

M

418

11206118

JUJA ST PETERS

KARURU COLLINS MWANGI

M

418

11207038

STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY

DANILLA ASKUKU

F

418

11207038

STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY

MUGO SULEIMAN MWAURA

M

418

11207038

STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY

MURU O NEEMA WAMBUI

F

418

11207038

STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY

GATHONI GEORGE MBUGUA

M

418

11211419

LIMURU TOWN

KIIGE MITCHELL MUTHONI

F

418

11230313

UTAFITI

MBUTHA JANET NJERI

F

418

11230313

UTAFITI

GAKURU VICTOR MBURU

M

418

11231122

PEN-ELITE

OSWALD ​​ MARY ​​ KWAMBOKA

F

418

11235203

THIKA ROAD ACADEMY

MORONGE MATHIESON BOSIRE

M

418

11235207

LILY ACADEMY

GITONGA LEMMY MUNENE

M

418

11235209

SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN

MBURU GEOFFREY NJUGUNA

M

418

11235209

SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN

GACHERU TERESIA KAMWENDE

F

418

11235216

JOSU ACADEMY

GITHINJI ANN WANGARI

F

418

11240122

MUYA

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here