1. ACK CANON MWERI MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day
  2. ADU SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day
  3. BAHARI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL – Girls Boarding
  4. BALE SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day
  5. BARANI SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day
  6. CHANAGANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day
  7. CHANG’OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day
  8. CHASIMBA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day
  9. Chumani Secondary School – Mixed Day & Boarding
  10. Dr. Krapf Memorial Secondary School – – Boys Day & Boarding
  11. DZITSONI SECONDARY – Mixed Day & Boarding
  12. F B TUVA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day
  13. FUMBINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
  14. GALANA SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day & Boarding
  15. Ganze Boys Secondary School – Boys Day & Boarding
  16. Ganze Girls secondary School – Girls Day & Boarding
  17. GARASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day
  18. GEDE SECONDARY SCHOOL – Boys Day
  19. Godoma Secondary School – Mixed Day & Boarding
  20. Jaribuni Secondary School – Mixed Day & Boarding
  21. JILORE HIGH SCHOOL – Mixed Day & Boarding
  22. K.p. senior secondary school – Mixed Day
  23. KAKONENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL – Girls Boarding
  24. KAKUYUNI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL – Boys Day & Boarding
  25. KAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day
  26. KASIDI SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day
  27. Katana Ngala Secondary School – Mixed Day
  28. KIBOKONI SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day
  29. Kilifi Township Secondary School – Boys Boarding
  30. KINARANI SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Boarding
  31. KIZURINI SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day
  32. Kombeni Girls Secondary School – Girls Boarding
  33. LANGOBAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day
  34. Lutsangani Secondary School – Mixed Day & Boarding
  35. MAANDANI SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day
  36. MAGARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day & Boarding
  37. Majaoni Secondary School – Mixed Day
  38. MALINDI HIGH SCHOOL – Boys Boarding
  39. MAPIMO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL – Girls Day
  40. MARAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day & Boarding
  41. MARERENI SECONDARY – Mixed Day
  42. Mariakani Secondary School – Boys Boarding
  43. MBARAKACHEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day
  44. MEKATILILI MEMORIAL – Mixed Day
  45. MENYHART SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day
  46. Moi Kadzonzo Girls Secondary School – Girls Boarding
  47. Musumarini Secondary School – Mixed Day
  48. MUYEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day
  49. MWANGEA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL – Girls Day & Boarding
  50. NGALA MEMORIAL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL – Girls Boarding
  51. NGALA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day
  52. Ngerenya Mixed Secondary School – Mixed Day
  53. PAUL HARRIS HIGH SCHOOL – Mixed Day
  54. RABAI SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day
  55. Ribe Girls Secondary School – Girls Boarding
  56. Roka Secondary School – Mixed Day
  57. Shariani Secondary School – Mixed Day
  58. SHUJAA MEKATILILI SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day
  59. Sokoke Secondary School – Boys Day & Boarding
  60. ST JOHNS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL. – Girls Boarding
  61. ST. TERESA’S SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day & Boarding
  62. St.George’s High School – Boys Boarding
  63. Takaungu Secondary School – Mixed Day
  64. TSANGATSINI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Boarding
  65. VITENGENI BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL – Mixed Day & Boarding

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here