NAROK NORTH

NAROK NORTH                    
CCCountySCCSubCountyInst.IDSchool NameSubjectsTSC.NoNameMobileDoBGenderGrad.YrQualificationGPAComm.1Comm.2Score%CalculationDisability?
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric835911CAROLINE JERUTO CHERUIYOT0706875607January 30, 1900F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric827544CARREN CHEPWOGEN0796420926F2018-2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric829618CHERUIYOT SAMBU RASHID0716385698M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric826095DOUGLAS ONYINKWA MOSOTA0705081439M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric781818ISAAC MOMANYI OYWERI0702580226February 18, 1900M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric798298JESCA CHEPKOECH0741151704February 24, 1900F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric785599EDWARD NYAKUNDI ONGAKI0705510907February 28, 1900M2017Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric817206DAISY CHEPKEMOI0703400021March 5, 1900F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric785565JOYCE JEPCHIRCHIR kosgei0714954496March 9, 1900F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric808586GEOFREY MOTEGO JOMO0727161059March 13, 1900M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric714881EVANS KIPKOECH KIRUI0708760699March 17, 1900M2016Dip.EdCredit45A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric789280KIPYEGON BETT Denis0723519631March 24, 1900M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric829118ONYIEGO KEVIN ONSONGO0708189950M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric774151PURITY CHEPKIRUI0703270563March 31, 1900F2016Dip.EdCredit45A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric839446Victor Kipkoech LANGAT0727877192April 4, 1900M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric719960JONATHAN KIPTOO TUM0723137732April 8, 1900M2016Dip.EdCredit45A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric758654Valentine Cherono0725882678April 12, 1900F2016Dip.EdCredit45A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric821611JOEL MUNERIA kool0742924606April 16, 1900M2018Dip.EdDistinction40A:(Distinction)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric832070FESTUS KIPRUTO KIRWA0791393229April 22, 1900M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric825864GIBITI CHARLES NYAMATER0705356017M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric828506TRUPHOSA KWAMBOKA MOBISA0725540083F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric845294EZEKIEL OMONDI ONDITI0728263867May 3, 1900M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric838663NAOMY LANGAT CHEPKEMOI0717250603May 7, 1900F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric826135MUTAI SAMSON KIBET0718093636M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric831643GILBERT KIPROTICH0724413527May 14, 1900M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric842381MARCELLA CHEPKIRUI0795773829May 18, 1900F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric831129ARON CHERUYOT0715329511May 23, 1900M2018Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric814849Victor Kipkosgei kiprop0724376322May 27, 1900M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric797745JUDITH CHEBET0720154695May 31, 1900F2018Dip.EdCredit35A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric806194GEOFFREY MAINA NDUNGU0701640972June 5, 1900M2018Dip.EdCredit35A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric846013JOYCE KIMETO CHEPKEMOI0727401991June 9, 1900F2017Dip.EdPass35A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric832266OMONDI GEORGE OCHIENG0742327739June 15, 1900M2018Dip.EdCredit35A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric848006VINCENT KIBET KIRUI0705032880June 19, 1900M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower35A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric818245CHRISTINE ANYANGO AMISI0791950852June 24, 1900F2018Dip.EdPass30A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric792472Ezekiel Kipngetich Terer0714661578June 29, 1900M2016Dip.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric773687KIPNGETICH LANGAT0712936229July 4, 1900M2016Dip.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric728331KEVIN MOSOTI AMENYA0706607621July 8, 1900M2016Bsc+PGDE25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric764640bismarck kibet metet0740138545July 12, 1900M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric754629Stephen Odhiambo Polo0799226851July 17, 1900M2017Dip+Tech.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric781163JAMES MUNGAI mwangi0713293790July 22, 1900M2017Dip.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric826161JUSTINE SIMBA MAGOMA0720873026M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric817154VINCENT TELE0727982925July 30, 1900M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric826355ONGAYO CYRUS NYABUTO0717979720M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric833955WYCLIFF OKEROSI NYAUNDI0708530582August 6, 1900M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric830515THOMAS JUSTINE OTOIGO0715659067August 10, 1900M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric810575PAUL KIPROTICH RUTO0722103633August 14, 1900M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric810976CLARE KOSKEI CHEPKIRUI0727539304August 18, 1900F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric815633BONFACE KIMONGE KENYATTA0745658970August 22, 1900M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric843431KENNETH KIRUI0710553619August 26, 1900M2019B.Ed10A:()= 0 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric844095BENARD KIPLANGAT YEGON0705548188August 31, 1900M2019Dip.Ed10A:()= 0 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric843899MABATI ISAIAH OTISO0710973472September 4, 1900M2019B.Ed10A:()= 0 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Bio/Agric830171ANNESTINE JERONO KIMURONSeptember 7, 1900FA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst560880HILLARY MARITIM0726667686September 13, 1900M2014Dip.EdCredit55A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst796776JOSEPH KIBIWOTT SERONEY0710922341September 18, 1900M2014Dip.EdPass50A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst777919PATIMU KERABU NYAMARI0722374613September 23, 1900M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst823611Stella Chelangat0796604909September 27, 1900F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst827828CHEPKEMOI CHERUIYOT0714269881October 1, 1900F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst839067EDWIN ONOKA0715183510October 5, 1900M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst843441JETHRO MUTAI0707171983October 9, 1900M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst826242Cheruiyot Kipkirui KENEDY0724238574M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst781252lawrence kipchumba KANDIE0703536758October 16, 1900M2016Dip.EdCredit45A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst802294RONOH KIPNGENO WELDON0706644690October 20, 1900M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst824721JOB MOKAYA TOME0717267216October 24, 1900M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst738001VIOLA CHEBET LANGAT0791750835October 28, 1900F2016Dip.EdCredit45A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst830638LANGAT ARON KIPKORIR0713644446November 1, 1900M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst837043GEOFFREY KORIR0725476233November 5, 1900M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst814886ELIJAH KOSGEIYON kiboi0711254338November 9, 1900M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst628560DENNIS KIPKIRUI BYEGON0724472359November 13, 1900M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst847286SARUNI BENSON MPATIANY0721157553November 17, 1900M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower35A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst781748KIPKERTICH KURGAT0701835202November 21, 1900M2017Dip.EdPass35A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst818430Hellen Nduta kanyi0726236107November 25, 1900F2017Dip.EdPass35A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst845835BONFACE KOOME KIRIMI0725079145November 29, 1900M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower35A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst816453Paul Njuguna Mungai0703688358December 3, 1900M2018Dip.EdPass30A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst769383HILLARY kipkemei0723066524December 7, 1900M2016Dip.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst844669judy jebet KIPLANGAT0713293790December 10, 1900F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst785423NICHOLAS KIPROTICH KOECH0708692050December 14, 1900M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst822967ROBINSON MWENDWA MBOOVE0718988168December 18, 1900M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst796567SOPHIA JEMISTO KANGOGO0728387874December 22, 1900F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst838110Sam Collins OTIENO0707870718December 26, 1900M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst829461EVALINE CHEROTICH0708236779F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst804435PHILIPH KORIR0725924557January 2, 1901M2019B.Ed10A:()= 0 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113002Ole Tipis Girls S.s.Geo/Bst843454CHACHA YOHANA WANG'ENG'I0728684020January 6, 1901MB.EdA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri641450douglas wesonga wanjala0728368624January 13, 1901M2012Dip.EdCredit65A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 7yrs)= 45 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri789280KIPYEGON BETT Denis0723519631March 24, 1900M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri765637LILIAN ATIENO ochieng0707578509January 18, 1901F2016Dip.EdCredit45A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri724031Abraham Kukat Lotilii0746698818January 22, 1901M2016Dip.EdCredit45A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri829618CHERUIYOT SAMBU RASHID0716385698M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri837393EVANS ONGERI MIREGWA0715770979January 26, 1901M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri807431TERESA NYANSIABOKA Nyandieka0742761204January 30, 1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri835911CAROLINE JERUTO CHERUIYOT0706875607January 30, 1900F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri819888EDWIN KIMURGOR0707424179February 3, 1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri826095DOUGLAS ONYINKWA MOSOTA0705081439M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri817206DAISY CHEPKEMOI0703400021March 5, 1900F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri836479FELIX KIPKOECH KIGEN0728674646February 7, 1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri824580SUNKULI ENOCH KENI0713643811February 11, 1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri739458SAMWEL BOSIRE NYANDIKA0716445359February 15, 1901M2016Dip.EdCredit45A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri798298JESCA CHEPKOECH0741151704February 24, 1900F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri785599EDWARD NYAKUNDI ONGAKI0705510907February 28, 1900M2017Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri841410GROSVENER KIPTOO0701560433February 19, 1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri842381MARCELLA CHEPKIRUI0795773829May 18, 1900F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri817350Gilbert Kimutai Cheruiyot0702656660April 22, 1900M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri831129ARON CHERUYOT0715329511May 23, 1900M2018Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri830251JASON NYANDIRI MECHA0707234955M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri821611JOEL MUNERIA kool0742924606April 16, 1900M2018Dip.EdDistinction40A:(Distinction)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri835639MIREGWA DOMINIC TIRISA0727684893March 1, 1901M2018Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri819124Felix Kipkorir Rotich0728336568March 5, 1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri830779JEFF MAGETO ONSONGO0703272162March 9, 1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri832070FESTUS KIPRUTO KIRWA0791393229April 22, 1900M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri820920FRED OGOTI ONYARI0796273182March 13, 1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri787555BETSY JEPTOO KIPCHUMBA0705156429March 17, 1901F2017Dip.EdCredit40A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri831643GILBERT KIPROTICH0724413527May 14, 1900M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri814849Victor Kipkosgei kiprop0724376322May 27, 1900M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri843148PHILLY GEORGE NYAMWEYA0726704558March 22, 1901M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower35A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri845796COSMAS CHERUIYOT0701790248March 26, 1901M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower35A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri846013JOYCE KIMETO CHEPKEMOI0727401991June 9, 1900F2017Dip.EdPass35A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri835809FRANCIS OMONDI MIRUKA0701349261March 30, 1901M2018Dip.EdCredit35A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri778582JANE WAKINI MWANGI0716354736April 3, 1901F2017Dip.EdPass35A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri843653CECILIAH NJERI MWANGI0702190319April 7, 1901F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower35A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri818245CHRISTINE ANYANGO AMISI0791950852June 24, 1900F2018Dip.EdPass30A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri832924LUCIA AUMA ADEK0708432828April 11, 1901F2019Dip.EdCredit30A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri847345ALPHONCE KASYOKA MUEMA0727630950April 16, 1901M2019B.EdPass30A:(Pass)= 20 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri728331KEVIN MOSOTI AMENYA0706607621July 8, 1900M2016Bsc+PGDE25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri832609DESMON KIPROTICH0710160980April 21, 1901M2019Dip.EdPass25A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri781163JAMES MUNGAI mwangi0713293790July 22, 1900M2017Dip.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri785527CHRISON MONGARE NYANCHOKA0717025847April 26, 1901M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri796830NANCY NYANTING`A ONDARA0712925328April 30, 1901F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri785774JACKLINE CHELAGAT boreh0720074306May 4, 1901F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri782380PAUL KISUR LOSERON0700002605May 8, 1901M2017Dip.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri764640bismarck kibet metet0740138545July 12, 1900M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri815748MADIATRIX INDAKWA mbakaya0714744168October 16, 1900F2018Dip.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri833320NATHAN KIRWA0719536979May 15, 1901M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri829213JUSTUS MASESE ONDERI0729212183M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri833955WYCLIFF OKEROSI NYAUNDI0708530582August 6, 1900M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri810575PAUL KIPROTICH RUTO0722103633August 14, 1900M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri823452JOAN CHEPKEMOI0708741614May 22, 1901F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri821572JAMES RARO NYABUTO0708210511May 26, 1901M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri832102DICKSON KIPRONO MARAGA0726045035May 30, 1901M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0Other (specify)
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri828859JACOB MAKORI OIRA0711959410M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri826161JUSTINE SIMBA MAGOMA0720873026M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri830726SIMON MACHARIA IGOKI0701384974June 7, 1901M2018Bsc+PGDE15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri817154VINCENT TELE0727982925July 30, 1900M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri844321ELIAS OMBUI OGWERI0703631255June 11, 1901M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri810976CLARE KOSKEI CHEPKIRUI0727539304August 18, 1900F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri841686MICHAEL JOHN OTUOMA OTIENDE0722498692June 15, 1901M2019B.Ed10A:()= 0 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri843899MABATI ISAIAH OTISO0710973472September 4, 1900M2019B.Ed10A:()= 0 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri845007Willis Amenya OGENDI0710201580June 19, 1901M2019B.Ed10A:()= 0 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri843331OGERO HEZRON NYANGARESI0714533144June 23, 1901MB.Ed2nd Class UpperA:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113003St. Mary's Girls Secondary SchoolBio/Agri839224ELIJAH OMBOGA NYAGAKA0743187159June 28, 1901MB.Ed2nd Class UpperA:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE686587KIRUI KIPKOECH EVANS0707386752July 5, 1901M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE697164Milcah olosikany0745845794July 10, 1901F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE667587philip KIBET tarus0725090633July 14, 1901M2012Dip.EdPass60A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 7yrs)= 45 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE681891christine muthoni wainaina0713420691July 19, 1901F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE662819DOROTHY GESARE0714436828July 23, 1901F2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower60A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE688803KEVIN OKERO OMAMBIA0711137178July 28, 1901M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE703509EVELYNE KEMUNTO BOSIRE0706597495August 1, 1901M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE656741CHESIRE HERBERT WANDIEMA0710511712August 5, 1901M2012Dip.EdPass60A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 7yrs)= 45 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE694695MERCY CHEBET KOECH0724764844August 9, 1901F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE701205ROGONCHO NYAMONGO BENON0717791891August 13, 1901M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE696031FRED MANCHA mutaka0798567625August 17, 1901M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE689441Kevin Nyakwara Mong'are0727396916August 21, 1901M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE695879faith jepkosgei0727061462August 25, 1901F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE692169NANCY MORAA AMENYA0727593125August 29, 1901F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE755331NORAH KERUBO ATANG'A0790282554September 2, 1901F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE757219CHEMUTAI LILY0712934157September 7, 1901F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE745929JAPHETH BICHANGA ABUNGA0707332121February 11, 1901M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE695275Winny Langat chepkorir0715648149September 14, 1901F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE680248PASCALINE NTINI POJOS0704894011September 19, 1901M20152nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE699405KOECH EVANS0726315730September 23, 1901M2015Dip.EdDistinction55A:(Distinction)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE670202EMMANUEL KHWATENGE JOMO0707692386September 28, 1901M2014Dip.EdCredit55A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE756820JACKLINE CHELANGAT0702507927October 2, 1901F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE706261ZIPPORAH MEJUMAS TEKA0714013409October 6, 1901F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE709025HELLEN SHIMUNZARI ABUNG'ANA0704080235October 10, 1901M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE711732Elijah Mwangi Wanjiku0717057310October 14, 1901M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE741264Picoty Chepkirui0701991645October 18, 1901F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE717872Joyce Chepngetich0725148108October 22, 1901F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE756052COLLINS MSALIA NANDOYA0708333495October 26, 1901M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE747041ZACHARIAH MOCHOGE OBARA0726941724October 30, 1901M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE708099TOBIAS CHEPKWONY0708807567November 3, 1901M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE686135DENIS OKUMU MUKHEBI0703772000November 7, 1901M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE847887Jennifer Kerubo Nyabwengi0725597130November 11, 1901F2014Dip.EdCredit55A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE682695RODAH BURONYA0719407759November 15, 1901F2014Dip.EdCredit55A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE716787Maureen Wanjiru kaburu0714288041November 19, 1901F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE770374Ruth Mendi Wairimu0702140396November 23, 1901F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE650297SAMWEL CHEPKWONY0728593067November 27, 1901M2013Dip.EdPass55A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 6yrs)= 40 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE754903VERONICA YIAPAN SETEK0708801441December 2, 1901F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE749046Spaniolah Sabiri Ogega0701158540December 6, 1901F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE773020GEORGE MONGARE OGARO0718413661March 5, 1901M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE845133ALBERT ORINA MIGIRO0712759811December 14, 1901M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE697289KELVIN OTIENO BOYI0710933567November 5, 1900M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE832430ROSE CHEBET0706551161December 22, 1901F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE706754JOSEPH OWINO MCHIMB0714067655December 26, 1901M2015Dip.EdCredit50A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE784921Robert Kirui0714403350December 31, 1901M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE665041SETH MAWIRA MISHECK0728833653January 4, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE712445SAMUEL KIPCHIRCHIR0725285650January 8, 1902M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE832586CAROLYNE OKOTI WEREMBA0701317844January 12, 1902F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE768867JACKSON LEMAMIA LEMURT0705226639January 16, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE803850CHRISTOPHER ANDERA MATANGA0706891905January 20, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE754995Mike Tuei0700685515January 24, 1902M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE750231JAPHETH KIPKORIR0708380728January 28, 1902M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE783938ENOCK MARIGA NYARIBO0706088419February 1, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE846159SHARON CHEPKWEMOI0710974864February 5, 1902F2015Dip+Tech.EdCredit50A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0Other (specify) NO
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE785954Brian Majanga0790924846August 14, 1900M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE764898VICTORIA YIANTET MASIKONDE0717331127February 13, 1902F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE787952lekuka paul parkiteyia0700145063February 17, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE785648Collins Amisi Ateka0718034330February 21, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE773546Daniel Parsinante Nkuito0720821724February 25, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE768657PIUS NGASURA0714440019March 1, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE789055NYAMBOKI BWARI felister0712007295March 5, 1902F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE740622Abby Jeptepkeny Siabei0712404736March 9, 1902F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE785142kishoyian Kaitikei olorgisoi0718959423March 13, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE788166Sila Orina Nyakundi0706168508March 17, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE773874Joram Kimuthu Kubai0710631091March 21, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE787670Gilberto Kipkorir Koskei0719249645March 25, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE783441GLADYS CHELANGAT0714680593March 29, 1902F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE763841NYONGESA WEGULO MOHAMMED0727358786April 2, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE773954LOICE CHEPKORIR0721897288April 6, 1902F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE812666JULIET CHEPKORIR0710505707April 10, 1902F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE787959CARREN JEBICHII0723816906April 14, 1902F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE828649BOSIBORI NAOMY OYARO0726546252F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0Other (specify) 76006
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE775531Catherine Wawira Karanja0711853069April 22, 1902F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE834377EDWIN KIPLANG'AT CHERUIYOT0701436817October 5, 1900M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE778991penina joseph nkatha0704061768April 29, 1902F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE827761ALICE SEENOI SERET0710879644F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE827428STEPHEN OUKO NYABUTO0721933475May 6, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE839936CHARLES MOGENDI OMBOGA0708686857May 10, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE835973MARYANNE WANJIKU KARAGU0710316555May 14, 1902F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE810101LEONARD LEMISO MASITOI0793722530May 18, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE826114DENNIS MESIAKI LENKAI0716855779M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE775719FRANCIS MURITHI MUNGANIA0711320016May 25, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE816052WALTER OBIO NYABUTO0716629172May 29, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE716585ISAAC OKELLO WABWIRE0701803523June 2, 1902M2016Dip.EdCredit45A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE838922PHILIPH MUTAI0700704495October 30, 1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE835550SHADRACK KIPKORIR TOBOCK0790651672June 9, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE788256HAPOLINALIS GIKENYI MAINA0706288414June 13, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE771425VIOLET ACHIENG ogalo0705714281June 7, 1901F2016Dip.EdCredit45A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE787302mildred melab khamala0702976350June 20, 1902F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE819030IBRAHIM MOCHABO ONSANDO0700303020January 24, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE818686GHATI SAMWEL WAICHOKA0702387064June 27, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE842022LANGAT CHEMUTAI0729585182July 1, 1902F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE826176GILBERT MOSOTI NYAMEINO0724885724July 5, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE824066BENSON KIPRONO KIMUTAI0702154760July 9, 1902F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE824625EMMANUEL KIPTOO CHEPMWOR0728144944July 13, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE818407TITUS KIPLANGAT KIRUI0715099801July 17, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE822435LEWIS WANJALA WAKOYA0717076791July 21, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE836891RICHARD ODHIAMBO ODIPO0706880589July 25, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE815549BII FELIX0718499031July 29, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE833247FRANCIS NGATIA WANJIRU0707200193August 2, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE740412LIZAH CHEBET0708800465August 6, 1902F2016Dip.EdCredit45A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE824430DAVID NZAMBULI KONDI0706896690August 10, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE834459NYANDIKO OCHIENG ALBERT0714005202August 14, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE847107Patiat Jonathan KOSEN0727106792August 18, 1902M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE847197WYCLIFFE MICHAEL ISAAC AIMA0711398933August 22, 1902M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE847406ISAAC OMAI SEME0713925237August 26, 1902M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE847220ANNE CATHERINE KHAUKHA0792041620August 30, 1902F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE836375DELAMARE LEDAMA MURGUIYIAH0718724330November 3, 1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE816953kevin luta WANYUNDI0700080792September 6, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE823384Vincent Maneno Omuri0792445535September 10, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE847857GEORGE OCHIENG JUMA0727789246September 14, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE804338Peris Naanyu roino0716014245September 18, 1902F2017Dip.EdCredit40A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE825295SOPHIA NYABONYI sagwa0710394745September 22, 1902F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE836274LINNER CHEPKIRUI0719750819September 26, 1902F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE797982Mercy Wanjira Wanjiru0702788281September 30, 1902F2017Dip.EdCredit40A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE818695SUSAN MUTHONI KIBUI0700423947October 4, 1902F2017Dip.EdCredit40A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE790287LINUS OCHIENO OUMA0724706830October 8, 1902M2016Dip.EdPass40A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE843854JUDY WANJIRU MUNYINYI0705473582October 13, 1902F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE827548KIPCHIRCHIR EMMANUEL0729041174October 17, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE824323LILIAN NYANCHOKA ONGERI0719196950October 21, 1902F20182nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE657535WINNIE CHEPTOO0719483537August 22, 1902F2014Dip.Ed2nd Class Lower35A:(2nd Class Lower)= 0 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE845020Emmanuel Makworo MANG'ERERE0726460635October 29, 1902M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower35A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE840256DOMINIC TOO KIBET0718790130November 2, 1902M2018Dip.EdCredit35A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE846995FRANKLINE ONGWAE MBAKA0798665194November 6, 1902M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower35A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE822186Joseph Kinyua muriithi0708705136November 10, 1902M2017Dip.EdPass35A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE847404WALTER MUTAI0700876756November 14, 1902M2018Dip.EdCredit35A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE674712JANET KENYANSA NYAUNDI0717816038November 18, 1902F2014B.Ed35A:()= 0 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE701928Purity Chirchir Chepkirui0792386986September 6, 1902F2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE670500ROSE CHEPKEMOI0726729964November 27, 1902F2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE669790Moses Ooko Arun0727317817December 1, 1902M2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE699790JOYCE NAMELOK koilel0735109910December 5, 1902M2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE727792SAMUEL MWANGI MAINA0701591006December 9, 1902M2015Dip.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE686344LAMECH NYANGAU0726450526December 13, 1902M2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE682183ALEXANDER ALWENYI IDACHI0712191746December 17, 1902M2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE714133Linah Chepngeno0792833804December 21, 1902F2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE750604evans osoro nyamima0728219452December 25, 1902M2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE698313lucy achieng onyango0702019267December 29, 1902F2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE745958DORHAR CHEBET0706017242January 2, 1903F2016Dip.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE748379COLLINS CHERUIYOT KIRUI0719545775January 6, 1903M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE705388ongaro emmanuel manyura0716228101January 10, 1903M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE706546Mercy Too Chepkoech0711740043January 14, 1903F2016Credit25A:(Credit)= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE756305sintoyia susan TARKASH0703762559January 19, 1903F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE718408EDWIN KIPRUTO KEMBOI0725519416January 23, 1903M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE750679Cherono Daisy Kering0726458840January 27, 1903F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE633981BEYOND SINDANI WABOMBA0717518832January 31, 1903M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE741578IRATSYA RAYNHARD ABUGI0727442820February 4, 1903M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE706566COLLINS KIPKIRUI0722109600February 8, 1903M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE727400Sheila Chebet ngeno0724567972February 12, 1903F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE770031KIPKOECH AMOS RONO0706879793February 16, 1903M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE756533PHOEBE TORET KAPURUA0724122290February 20, 1903F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE735077HARRIET ANDISI OKOKO0706020558February 24, 1903F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE764993Dennis Ombogo Nyabwaya0710355085February 28, 1903M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE712603NELLY chemutai0729378968March 4, 1903F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE815538ANTONY KERIKA MOYAKE0797158210March 8, 1903M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE813786SILIVINA MZUNGU MANGA0702067222March 12, 1903F2016Dip.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE750710ESTHER KWAMBOKA OCHIENG'0724551108March 16, 1903F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE710324obad manyansi oyweri0719456092March 20, 1903M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE753884MOVINE MABURI ONSERIO0702225132March 24, 1903F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE769473Duncan kiprop koech0708324208March 28, 1903M2016Dip.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE737020EDWARD SONGOK0704066326April 1, 1903M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE714537NAOMI CHEPWOGEN0705736706April 5, 1903F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE747143hesbon riogi elijah0727427907April 9, 1903M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE778187Richard Kipkorir0723656906April 13, 1903M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE790838Damaris Kwamboka Raini0716752368April 17, 1903F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE797214NASHON SAKWA BARASA0707571982April 21, 1903M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE778369JOYCE CHELANGAT0725825294April 25, 1903F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE787323Sarah Wamaitha munga0706333802April 29, 1903F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE791994ERICK OMUNYIN KALOMBO0708128997May 3, 1903M2017Dip.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE767270Miriam Atieno Odera0721442046May 7, 1903F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE794127KENNEDY OTIENO OGUTU0729263444May 11, 1903M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE773163PETER MBUGUA WAMBUI0714832142May 15, 1903M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE786762BENARD RONO0715974724May 19, 1903M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE791845GRACE WAIRIMU KAMONI0706676769May 23, 1903F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE789539JOSHUA NYARANGI ONDABU0725976707May 27, 1903M2017BA+PGDE20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE778067EDWARD OTIENO TEY0728389863June 1, 1903M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE775876JAMES MUKOSI MUTUA0710651448June 5, 1903M2017Dip.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE776277JOHN MONARI ONDEYO0702939369June 9, 1903M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE787681GILLION KUBOI KIMACHAS0719552547June 13, 1903M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE780680Saidimu Laban KADIKO0719647510June 17, 1903M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE825146BRIAN MOSIORI MORANG'A0714855759June 21, 1903M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE815164Benard Kipkoech Siele0719104971June 25, 1903M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE826645MERCY CHEPNGETICH0729328970June 29, 1903F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE810605BINOS JUMA TIPAPA0722817383July 3, 1903M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE823418FAITH JELIMO KOECH0718848008July 7, 1903F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE819238SUSAN JEPKOSGEI MULWO0705175298July 11, 1903F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE828830Peter KABUE0706736334July 15, 1903M2018Dip.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE825757MACHOKA NELSON RARO0700371644M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE834860OCHWANG'I KEBABE MARKSON0707925024July 22, 1903M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE829510DUNCAN KIPNGETICH0729062036October 10, 1901M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE831756SAMWEL SHIUNDU OTARO0745145469July 29, 1903M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE830300FRANCIS WAMBUA MUSYOKA0746235908August 2, 1903M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE813869Moses Kimtai TUM0728574030August 6, 1903M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE812694Vivian Kesilai Ntari0792052129August 10, 1903F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE827041ABEL MORANG'A ORENGE0717680428M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE828808DORINE JEROTICH CHEMWENO0719477466F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE827648Edwin Mboga MABEA0701915375M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE824192ALLAN KIPRONO0728585136August 23, 1903M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE820672samuel WANJALA wambulwa0707316127August 27, 1903M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE824991PAUL GATHUA MAINA0711743291August 31, 1903M2018Dip.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE845931MARYANNE KAVINDU MULI0702381350September 4, 1903F2019B.Ed10A:()= 0 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE660247KEVIN KIBET SANDE0721416018September 8, 1903MA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE787789LILIAN KEMUNTO NYAMWAMU0792918371September 12, 1903FA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE672712JAMES MAINA MWANGI0729228067September 16, 1903MB.Ed2nd Class UpperA:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE804784CAROLINE NAIRESIAE NKUITOSeptember 19, 1903FA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE832432EDWIN MIRORO MOKUASeptember 22, 1903MA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113004St. Anthony's Secondary SchoolHist/CRE768134MOSES MBUGUA JOSEPHSeptember 25, 1903MA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Comp724280LEONARD KOECH0720127617October 2, 1903M2011Dip+Tech.EdCredit70A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 8yrs)= 50 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Comp793284Patricia Chepkemoi0708105350May 27, 1900F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Comp668436EDDAH CHEMUTAI0727356141October 10, 1903F2015Dip.EdPass45A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Comp585205BARAKA MAROO DAVID CHACHA0729576292October 15, 1903M2012Dip+Tech.Ed45A:()= 0 B:(stay 7yrs)= 45 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Comp757686NGETICH KIBET NICHOLAS0707329459October 20, 1903M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Comp723275SAMUEL ONGERI MWAI0727547971July 14, 1901M2015Dip.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Comp702614KIBET MATHEW LANGAT0723560528October 27, 1903M2016Dip+Tech.Ed2nd Class Upper25A:(2nd Class Upper)= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Comp847148ROBERT MUCUGU KAMAU0742294340November 1, 1903M2019Dip+Tech.Ed10A:()= 0 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem834494CHACHA MUNIKO0700796242August 10, 1902M2018B.EdFirst Class50A:(First Class)= 35 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem833890KIPKORIR ALVIN CHIRCHIR0717091970July 1, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem785005PETER ONGWAE ANGWENYI0720081873April 13, 1903M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem791328VALENTINA MACHOCHO ATHUMAN0715060577November 17, 1903F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem823885DENIS SWANYA MOGUCHE0701699336November 21, 1903M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem829035EDWIN BETT0720110512November 25, 1903M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem786052PATRICK NGETICH0711154946November 29, 1903M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem790992DORCAS CHEPNG'ETICH RONO0713693406December 3, 1903F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem781830JUSTUS ARNOLD momanyi0704716657December 7, 1903M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem834718ABSOLOM NYAUNDI NYANDIEKA0718115429December 11, 1903M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem795542WINNY JEPNG'ETICH MOROGO0713879409December 15, 1903F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem781223DANIEL WAMBUI0722811493December 19, 1903M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem823450SERAH NJERI NJOROGE0703960643December 23, 1903F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem833813KOECH BENARD KIPNGETICH0790129855December 27, 1903M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem827359ARON LANGAT0708822977M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem779607Anjeline Moraa Mokua0711437565January 3, 1904F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem818178ROSE CHEMUTAI0743639583January 7, 1904F2017Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem829337JEREMIAH OCHORA MOGOI0704105582M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem821092Kipkirui Nicholas Ngeno0727581147January 14, 1904M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem781175SAMMY SAMUYAN NTETE0706814778January 18, 1904M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem782789Vivian Chepkirui0701555987June 25, 1903F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem820134DIVINAH CHEPNGETICH0718430997January 25, 1904F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem839060Chepkoech Ivine MWEI0718604363January 29, 1904F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem819084DORCAH KERUBO MOKAYA0707836639February 2, 1904F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem836969CARREN CHEPKOECH0701999677February 6, 1904F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem823291JOSHUA NYAKUNDI OSINDE0703964332February 10, 1904M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem827299KIPKEMOI JOHN KITUR0708519001M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem831680Frankline Kipkorir CHERUIYOT0713485509February 17, 1904M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem825659MARGARET KEMUNTO OGENCHE0796118261F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem796818MAUREEN LANG'O ADHIAMBO0719868581February 24, 1904F2017Dip.EdCredit40A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem829920ALEX MUTAI0708528934February 28, 1904M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem831162FELIX LESHAN NTALAYIO0724640464M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem844526Kiplangat Festus KOSGEI0725201381March 6, 1904M20182nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem848163KIPLANGAT EMMANUEL YEGON0725070848March 10, 1904M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem797860PHYLLIS WANJIRU GITUNDU0702686599March 14, 1904F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem832466REBECCA CHEMUTAI0706724013March 18, 1904F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem816174CAROLYNE MANKEL0712430708March 22, 1904F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem763213Erick Kipngetich Yegon0708168584March 26, 1904M2017Pass40A:(Pass)= 20 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem825750GRACE CHELANGAT0712936229F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem671840ESTHER KEMUNTO BUNDI0721470995April 2, 1904F2014Dip.Ed35A:()= 0 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem744837Kevin Etoo Atika0721723263August 26, 1900M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem726090EDINAH NYANCHAMA ONGERI0702437591April 9, 1904F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem817987Zindy Korir Cheronoh0725596936April 13, 1904F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem791036RONALD MORIKU OGECHI0746133580April 17, 1904M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem788648JULIET ATIENO OUGO0700306270April 21, 1904F201720A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem798559CALEB KENYANSA NYAMACHE0706645768July 19, 1901M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem806921CALVIN ROTICH0711423747April 28, 1904M2017Dip.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem788227Robert Kiplangat0702286162September 14, 1901M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem782057PHILIMON KIPRONO ROTICH0712716921May 5, 1904M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem776737ELIJAH OGUTU OWITI0703889706May 9, 1904M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem777076ARNEST KINYANJUI kihara0702197441May 13, 1904M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem828342KEVIN KIPLANGAT NGETICH0719676328M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem827960ALBERT OGEGA0719159492M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem844420Duncan Kipkorir KIRUI0721491888May 23, 1904M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem820299KENEDY OKANDI OCHOLA0728841126May 27, 1904M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem823391Kennedy Onchiri Riendo0717555051May 31, 1904M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem831600CORNELIUS RONO0715329036June 4, 1904M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem823837GLADYS JEPKOSGEI SAKWA0714029522June 8, 1904F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem823571VILAVIA CHELANGAT0716743462June 12, 1904F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem826148VINCENT KIBET0710525874June 16, 1904M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem830940Ronoh Killion KIPYEGON0724452376June 20, 1904M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem818224DAVID NG'ANG'A ngugi0725276963June 24, 1904M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem828793SANDRA CHEPKIRUI0701373491F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem623643DOMINIC CHEPKWONY0729861687July 1, 1904M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem830482MAINDI FELIX NYACHWAYA0720102767July 5, 1904M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem826677Erick Momanyi MAKENSI0759802745MB.Ed2nd Class UpperA:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem779854GILBERT KIPLANGAT YEGON0708159431February 2, 1904MA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem828838EUDIUS CHEBET0706618325FA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113007Maasai Girls S.s.Math/Chem820267DANIEL SAOLI KOINI0703760068September 19, 1903MA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE752040FRANCIO OBADIAH ndemo0712755546July 24, 1904M2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower60A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE695015JOAN Chemutai0713198448July 28, 1904F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE667778NAUM JEPKEMBOI0704514824December 23, 1903F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE664022DAICY CHERONO0715443168August 4, 1904F2012Dip.EdPass60A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 7yrs)= 45 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE682264WINNIE CHEPKEMOI SIGEI0714674313August 8, 1904F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE684781rispah chemutai0719893992August 12, 1904F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE698207BABU MOKOMBA jairus0704455667October 18, 1901M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE718498REBECCA NYOTEYO ONSASE0727923571August 19, 1904F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE734595KIPKEMBOI ALFRED RONOH0717794392August 23, 1904M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE718581JACKLINE CHEPKEMOI0715295622January 14, 1903F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE648703FAITH TAMBO mumo0795510622August 30, 1904F2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower60A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE683133calsan simiyu mukhongo0712212623September 3, 1904M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE671299Loise Muthoni WANDIMI0717109306September 7, 1904F2012Dip.EdPass60A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 7yrs)= 45 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE782636VIOLET Mabera mabeya0710993298September 11, 1904F2016B.EdFirst Class60A:(First Class)= 35 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE703328BEATRICE CHERONO0701726015September 16, 1904F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE685431DONNAH NYABOKE Onsare0722990737September 20, 1904F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE755217LYDIA CHEBET0712539860September 24, 1904F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE697182Robert Kipkemboi sang0726042234September 28, 1904M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE690101Phylis jepchirchir rotich0724431227October 2, 1904F2015Dip.EdDistinction55A:(Distinction)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE707146Monica Chebet0710385135April 28, 1904F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE751208CHEPTOO FLORENCE0713673204October 9, 1904F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE756114FLORENCE MWENDE THIRARI0714408602October 13, 1904F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE746236Victor Yegon Kipkorir0791573839October 17, 1904M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE735427IRINE CHELANGAT0715741908October 21, 1904F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE669511Judith Chepkoech0702263793October 25, 1904F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE664024Daisy Chemutai0726433177October 29, 1904F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE653069ELOSY GATWIRI MUGO0721315024November 2, 1904F2014Dip.EdCredit55A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE763257JAEL NYAKERARIO OSEBE0715797732November 6, 1904F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE746097KIBET JEREMIA NGENO0723669698November 10, 1904M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE709139Violet Moraa machuki0724719106March 17, 1900F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE720178CAROLINE NAIYIANOI MASIKONDE0703209428February 13, 1902F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE696750VIVIAN N/A CHEPKEMOI0705407328November 20, 1904F2015BA+PGDE2nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE748153PHILEVIA CHEPKOECH0708374571November 24, 1904F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE792624Absolom Kabilile Mati0725978952November 28, 1904M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE810613Cynthia Khasiala0723597925December 2, 1904F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE709797BONIFACE RONOH KIPROTICH0743997435December 6, 1904M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE778124GLADYS JEMOSOP KIMONING0706617779December 10, 1904F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE717024FAITH - CHEPKIRUI0728494013December 14, 1904F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE780021BONFACE OBIRI SAMWEL0705227552December 18, 1904M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE820378GEOFFRY KIPKORIR rotich0724278728July 22, 1903M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE843071GEORGE KARANJA NGANGA0702343216July 28, 1904M2015Dip.EdCredit50A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE707871SALOME CHEPKEMOI0717045433December 28, 1904F2015Dip.EdCredit50A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE817364NAOMI CHEPNGETICH0704570872January 1, 1905F2015Dip.EdCredit50A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE777427JUDY LEPISHOI KORIKO0707581138January 5, 1905F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE784104Caren chepkoech0707436186January 9, 1905F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE804086MASWEGA STEPHEN MARIBA0713824038January 13, 1905M2015Dip.EdCredit50A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE771970Hellen Akinyi ongogo0705573624January 17, 1905F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE618676LILIAN KAGENDO NYAGA0717286382January 21, 1905F20172nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE763143EMMANUEL KEVIN WAFULA0705518249January 25, 1905M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE716011winny chepkirui0716526881January 29, 1905F2015Dip.EdCredit50A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE766602VINCENT OCHEGO onduso0714845461September 12, 1903M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE795409ROSELYNE SAMMY KANINI0704121795February 5, 1905F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE756551DELVINE MORABU GEKONGE0713784553February 9, 1905F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE791554kibet KIRUI0725389497October 29, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE782490Judy Jepkoech Kemei0710266458May 29, 1902F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE779629DAVID EMILION MAKI0729139663February 19, 1905M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE847804ENOCK ONSERIO0715410974February 23, 1905M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE786533BENJAMIN MWANGI NDIRANGU0719386694February 27, 1905M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE780735Harrison Manchau Dapash0708064431March 3, 1905M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE781006NAOMMY JERUGUT kemei0715089991March 7, 1905F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE723634Sharon Kiende Murithi0718201883March 11, 1905F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE796907Mercy Cherotich0703941238March 15, 1905F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE847769JOEL NGARI CHEGE0707215253March 19, 1905M2017BA+PGDE2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE847383DAISY KANGOGO KIPLAGAT0700148759March 23, 1905F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE816267STELLA JEBUNGEI KIPSEREM0707767643March 27, 1905F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE797100ROSEMARY BOSIBORI MACHUKI0707416371March 31, 1905F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE829673BICOTY CHERONO0713610164April 4, 1905F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE756837Linet Jemutai Komen0702251900April 8, 1905F2016Dip.EdCredit45A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE829727FANCY CHEPKEMOI0723442258April 12, 1905F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE798319Dominic sigei0796496308April 16, 1905M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE816814WILFRED MUCHOKA MAKUNYI0719254184July 25, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE822903JEREMIAH BOSIRE OMARIBA0713116080April 23, 1905M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE678941FELIX KIPKOGEI KIPRONO0713381213April 27, 1905M2015Dip.EdPass45A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE832342NORAH NYAMBEKI OSUMO0718175352May 1, 1905F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE826485NELEAH ANDREW0714270408F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE825019DANIEL MUUO MUSYOKI0795630521May 8, 1905M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE773551FREDRICK ISABOKE ONDERE0703921665May 12, 1905M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE822795CHELANGAT JOY CHERUIYOT0728261607May 16, 1905F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE778206Alice Nelima makuto0720835600December 14, 1900F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE817925JOYCE NYANCHAMA MOMANYI0718055551May 3, 1903F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE818417Grace Monati Mosabi0702846021March 5, 1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE772699DIVINAH KEMUNTO MARIITA0715628997May 29, 1905F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE767847Tula MONGARE OMWENO0714673904June 2, 1905F2012Credit45A:(Credit)= 0 B:(stay 7yrs)= 45 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE817653KIPKIRUI DUNCAN TERER0712004346June 7, 1905M20182nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE791447DANCAN SHIKUKU kavai0702951973June 11, 1905M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE786994MIRIAM KEREBI OGECHI0723927669December 18, 1904F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE608721douglas omboga NYARIBO0710374870June 18, 1905M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE847828JEROTICH NELLY RUTTO0708773493January 18, 1904F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE820341FAITH CHEROTICH0721628092June 25, 1905F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE814453FREDRICK MUENDO PIUS0708885796June 29, 1905M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE825784MUTAI KIPNGENO VICTOR0795800314July 3, 1905M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE828042Joakim OUMA0711852429July 7, 1905M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE776916CHEPKEMOI JOAN BARUSEY0707236970July 11, 1905F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE835818BOAZ KIPYEGON0710387436May 30, 1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE828201CHARLES KIPROTICH0725762128M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE841600DENNIS MUDAIDA0713385818July 21, 1905M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE831109LINDA CHEPCHUMBA0720385084July 25, 1905F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE845011FRANCISCAH MULEKYE MUTUA0711255937July 29, 1905F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE841356JACKLINE CHEPKOECH0718809279August 2, 1905F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE832295KIPLANGAT TANUI0705475921August 6, 1905M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE768936RUTH JEPKONGA KIPTOON0718167347October 2, 1904F2016Dip.EdPass40A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE843507DAINAH GEOFFREY0710425721August 13, 1905F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE845265TERESIA WAMBUI KANIARU0712986479August 17, 1905F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE846920MERCY JELAGAT KIPSANG0714698750August 21, 1905F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE831788rebecca nyabonyi MOCHAMA0724469225August 25, 1905F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE807020Fancy Cheres Chemutai0742851086August 29, 1905F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE843227ERICK ANZALA KEVOYA0707404459September 2, 1905M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE799096MARION CHEPNGETICH0740947173September 6, 1905F2017Dip.EdCredit40A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE828334CHEPNGETICH JOYCE0702794745F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE831529BOSIBORI BRENDAH ONYANGO0702317952September 13, 1905F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE818156MAUREEN CHEBET0726061365September 17, 1905F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE677786VINCENT KIPKOECH0729958977September 21, 1905M2014Dip.Ed35A:()= 0 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE844708SAMMY KESOSIO0700726486September 25, 1905M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower35A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE844950VICTOR ONDABU ONGORI0729765372September 29, 1905M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower35A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE698824COSMAS KIPLANGAT KIRUI0727954139October 3, 1905M201435A:()= 0 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE669116ISABELLA MILGO CHELANGAT0723493452October 7, 1905F2014B.Ed35A:()= 0 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE697669BENCY CHEPKOECH0716066700October 11, 1905F2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE543526YEGON BENARD0726641909October 15, 1905M2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE689228LONAH BUYEKE onwonga0729227225October 19, 1905F2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE692834Maritim chelangat0714931864October 23, 1905F2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE742871BEN MASIKA MAMAYI0798780590October 27, 1905M2015Dip.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE694137Lelwelyn Simba Ogero0715381757October 31, 1905M2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE693001LINDA KAMUSANI NAKITARI0705653778August 22, 1902F2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE737469KENNETH KIPRONO YEGON0702518689September 25, 1903M2015Dip.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE690934CLARE CHEPWOGEN ROP0719189624November 10, 1905F2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE687832NICKSON OBADIAH MAIRURA0707376497November 14, 1905M2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE712003YVONNE MWONGELI MUMO0713245655November 18, 1905F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE710526Andrew cheruiyot Kiplangat0716161160November 22, 1905M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE750172HELLEN CHEPKOECH0705158940September 19, 1901F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE750225GRACE NYABOKE OENGA0708463564November 29, 1905F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE726417ENOCK NGENO0704107631December 3, 1905M201625A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE748137LAURA CHELANGAT0715735871December 7, 1905F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE749374Jeremiah Nyamongo Arika0719335053December 11, 1905M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE751001Rebecca Kemunto0706735738September 10, 1902F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE738443chebet j serem0701075918December 18, 1905F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE759721fridah chepng'enoh0720065250December 22, 1905F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE706534HAZARMAVETH NGULI Musyoka0701449068December 26, 1905M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE762484EZNAH GESARE MOGAKA0715678850February 7, 1901F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE745383CALEB OCHANGO OSEKO0703537271January 2, 1906M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE768275Hellen Koech Cheronoh0725676623January 6, 1906F2017Dip.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE780765EDWARD KIPKULEI TARUS0707653498January 10, 1906M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE787914JACKLINE CHEPKEMOI0726061370January 13, 1906F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE785814Joyce Nyambura Wanjiku0791804826August 6, 1903F2017Dip.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE786826RISPER NYABONYI AYIECHA0705178975January 20, 1906F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE803061Micah Kipkoech Rono0792022807January 24, 1906M2017Dip.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE768303james ichoho NJENGA0724959446January 28, 1906M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE801363MILLICENY GESARE NYAKUNDI0727353490February 1, 1906F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE792300Lilian Chepketer0703738357August 29, 1901F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE847313ISAIAH MUTAI KIPLANGAT0706375789February 8, 1906M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE824068viola jepkemoi kosgei0712165875February 12, 1906F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE818653IRINE JEPTOO SABUKI0791311639February 16, 1906F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE823458vincent kiprotich kemboi0708000505February 20, 1906M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE838182NICHOLAS ONGUTI OKWOGE0702399716February 24, 1906M2018Bsc+PGDECredit15A:(Credit)= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE810579WINNY CHEMUTAI0732323774March 1, 1906F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE798840KIPKOECH NICHOLAS KORIR0723171601March 5, 1906M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE820377MARGARET WANGUI THANANGA0717148535June 5, 1903F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE840029Beryl Cherotich SANG0729443460March 12, 1906F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE823675EMMANUEL KIPKOGEI sum0713235020March 16, 1906M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE847554KIPNGETICH BORE0726546129March 20, 1906M2019B.Ed10A:()= 0 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE741203TABITHA JEROP SEGUTONMarch 23, 1906FA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE657765AMOS GICHANA OMOSA0719754189March 27, 1906MDip.EdA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113008Olchorro S.s.Kisw/CRE679530Jackline ChepkoechMarch 30, 1906FA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE757528JANE KANG'INA KENNEDY0718271720April 5, 1906F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE752040FRANCIO OBADIAH ndemo0712755546July 24, 1904M2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower60A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE783535CALVIN KIPKEMOI0705432872March 20, 1903M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE685431DONNAH NYABOKE Onsare0722990737September 20, 1904F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE691604Tim Sumba waliaro0714880117April 12, 1906M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE760301FLORENCE CHEBET0714334050April 16, 1906F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE682264WINNIE CHEPKEMOI SIGEI0714674313August 8, 1904F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE718581JACKLINE CHEPKEMOI0715295622January 14, 1903F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE734595KIPKEMBOI ALFRED RONOH0717794392August 23, 1904M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE684781rispah chemutai0719893992August 12, 1904F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE771128Davin Nyasuguta Misiani0718186206April 20, 1906F2013Dip.EdCredit60A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 6yrs)= 40 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE710999CAROLINE JEBET Kiplagat0723964704April 25, 1906F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE683133calsan simiyu mukhongo0712212623September 3, 1904M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE688458ELVIN KWAMBOKA NYAKUNDI0708241459April 29, 1906F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE703328BEATRICE CHERONO0701726015September 16, 1904F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE532485CHRISTINE CHEPKOECH0729510329October 30, 1901F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE670262SARAH ZACHARY G. NYAMOKAMI0700790743May 6, 1906F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE703677Daniel Kipngetich bett0710102117May 10, 1906M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE748360JULIUS NYAMBARORA ONDIEKI0703612090May 14, 1906M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE716546NELSON KIPKIRUI MUTAI0710537300May 18, 1906M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE715030victor kipkemei kamuren0721252327May 22, 1906M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE709139Violet Moraa machuki0724719106March 17, 1900F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE707146Monica Chebet0710385135April 28, 1904F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE786195Benard Kipkorir Chelule0791786386March 3, 1905M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE653069ELOSY GATWIRI MUGO0721315024November 2, 1904F2014Dip.EdCredit55A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE755217LYDIA CHEBET0712539860September 24, 1904F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE726409FAITH LINDA LWAKO0708491711May 29, 1906F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE744443EZINAH KEMUNTO OMARI0727937652June 2, 1906F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0Physical
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE696750VIVIAN N/A CHEPKEMOI0705407328November 20, 1904F2015BA+PGDE2nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE795181PATRICIA CHEPKORIR0716206397June 7, 1906F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE739161Irine Chepkirui0700448744June 11, 1906F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE749115DIPPORAH MORAGWA OICHOE0713570184June 11, 1901F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE750136Ombaso Wickliff Morang'a0702669389June 18, 1906M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE734303Dancan Nyaata Nyamwancha0705610155June 22, 1906M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE760973Sheila Chepkemoi0704049042June 26, 1906F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE720178CAROLINE NAIYIANOI MASIKONDE0703209428February 13, 1902F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE747482winnie n/a chepkorir0716035647June 30, 1906F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE756114FLORENCE MWENDE THIRARI0714408602October 13, 1904F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE663111EUNICE WANJIKU KARIUKI0706298084July 4, 1906F2014Dip.EdCredit55A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0Visual
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE748153PHILEVIA CHEPKOECH0708374571November 24, 1904F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE697182Robert Kipkemboi sang0726042234September 28, 1904M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE746097KIBET JEREMIA NGENO0723669698November 10, 1904M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE690101Phylis jepchirchir rotich0724431227October 2, 1904F2015Dip.EdDistinction55A:(Distinction)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE751208CHEPTOO FLORENCE0713673204October 9, 1904F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE763257JAEL NYAKERARIO OSEBE0715797732November 6, 1904F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE712785Damaris WANJIRU Nganga0702653192July 9, 1906F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE664024Daisy Chemutai0726433177October 29, 1904F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE749769ARON KIPROTICH KIRUI0719649336July 13, 1906M20162nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE679586AGNES KAVAI0708162360July 17, 1906F2014Dip.EdCredit55A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE735427IRINE CHELANGAT0715741908October 21, 1904F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE691676GLADYS CHEPNGETICH0719744870July 21, 1906F2015Dip.EdCredit50A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0Visual P/229817
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE762845MITON DICKSON TAKI0721459574July 26, 1906M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE618676LILIAN KAGENDO NYAGA0717286382January 21, 1905F20172nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE793639KELVIN KIPYEGON LANGAT0700695384March 20, 1906M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE777427JUDY LEPISHOI KORIKO0707581138January 5, 1905F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE784228EPHAH Nyaboke Onchari0715459666November 17, 1900F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE771970Hellen Akinyi ongogo0705573624January 17, 1905F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE847769JOEL NGARI CHEGE0707215253March 19, 1905M2017BA+PGDE2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE796907Mercy Cherotich0703941238March 15, 1905F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE820378GEOFFRY KIPKORIR rotich0724278728July 22, 1903M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE820430CALLEN BWARI OMANDI0729805492August 5, 1906F2018B.EdFirst Class50A:(First Class)= 35 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE779730Kiwara nkukuu0708754299August 9, 1906M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE784104Caren chepkoech0707436186January 9, 1905F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE738581HENRY KIPLIMO LAGAT0712443579August 13, 1906M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE723634Sharon Kiende Murithi0718201883March 11, 1905F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE763143EMMANUEL KEVIN WAFULA0705518249January 25, 1905M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE697912BETYY RUTTO CHEPCHUMBA0701564823August 17, 1906F2015Dip.EdCredit50A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE795409ROSELYNE SAMMY KANINI0704121795February 5, 1905F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE784888LILIAN KWAMBOKA ANDREW0715236597October 18, 1901F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE843071GEORGE KARANJA NGANGA0702343216July 28, 1904M2015Dip.EdCredit50A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE781006NAOMMY JERUGUT kemei0715089991March 7, 1905F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE778577VICTOR GITENYI NYACHIENGA0704598947August 24, 1906M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE797295SHADRACK KIPKEMOI RONO0705683872August 28, 1906M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE780578BETWEL ORORA NYAKUNDI0717252987September 1, 1906M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE709797BONIFACE RONOH KIPROTICH0743997435December 6, 1904M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE813436SOPHY MONG'INA OBERI0718821123September 5, 1906F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE780735Harrison Manchau Dapash0708064431March 3, 1905M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE785698DAVIS CHEBUSILI WANJALA0706779132September 9, 1906M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE804086MASWEGA STEPHEN MARIBA0713824038January 13, 1905M2015Dip.EdCredit50A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE717024FAITH - CHEPKIRUI0728494013December 14, 1904F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE779629DAVID EMILION MAKI0729139663February 19, 1905M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE782490Judy Jepkoech Kemei0710266458May 29, 1902F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE720242Chepkemoi Doreen0729586271October 9, 1904F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE756988HELLEN MAROA MBUSIRO0715771776September 16, 1906F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE791963SHELMITH MUTHONI WERU0703130630September 20, 1906F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE766602VINCENT OCHEGO onduso0714845461September 12, 1903M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE802143ANN JEPKURUI KIPLAGAT0712703400December 22, 1901F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE708822LUCKY OCHIENG OTIENO0705124070September 27, 1906M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE766407Lydia Njeri Gathogo0707374772October 1, 1906F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE772087DAVID CHEGE MBURU0717799218October 5, 1906M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE786980Lydia Chepkemoi0719653477March 17, 1902F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE847804ENOCK ONSERIO0715410974February 23, 1905M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE716011winny chepkirui0716526881January 29, 1905F2015Dip.EdCredit50A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE707871SALOME CHEPKEMOI0717045433December 28, 1904F2015Dip.EdCredit50A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE791554kibet KIRUI0725389497October 29, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE810613Cynthia Khasiala0723597925December 2, 1904F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE798304JONATHAN AYUMA oenga0725946448October 12, 1906M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE776438EFFIE LINET ACHIENG0701486732October 16, 1906F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE825888NYARIGOTI CHARLES OBAI0790301475M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE814453FREDRICK MUENDO PIUS0708885796June 29, 1905M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE826934LEONARD TEBAKOL ORAMISI0703308505M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE829727FANCY CHEPKEMOI0723442258April 12, 1905F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE826495ACHIENG DIANA OTIENO0713764453F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE820497JEFFERSON YEGON0711634326October 29, 1906M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE824854Mercy Nyaboke Nyandwaro0706736459November 2, 1906F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE813550Mary Asuluda Nyavuke0708581508November 24, 1904F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE608721douglas omboga NYARIBO0710374870June 18, 1905M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE834469BEATRICE WANJIKU MWANGI0704036006November 9, 1906F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE822795CHELANGAT JOY CHERUIYOT0728261607May 16, 1905F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE826485NELEAH ANDREW0714270408F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE825019DANIEL MUUO MUSYOKI0795630521May 8, 1905M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE787155JOHN MOKAYA OMITTI0727098410November 13, 1906M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE773551FREDRICK ISABOKE ONDERE0703921665May 12, 1905M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE833301BARACK OKANG'A0729032320November 17, 1906M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE741510CLEMENTINAH GESARE Nyamaiyeria0720066040February 25, 1902F2016Dip.EdCredit45A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE824864EVALINE JEPKETER0727811145November 24, 1906F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE743392CHEPNG'ETICH GLADYS0724527994December 1, 1902F2016Dip.EdCredit45A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE817925JOYCE NYANCHAMA MOMANYI0718055551May 3, 1903F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE841098CAROLINE KERUBO MAGETO0721687491December 1, 1906F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE823333VALENTINE CHEPKOECH0706817643December 5, 1906F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE817371JOHN MURUNGI KABERIA0741088112December 9, 1906M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE772699DIVINAH KEMUNTO MARIITA0715628997May 29, 1905F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE816267STELLA JEBUNGEI KIPSEREM0707767643March 27, 1905F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE745573Daniel Barasa Marangai Wafula0700414611December 13, 1906M2016Dip.EdCredit45A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE767847Tula MONGARE OMWENO0714673904June 2, 1905F2012Credit45A:(Credit)= 0 B:(stay 7yrs)= 45 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE835818BOAZ KIPYEGON0710387436May 30, 1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE792605vicky cherono0710885622December 17, 1906F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE770536MARY IBURU WAIRIMU0727094036December 21, 1906F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE786994MIRIAM KEREBI OGECHI0723927669December 18, 1904F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE833003ISAIAH LESHAN METETEK0719882911May 30, 1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE819451JOYCE MORAA NYAKUNDI0725315554December 28, 1906F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE798319Dominic sigei0796496308April 16, 1905M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE847828JEROTICH NELLY RUTTO0708773493January 18, 1904F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE826559eucabeth CHEPKEMOI0708198702F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE791447DANCAN SHIKUKU kavai0702951973June 11, 1905M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE776916CHEPKEMOI JOAN BARUSEY0707236970July 11, 1905F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE817653KIPKIRUI DUNCAN TERER0712004346June 7, 1905M20182nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE822903JEREMIAH BOSIRE OMARIBA0713116080April 23, 1905M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE815613JOHNES NYAMOHANGA OBUYA0701007823January 4, 1907M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE823825STEPHEN MEMUSI KODOOSI0720668479January 8, 1907M2018BA+PGDE2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE756837Linet Jemutai Komen0702251900April 8, 1905F2016Dip.EdCredit45A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE818417Grace Monati Mosabi0702846021March 5, 1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE827872MERCY KERUBO BIYOGO0720891422January 12, 1907F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE817330NELLY JEROTICH0716425881January 16, 1907F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE820341FAITH CHEROTICH0721628092June 25, 1905F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE825784MUTAI KIPNGENO VICTOR0795800314July 3, 1905M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE831429GEORGE OCHIENG ODIERO0708782883February 1, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE828042Joakim OUMA0711852429July 7, 1905M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE841600DENNIS MUDAIDA0713385818July 21, 1905M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE807898YVONNE KEBENEI0716050270January 23, 1907F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE829594SHALIN JEPKEMOI TALLAM0704035629April 26, 1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE831109LINDA CHEPCHUMBA0720385084July 25, 1905F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE843507DAINAH GEOFFREY0710425721August 13, 1905F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE844315Job Omare OGEGA0723917694March 17, 1900M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE788028LORNA MUTAI CHEPKEMOI0743887369February 2, 1907F2017Dip.EdCredit40A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE831529BOSIBORI BRENDAH ONYANGO0702317952September 13, 1905F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE566316PURITY MUTHONI MUCEE0726580997February 6, 1907F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE821727VANE KERUBO KEBUNCHA0706795081February 10, 1907F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE823164BETT CHERONO0726985663September 16, 1904F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE831788rebecca nyabonyi MOCHAMA0724469225August 25, 1905F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE842780DAVID THUO MUTHONI0700829287June 7, 1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE845011FRANCISCAH MULEKYE MUTUA0711255937July 29, 1905F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE845265TERESIA WAMBUI KANIARU0712986479August 17, 1905F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE807020Fancy Cheres Chemutai0742851086August 29, 1905F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE818156MAUREEN CHEBET0726061365September 17, 1905F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE812551JOY CHEMUTAI0791952639February 20, 1907F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE844950VICTOR ONDABU ONGORI0729765372September 29, 1905M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower35A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE695826Elizabeth Nato Muraya0711649651February 24, 1907F2014B.Ed35A:()= 0 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE673461CHERUIYOT BII CHERONO0700100313February 28, 1907F2014B.Ed35A:()= 0 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE703291GREGORY RIOBA SINYARO0712766035March 4, 1907M2014Dip.Ed35A:()= 0 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE844708SAMMY KESOSIO0700726486September 25, 1905M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower35A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE698824COSMAS KIPLANGAT KIRUI0727954139October 3, 1905M201435A:()= 0 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE694137Lelwelyn Simba Ogero0715381757October 31, 1905M2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE697669BENCY CHEPKOECH0716066700October 11, 1905F2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE689228LONAH BUYEKE onwonga0729227225October 19, 1905F2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE738204JOAN CHERUTO SATTO0719503133April 30, 1901F2015Dip.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE686094SARAH KHATONDE LINDAH0707614220March 11, 1907F2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE692834Maritim chelangat0714931864October 23, 1905F2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE737469KENNETH KIPRONO YEGON0702518689September 25, 1903M2015Dip.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE682910VICTOR MOGENI TSOTSE0722219657March 15, 1907M2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE697564Sosten Kipkirui0711214106March 19, 1907M2015Dip.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE693001LINDA KAMUSANI NAKITARI0705653778August 22, 1902F2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE699790JOYCE NAMELOK koilel0735109910December 5, 1902M2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE742871BEN MASIKA MAMAYI0798780590October 27, 1905M2015Dip.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE690934CLARE CHEPWOGEN ROP0719189624November 10, 1905F2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE790372Spinicah Kerubo MACHERA0711984322March 23, 1907F2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE747057moses muturi njoki0706522982March 27, 1907M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE751852BENFORD RASUGU OMARIBA0700226173March 31, 1907M201625A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE750225GRACE NYABOKE OENGA0708463564November 29, 1905F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE748901THOMAS OSIEMO0795510622April 3, 1907M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE710526Andrew cheruiyot Kiplangat0716161160November 22, 1905M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE748137LAURA CHELANGAT0715735871December 7, 1905F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE726417ENOCK NGENO0704107631December 3, 1905M201625A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE738443chebet j serem0701075918December 18, 1905F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE727929DAISY NANGILA BARASA0704591603April 7, 1907F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE706534HAZARMAVETH NGULI Musyoka0701449068December 26, 1905M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE750233GRACE KANINI MUTUA0728367749April 26, 1901F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE749374Jeremiah Nyamongo Arika0719335053December 11, 1905M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE751001Rebecca Kemunto0706735738September 10, 1902F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE537630carolyne nasimiyu ambunya0711412111April 14, 1907F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE722132AILEEN GATWIRI KARUMA0706891793April 18, 1907M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE746166SYLVESTER OMONDI OKUMU0701097083March 19, 1905M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE769397JOB KOLIA ABEID0717621465April 25, 1907M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE769070Mary Wanjiku Gitonga0715834728April 29, 1907F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE801363MILLICENY GESARE NYAKUNDI0727353490February 1, 1906F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE787843Esther Wakonyo Kabechu0701415251December 22, 1901F2017Dip.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE785814Joyce Nyambura Wanjiku0791804826August 6, 1903F2017Dip.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE830364BEATRICE KIRINYET CHEBET0721229345F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE792300Lilian Chepketer0703738357August 29, 1901F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE768275Hellen Koech Cheronoh0725676623January 6, 1906F2017Dip.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE803061Micah Kipkoech Rono0792022807January 24, 1906M2017Dip.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE780662Jackline Karede0704222495May 9, 1907F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE768303james ichoho NJENGA0724959446January 28, 1906M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE785348Naomi Bitutu Nyakoe0723026216May 13, 1907F201720A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE833597WANGUI MARY WAKARIMA0708388542May 17, 1907F2018Dip.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE827905Doreen Bochere ONSOTI0717541668May 21, 1907F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE810579WINNY CHEMUTAI0732323774March 1, 1906F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE828801KENNEDY RONO KIPCHUMBA0703897815May 25, 1907M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE839956MANASSEH KIPLAGAT ROTICH0702359746May 29, 1907M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE821515SOPHIA GATWIRI0728575770January 19, 1903F2018Dip.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE847313ISAIAH MUTAI KIPLANGAT0706375789February 8, 1906M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE798840KIPKOECH NICHOLAS KORIR0723171601March 5, 1906M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE820377MARGARET WANGUI THANANGA0717148535June 5, 1903F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE830340ISANDA WYCLIFFE MOGUSU0714510687June 5, 1907M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE838656BENARD NGETICH0708051534June 9, 1907M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0Other (specify)
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE824068viola jepkemoi kosgei0712165875February 12, 1906F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE834678KEVIN GISEMBA OMBATI0715038776June 13, 1907M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE847554KIPNGETICH BORE0726546129March 20, 1906M2019B.Ed10A:()= 0 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE842287NAIPEI CHARITY LEMASANI0702191316June 17, 1907FA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE657765AMOS GICHANA OMOSA0719754189March 27, 1906MDip.EdA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE679530Jackline ChepkoechMarch 30, 1906FA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE803906ESTHER NYANCHAMA MOMANYI0711936899June 21, 1907FA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE718469KIRUI JACKLINE CHEPWOGEN0716026915March 4, 1903FB.Ed2nd Class UpperA:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113009Olasiti S.s.Kisw/CRE741203TABITHA JEROP SEGUTONMarch 23, 1906FA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit739507KEVIN BII KIPKIRUI0714410658July 1, 1907M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit799711JUDITH C TANGUS0702446533April 3, 1901F2014Dip.EdCredit55A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit768753SUSAN NASHIPAE KISIRONTE0708699411July 8, 1907F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit754438BEYONCE NASERIAN0723545978December 7, 1900F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit826807VINCENT CHERUIYOT MUTAI0711865484July 15, 1907M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit735714LINDAH NASIMIYU VISUNGO0717583413July 19, 1907F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit765638BETH MBITHE MUTUNE0728117646July 23, 1907F2015Dip.EdCredit50A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit762102michael omoke KONDO0792754330July 27, 1907M2015Dip.EdCredit50A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit815188Evans KOECH0714356239July 31, 1907M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit809976Joyce chepkoech0704327652August 4, 1907F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit755086WYCLIFFE KIPRONO CHERUIYOT0724656895August 10, 1902M2015Dip.EdCredit50A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit797851NAOMI SIAMANTA kanchori0797754303August 11, 1907F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit798273Reuben Reuben Sang'onda OKEMWA0708059457August 15, 1907M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit787731Rono Leonard sawe0726957423February 17, 1904M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit715190Mary Potishoi lemiso0714732158August 22, 1907F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit785740MERCY CHEBET0727745294October 1, 1900F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit786248MARY KERUBO kennedy0794349150January 10, 1906F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit777949James Teeka0708837531June 11, 1905M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit777106IRINE CHEPKIRUI0795762435September 4, 1907F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit793906Janeth Jebet Kimwolo0791291429September 8, 1907F20162nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit751152Gloria cherono langat0707885661September 12, 1907F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit778837GILBERT KIPKORIR KEMBOI0700167735September 16, 1907M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit769498ROSELYNE NARASHA RUMPE0705558644September 20, 1907F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit717041Zeddy Langat CHEMUTAI0708696781September 24, 1907F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit782592ALICE MORAA MOMANYI0704633285September 28, 1907F20172nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit847369Judith CHEPTOO0710484044October 2, 1907F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit826891IDA CHEPCHIRCHIR NG'ENY0715200366October 6, 1907F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit806266SIMION OLE Ratia0726360676October 16, 1906M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit819914CHARLES NDIRANGU GITIMU0795073335October 13, 1907M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit833913CYNTHIA CHEPKEMOI MARITIM0720318450October 17, 1907F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit772438WESLEY KIPKOECH0728073320October 21, 1907M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit788982BETHUEL ROTICH KESHAN0710761746October 25, 1907M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit817993WINNIE KWAMBOKA ONKUNDI0708789385October 29, 1907F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit793577cherotich faith0716348066November 2, 1907F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit792678AUDIA JEPATIB OLESEGEMU0714392198November 6, 1907F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit815755JENIFFER WANJIRU NDUNG'U0710709128July 1, 1902F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit792866kevin simiyu mukweyi0719780856July 22, 1903M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit833183SHARON CHEBET0710506806November 16, 1907F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit845578VIOLA CHEPKORIR0715220130February 12, 1906F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit769514Amos Ondieki MOSOTI0719234990November 23, 1907M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit830614duncan oiputa SHAPARA0729393205November 27, 1907M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit785611ISAAC KIPKORIR0710319868December 1, 1907M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit825769JUDITH MORAA ONYANGO0718568058F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit826776TIMON KIPKEMBOI YATICH0715596459M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit766569NATHAN CHERUIYOT BETT0719409828April 7, 1901M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit836908MERCY NASERIAN MEIGARA0706955891December 14, 1907F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit750625Evaline chelangat0721252327December 17, 1907F2016Dip.EdCredit45A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit824076FAITH kwamboka0714496517December 7, 1905F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit786961GLADYS CHEPKEMOI0704378181December 24, 1907F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit834296EUNITAS BONARERI OMENYO0706381500December 28, 1907F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit841348Jeannine Kemunto ATANDI0706014645March 13, 1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit827442MARY MACHARIA0707679773F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit825742BIWOTT LEONARD KIPROTICH0706089269M20182nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit840445DOMINIC ONGERI OISEBE0727588988August 10, 1903M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit844581WESLEY LANGAT0702286266July 31, 1907M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit842696DEBORAH NYAMBEKI ONCHARI0791987891January 16, 1908F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit842922CAROLINE LISALIZA KISIARI0729579792January 20, 1908F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit843907MONG'ERI JUSTUS MAUTI0728772289January 24, 1908M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit832478Felix TONUI0720222106June 11, 1905M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit828101Amos Ombiro MASESE0724513065M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit739172Ghati Mercy Nsato0725304562March 3, 1905F2015Dip.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit822555David Tootu Parmisa0727452289February 6, 1908M2015Dip.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit723138Ernest kiprotich KOECH0707555371February 10, 1908M2015Dip.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit705133FRANGLINE NGENOH0741648256February 14, 1908M2015Dip.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit724366DAVID LESHOO LEMISO0726514407February 18, 1908M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit768196BEATRICE JEPKOSGEI YANO0717802479February 22, 1908F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit769094ERICK k LANGAT0725864385February 26, 1908M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit745761Kiplangat Amos Ranyei0726618715January 24, 1906M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit711126Ann Seneiya nampaso0712290777March 4, 1908F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit702405christine chemutai0701463606July 19, 1907F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit736794JOYCE CHEPKEMOI0705216439March 11, 1908F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit756201Clara chelangat0714486611March 15, 1908F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit737951MIKE CHERUIYOT CHEPKWONY0724463973July 31, 1907M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit798998Shem Onsongo Omwocha0713606840March 22, 1908M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit746612EMILY CHELANGAT0705898764March 26, 1908F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit818013CLARAH CHELANGAT0791038856March 30, 1908F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit783385ALICE WANJIRU WANJIKU0790550295April 3, 1908F2017Dip.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit785835PATRICK MALETO0715637832April 8, 1905M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit787078Ezra Bett Kiplangat0714701207April 10, 1908M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit789369WINNIE CHEROTICH KOSILEI0711187124April 14, 1908F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit791836SHEILA JEMATIA AYABEI0711106756April 8, 1905F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit775909Raphael Teketi Kimelok0713587538April 21, 1908M201720A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit799418ALLAN KILESI ololchike0727390299April 25, 1908M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit778041Cornelius Kipkirui Langat0723951373April 29, 1908M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit842321ENOCK SELELO NAROK0723245123October 24, 1900M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit803369THOMAS MATARA OMBATI0704530613October 20, 1900M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit828234MERCY CHEPKEMOI0713494657F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit843860REHEMA CHEMUTAI0723586519October 29, 1902F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit672718LILY CHEPKEMOI0728092240May 15, 1908F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit823336CHARLES MOGERE BOSIRE0795624924May 19, 1908M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit817440NICHOLAS PATITA MPATIANY0703720153May 23, 1908M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit844644KENNEDY KIPKORIR KIRUI0713719882October 6, 1907M2019B.Ed10A:()= 0 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit786695ROSEMARY MONCHARI NYABERA0792829002September 5, 1906FA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit739598JENNIFER SIPAI KISOTUJune 1, 1908FA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Eng/Lit713857JACKLINE SIAMANTA surum0705651405September 10, 1902FA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Geo/Bst839067EDWIN ONOKA0715183510October 5, 1900M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Geo/Bst738001VIOLA CHEBET LANGAT0791750835October 28, 1900F2016Dip.EdCredit45A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Geo/Bst628560DENNIS KIPKIRUI BYEGON0724472359November 13, 1900M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Geo/Bst835021WAMBUI FLORENCE KIRUBI0723220821June 8, 1908F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Geo/Bst847286SARUNI BENSON MPATIANY0721157553November 17, 1900M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower35A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Geo/Bst781748KIPKERTICH KURGAT0701835202November 21, 1900M2017Dip.EdPass35A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113011Eor- E-kule S.s.Geo/Bst844669judy jebet KIPLANGAT0713293790December 10, 1900F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit721312JOYCE NJERI KARIUKI0712678242June 14, 1908F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit743416Joyline Chepkirui0702488322December 9, 1906F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit715666EVALYNE SIANOI SANKALE0702575284June 21, 1908F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit773731Josphat Kibet Langat0720692840June 25, 1908M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit809976Joyce chepkoech0704327652August 4, 1907F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit751152Gloria cherono langat0707885661September 12, 1907F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit755086WYCLIFFE KIPRONO CHERUIYOT0724656895August 10, 1902M2015Dip.EdCredit50A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit768753SUSAN NASHIPAE KISIRONTE0708699411July 8, 1907F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit787731Rono Leonard sawe0726957423February 17, 1904M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit815188Evans KOECH0714356239July 31, 1907M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit777949James Teeka0708837531June 11, 1905M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit797851NAOMI SIAMANTA kanchori0797754303August 11, 1907F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit777106IRINE CHEPKIRUI0795762435September 4, 1907F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit762102michael omoke KONDO0792754330July 27, 1907M2015Dip.EdCredit50A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit735714LINDAH NASIMIYU VISUNGO0717583413July 19, 1907F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit750625Evaline chelangat0721252327December 17, 1907F2016Dip.EdCredit45A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit772438WESLEY KIPKOECH0728073320October 21, 1907M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit806266SIMION OLE Ratia0726360676October 16, 1906M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit834117REUBEN TAJEU KATAMOKI0710837192June 29, 1908M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit845578VIOLA CHEPKORIR0715220130February 12, 1906F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit815755JENIFFER WANJIRU NDUNG'U0710709128July 1, 1902F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit833183SHARON CHEBET0710506806November 16, 1907F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit792866kevin simiyu mukweyi0719780856July 22, 1903M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit784745COSMAS cheruiyot0726954094July 3, 1908M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit726653EZRON YEGON0792875948July 7, 1908M2015Dip.EdPass45A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit839961CHEPNGENO KORIR0710494381July 11, 1908F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit826598NAOMI NJERI JORAM0713144289F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit814074EDWIN NYAKORA ogega0708566323July 18, 1908M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit833913CYNTHIA CHEPKEMOI MARITIM0720318450October 17, 1907F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit833756JENIFFER MUENDI MUTINDA0711729257July 22, 1908F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit844581WESLEY LANGAT0702286266July 31, 1907M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit827450JUDITH JEPKOECH0702812700F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit825742BIWOTT LEONARD KIPROTICH0706089269M20182nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit832478Felix TONUI0720222106June 11, 1905M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit840445DOMINIC ONGERI OISEBE0727588988August 10, 1903M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit843907MONG'ERI JUSTUS MAUTI0728772289January 24, 1908M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit726336ALICE KEMUNTO ONGAKI0702567016July 29, 1908F2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit723138Ernest kiprotich KOECH0707555371February 10, 1908M2015Dip.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit705133FRANGLINE NGENOH0741648256February 14, 1908M2015Dip.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit745659WESLEY KIBET SANG0723015457August 2, 1908M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit711126Ann Seneiya nampaso0712290777March 4, 1908F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit746612EMILY CHELANGAT0705898764March 26, 1908F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit758741EZEKIEL KIPSANG KOECH0791330822August 6, 1908M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit724366DAVID LESHOO LEMISO0726514407February 18, 1908M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit768196BEATRICE JEPKOSGEI YANO0717802479February 22, 1908F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit745761Kiplangat Amos Ranyei0726618715January 24, 1906M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit761455Elkana Cheruiyot BII0727944957August 10, 1908M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit775909Raphael Teketi Kimelok0713587538April 21, 1908M201720A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit783385ALICE WANJIRU WANJIKU0790550295April 3, 1908F2017Dip.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit813749SAMWEL ONDIEKI ANGWENYI0740187518August 14, 1908M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit787078Ezra Bett Kiplangat0714701207April 10, 1908M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit823336CHARLES MOGERE BOSIRE0795624924May 19, 1908M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit828234MERCY CHEPKEMOI0713494657F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit818349Cheruiyot Hezekiah Mutai0726241565August 18, 1908M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit842321ENOCK SELELO NAROK0723245123October 24, 1900M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113012Sakutiek Secondary SchoolEng/Lit844644KENNEDY KIPKORIR KIRUI0713719882October 6, 1907M2019B.Ed10A:()= 0 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE688803KEVIN OKERO OMAMBIA0711137178July 28, 1901M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE692976COLLINS KIRUI0795299595July 1, 1904M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE692169NANCY MORAA AMENYA0727593125August 29, 1901F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE696031FRED MANCHA mutaka0798567625August 17, 1901M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE701205ROGONCHO NYAMONGO BENON0717791891August 13, 1901M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE689441Kevin Nyakwara Mong'are0727396916August 21, 1901M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE656741CHESIRE HERBERT WANDIEMA0710511712August 5, 1901M2012Dip.EdPass60A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 7yrs)= 45 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE716787Maureen Wanjiru kaburu0714288041November 19, 1901F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE757219CHEMUTAI LILY0712934157September 7, 1901F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE770374Ruth Mendi Wairimu0702140396November 23, 1901F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE747041ZACHARIAH MOCHOGE OBARA0726941724October 30, 1901M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE847887Jennifer Kerubo Nyabwengi0725597130November 11, 1901F2014Dip.EdCredit55A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE712993Laban Kipkosgei Kirong' Rotich0723955695August 27, 1908M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE756820JACKLINE CHELANGAT0702507927October 2, 1901F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE695275Winny Langat chepkorir0715648149September 14, 1901F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE741264Picoty Chepkirui0701991645October 18, 1901F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE709025HELLEN SHIMUNZARI ABUNG'ANA0704080235October 10, 1901M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE714217GILBERT NYONG'A GEKE0717886843August 31, 1908M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE699405KOECH EVANS0726315730September 23, 1901M2015Dip.EdDistinction55A:(Distinction)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE680248PASCALINE NTINI POJOS0704894011September 19, 1901M20152nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE726658JOAN RONOH CHERONO0721718564March 25, 1902F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE650297SAMWEL CHEPKWONY0728593067November 27, 1901M2013Dip.EdPass55A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 6yrs)= 40 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE710774JONES MAYAKA0705683077September 25, 1903M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE708099TOBIAS CHEPKWONY0708807567November 3, 1901M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE756052COLLINS MSALIA NANDOYA0708333495October 26, 1901M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE783938ENOCK MARIGA NYARIBO0706088419February 1, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE754995Mike Tuei0700685515January 24, 1902M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE784921Robert Kirui0714403350December 31, 1901M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE718548Makuri Christopher Wankwe0719710768September 10, 1908M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE768867JACKSON LEMAMIA LEMURT0705226639January 16, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE787670Gilberto Kipkorir Koskei0719249645March 25, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE773954LOICE CHEPKORIR0721897288April 6, 1902F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE789055NYAMBOKI BWARI felister0712007295March 5, 1902F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE773020GEORGE MONGARE OGARO0718413661March 5, 1901M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE763803Patrick Ochieng' Omuga0716599890September 14, 1908M2016Dip.EdDistinction50A:(Distinction)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE785142kishoyian Kaitikei olorgisoi0718959423March 13, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE706754JOSEPH OWINO MCHIMB0714067655December 26, 1901M2015Dip.EdCredit50A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE768657PIUS NGASURA0714440019March 1, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE832430ROSE CHEBET0706551161December 22, 1901F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE773874Joram Kimuthu Kubai0710631091March 21, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE803850CHRISTOPHER ANDERA MATANGA0706891905January 20, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE778620PRINCE OMWOYO nyabaro0716470275January 24, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE764898VICTORIA YIANTET MASIKONDE0717331127February 13, 1902F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE829159BENARD WESONGA KARANI0706951340M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE778991penina joseph nkatha0704061768April 29, 1902F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE822435LEWIS WANJALA WAKOYA0717076791July 21, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE826176GILBERT MOSOTI NYAMEINO0724885724July 5, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE846577JOHN OGOLA AYIEKO0719361210September 25, 1908M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE821246DUNCAN KELEMET KILESI0717374775September 29, 1908M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE827428STEPHEN OUKO NYABUTO0721933475May 6, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE818407TITUS KIPLANGAT KIRUI0715099801July 17, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE787302mildred melab khamala0702976350June 20, 1902F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE810101LEONARD LEMISO MASITOI0793722530May 18, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE815549BII FELIX0718499031July 29, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE821777NICHOLAS KIPTOO KIMOSOP0727124732October 3, 1908M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE830979DAVID NDONYI MWEMA0726403341October 2, 1904M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE835973MARYANNE WANJIKU KARAGU0710316555May 14, 1902F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE829336FESTUS WATACHUM OSUGU0714154837M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE775531Catherine Wawira Karanja0711853069April 22, 1902F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE788256HAPOLINALIS GIKENYI MAINA0706288414June 13, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE834377EDWIN KIPLANG'AT CHERUIYOT0701436817October 5, 1900M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE816052WALTER OBIO NYABUTO0716629172May 29, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE823847KEITH ANDABWA SIMIYU0718573358October 13, 1908M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE716585ISAAC OKELLO WABWIRE0701803523June 2, 1902M2016Dip.EdCredit45A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE835392SILAS KIPLIMO BIWOTT0710967789October 17, 1908M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE838922PHILIPH MUTAI0700704495October 30, 1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE842022LANGAT CHEMUTAI0729585182July 1, 1902F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE843854JUDY WANJIRU MUNYINYI0705473582October 13, 1902F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE790287LINUS OCHIENO OUMA0724706830October 8, 1902M2016Dip.EdPass40A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE807525LANGAT LOYCE CHERONO0716695383October 21, 1908F2017Dip.EdCredit40A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE825295SOPHIA NYABONYI sagwa0710394745September 22, 1902F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE836274LINNER CHEPKIRUI0719750819September 26, 1902F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE847406ISAAC OMAI SEME0713925237August 26, 1902M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE827686Dominic Rotich KIMUTAI0703556808M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE844350AUGUSTINE PKIACH LOMER0707329295March 1, 1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE847857GEORGE OCHIENG JUMA0727789246September 14, 1902M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE836375DELAMARE LEDAMA MURGUIYIAH0718724330November 3, 1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE847197WYCLIFFE MICHAEL ISAAC AIMA0711398933August 22, 1902M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE804338Peris Naanyu roino0716014245September 18, 1902F2017Dip.EdCredit40A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE847107Patiat Jonathan KOSEN0727106792August 18, 1902M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE847404WALTER MUTAI0700876756November 14, 1902M2018Dip.EdCredit35A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE845287BEATRICE KINYUA KATHAMBI0727751087June 25, 1905F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower35A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE722923CAROLYNE A ETYANG0712063223November 3, 1908F2015Dip.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE699790JOYCE NAMELOK koilel0735109910December 5, 1902M2015B.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE748379COLLINS CHERUIYOT KIRUI0719545775January 6, 1903M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE815538ANTONY KERIKA MOYAKE0797158210March 8, 1903M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE766708Pamela N Wasike0717360696November 7, 1908F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE747143hesbon riogi elijah0727427907April 9, 1903M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE753884MOVINE MABURI ONSERIO0702225132March 24, 1903F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE741578IRATSYA RAYNHARD ABUGI0727442820February 4, 1903M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE741708SAMUEL NJUGUNA NJAU0718709692November 11, 1908M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE633981BEYOND SINDANI WABOMBA0717518832January 31, 1903M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE718408EDWIN KIPRUTO KEMBOI0725519416January 23, 1903M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE706546Mercy Too Chepkoech0711740043January 14, 1903F2016Credit25A:(Credit)= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE756533PHOEBE TORET KAPURUA0724122290February 20, 1903F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE756305sintoyia susan TARKASH0703762559January 19, 1903F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE750710ESTHER KWAMBOKA OCHIENG'0724551108March 16, 1903F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE706566COLLINS KIPKIRUI0722109600February 8, 1903M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE714537NAOMI CHEPWOGEN0705736706April 5, 1903F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE778067EDWARD OTIENO TEY0728389863June 1, 1903M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE778187Richard Kipkorir0723656906April 13, 1903M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE786762BENARD RONO0715974724May 19, 1903M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE787323Sarah Wamaitha munga0706333802April 29, 1903F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE789539JOSHUA NYARANGI ONDABU0725976707May 27, 1903M2017BA+PGDE20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE775876JAMES MUKOSI MUTUA0710651448June 5, 1903M2017Dip.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE780680Saidimu Laban KADIKO0719647510June 17, 1903M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE811018Jemima Simantoi kasirimo0714700080November 15, 1908F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE790838Damaris Kwamboka Raini0716752368April 17, 1903F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE787681GILLION KUBOI KIMACHAS0719552547June 13, 1903M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE791845GRACE WAIRIMU KAMONI0706676769May 23, 1903F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE778593MARION JEROP KURUI0702207343March 31, 1905F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE810605BINOS JUMA TIPAPA0722817383July 3, 1903M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE821984Dickson Gikenyi Marube0705291621November 22, 1908M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE834860OCHWANG'I KEBABE MARKSON0707925024July 22, 1903M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE819869MERCY CHEPKOECH0715647270November 26, 1908F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE830300FRANCIS WAMBUA MUSYOKA0746235908August 2, 1903M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE815164Benard Kipkoech Siele0719104971June 25, 1903M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE820279JOSEPH OMOSA MATARA0720205620November 30, 1908M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE840031JOAN CHEPKEMOI0707070395December 3, 1908F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE827041ABEL MORANG'A ORENGE0717680428M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE804784CAROLINE NAIRESIAE NKUITOSeptember 19, 1903FA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE672712JAMES MAINA MWANGI0729228067September 16, 1903MB.Ed2nd Class UpperA:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113022Olorropil Secondary SchoolHist/CRE799882KALRMAX MOKUA OGEGADecember 6, 1908MA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit820218Evans Cheruiyot Rono0714856998December 12, 1908M2012Dip.EdCredit65A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 7yrs)= 45 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit744124Florence Mutai0729533899December 16, 1908F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit715666EVALYNE SIANOI SANKALE0702575284June 21, 1908F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit797851NAOMI SIAMANTA kanchori0797754303August 11, 1907F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit784427VINCENT RIOKI MOSIGISI0716361510December 20, 1908M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit754438BEYONCE NASERIAN0723545978December 7, 1900F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit841870GLADYS CHELANGAT0708349977December 23, 1908F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit765638BETH MBITHE MUTUNE0728117646July 23, 1907F2015Dip.EdCredit50A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit751152Gloria cherono langat0707885661September 12, 1907F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit768753SUSAN NASHIPAE KISIRONTE0708699411July 8, 1907F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit815188Evans KOECH0714356239July 31, 1907M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit773731Josphat Kibet Langat0720692840June 25, 1908M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit809976Joyce chepkoech0704327652August 4, 1907F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit778837GILBERT KIPKORIR KEMBOI0700167735September 16, 1907M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit744853CHEBET JOYCE BARUSEI0723524117December 27, 1908F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit777106IRINE CHEPKIRUI0795762435September 4, 1907F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit714478ERIC MUTUMA MUKETHA0726217794December 31, 1908M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit787731Rono Leonard sawe0726957423February 17, 1904M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit755086WYCLIFFE KIPRONO CHERUIYOT0724656895August 10, 1902M2015Dip.EdCredit50A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit793906Janeth Jebet Kimwolo0791291429September 8, 1907F20162nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit777949James Teeka0708837531June 11, 1905M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit735714LINDAH NASIMIYU VISUNGO0717583413July 19, 1907F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit762102michael omoke KONDO0792754330July 27, 1907M2015Dip.EdCredit50A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit786552Winny Chepkoech0711176844February 18, 1900F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit826776TIMON KIPKEMBOI YATICH0715596459M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit788982BETHUEL ROTICH KESHAN0710761746October 25, 1907M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit833183SHARON CHEBET0710506806November 16, 1907F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit815755JENIFFER WANJIRU NDUNG'U0710709128July 1, 1902F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit737226ARON KIPNGENO YEGON0727478703January 7, 1909M2016Dip.EdCredit45A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit824258BONVENTURE OMWOYO NGARE0700695650January 11, 1909M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit826637NAOMI CHERONO0706678131January 15, 1909F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit839961CHEPNGENO KORIR0710494381July 11, 1908F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit782592ALICE MORAA MOMANYI0704633285September 28, 1907F20172nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit772438WESLEY KIPKOECH0728073320October 21, 1907M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit847369Judith CHEPTOO0710484044October 2, 1907F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit792678AUDIA JEPATIB OLESEGEMU0714392198November 6, 1907F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit789735VARELIAN KEMUNTO MOGESA0715660232January 19, 1909F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit750625Evaline chelangat0721252327December 17, 1907F2016Dip.EdCredit45A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit825769JUDITH MORAA ONYANGO0718568058F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit792866kevin simiyu mukweyi0719780856July 22, 1903M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit827442MARY MACHARIA0707679773F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit844581WESLEY LANGAT0702286266July 31, 1907M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit843907MONG'ERI JUSTUS MAUTI0728772289January 24, 1908M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit827574KIRUI KIMUTAI VINCENT0720142796M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit832478Felix TONUI0720222106June 11, 1905M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit825742BIWOTT LEONARD KIPROTICH0706089269M20182nd Class Lower40A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit739172Ghati Mercy Nsato0725304562March 3, 1905F2015Dip.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit705133FRANGLINE NGENOH0741648256February 14, 1908M2015Dip.Ed30A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit711126Ann Seneiya nampaso0712290777March 4, 1908F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit777459ISAAC KIPKORIR KIPKORE0712862444January 26, 1909M2016Dip.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit745761Kiplangat Amos Ranyei0726618715January 24, 1906M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit746612EMILY CHELANGAT0705898764March 26, 1908F2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit761455Elkana Cheruiyot BII0727944957August 10, 1908M2016B.Ed25A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit781067RUTH KIMUTAI JEPCHIRCHIR0721241532January 30, 1909F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit775909Raphael Teketi Kimelok0713587538April 21, 1908M201720A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit785835PATRICK MALETO0715637832April 8, 1905M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit783385ALICE WANJIRU WANJIKU0790550295April 3, 1908F2017Dip.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit799418ALLAN KILESI ololchike0727390299April 25, 1908M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit818013CLARAH CHELANGAT0791038856March 30, 1908F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit789369WINNIE CHEROTICH KOSILEI0711187124April 14, 1908F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit813749SAMWEL ONDIEKI ANGWENYI0740187518August 14, 1908M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit787078Ezra Bett Kiplangat0714701207April 10, 1908M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit823005JACKLINE WANJIKU NGATIA0700403627February 3, 1909F2017Dip.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit790254KIPNGETICH RUTTO0717989606February 7, 1909M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit775805JOASH KIPKOECH0706731269February 11, 1909M2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit784386damaris damaris monte0701975879February 15, 1909F2017B.Ed20A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit829450DENNIS OSOGO NYABUTO0719230446May 6, 1902M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit842321ENOCK SELELO NAROK0723245123October 24, 1900M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit817440NICHOLAS PATITA MPATIANY0703720153May 23, 1908M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit832483FRED KEMBERO NYANGAU0706230763February 22, 1909M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit828234MERCY CHEPKEMOI0713494657F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit823336CHARLES MOGERE BOSIRE0795624924May 19, 1908M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit804584Jackline Jepkogei Koech0704022383February 26, 1909F2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit818349Cheruiyot Hezekiah Mutai0726241565August 18, 1908M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit811772Peter Kimathi Kinoti0702296316March 2, 1909M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit834698JEREMIAH KUNTAI RINKA0722362779March 6, 1909M2018B.Ed15A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit784620RUTH NAISIAE GITONGA0717005854March 10, 1909FA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolEng/Lit786695ROSEMARY MONCHARI NYABERA0792829002September 5, 1906FA:()= 0 B:(stay yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist687155PHILEMON KIMUTAI KEMBOI0726770562March 15, 1909M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist695085MONGARE H ARNOLD NYAKEMWA0704320435December 7, 1903M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist696848WINNY CHEPKORIR BETT0701695467March 22, 1909F2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower60A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist687152JOHN OLANGA NDUI0704362358March 26, 1909M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist789167FELIX OGANGO NYARIBU0713059075March 30, 1909M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist665916EDWIN KIPRUTO SEREM0727673212April 3, 1909M2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower60A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist734966CYRUS OGETI NYAUNDI0727984528April 7, 1909M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist677087Mercy Chemutai0725734747April 11, 1909F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist684443KOSKEI BEATRICE CHERONO0704014462November 15, 1901F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist754045EDWARD IKAYO KARIANKEI0711455218July 7, 1908M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist746574Hellen Cherop Rotich0728391168April 21, 1909F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist743306WINNY CHEPKEMOI0717359876April 25, 1909F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist758881RIOBA DOMINIC NYAKENYWA0728392766April 29, 1909M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist743911Samuel Ngutu Ochieng0712714682May 3, 1909M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist747520PHILIP MAENA MOGAKA0727353436November 27, 1902M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist840209Edgar Okello MAGERO0708257688May 10, 1909M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist691689ALLAN KIPNGETICH CHERUIYOT0729667138May 14, 1909M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist719648MORRIS MOTOKA HAMISI0791393229May 17, 1909M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist716917LEONARD NGENO0714404847May 21, 1909M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist813716Felix Yegon Kipngetich0719199384May 25, 1909M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist786795Philip Odondi OKELLO0702969886May 14, 1906M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist746872FELIX OMWENGA ONYANCHA0717211962June 1, 1909M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist693058DAVIS JOMO OMBATI0719236995June 5, 1909M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist698718GABRIEL NYAGAKA MACHUKA0718561525June 9, 1909M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist711578Hellen Adhiambo Otieno0714110875June 13, 1909M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist736453KIPKOECH MALACHI0710101505June 17, 1909M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist770099GEORGE NDUNGU MWANGI0718508158January 2, 1901M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist794205SHEILLAH CHELANGAT0711213899June 24, 1909F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower55A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist666167Onesmas Barasa Wokuti0713848616June 28, 1909M2014Dip.EdCredit55A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist762302Peter Otieno Orwa0702969886July 1, 1909M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist748365NICHOLAS KIPROTICH KIRUI0716307271October 6, 1901M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist788720KIBET CHEPKWONY0710906638July 8, 1909M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist743951Evans Mutai Kipkoech0712186455July 12, 1909M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist787596BRANICE ADEMA ADEBE0701275678January 20, 1906F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist777451Mike Tanui0711686454July 19, 1909M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist772922GEOFFREY ONWOYO Ayuka0746857136August 14, 1908M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist745564Moses Rop Kipkirui0729449683July 26, 1909M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist774282daniel santamu karao0710470979December 9, 1902M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist793902ALLAN KAMZEE nguratukei0713258155August 2, 1909M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist713648Caroline Menyi Wanyoike0700305812August 6, 1909F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist742468kipkirui wycliffe cheruiyot0704277141August 10, 1909M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist738066Elisha Kevins Omondi0708413826August 14, 1909M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist734369ABNER KIANYAGA NYANG'AU0707878567July 28, 1904M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist786810ALFRED CHEPKWONY0710520087August 21, 1909M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist793867Chepngetich Vivian Mitei0702518471March 5, 1900F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist791407KIPNGETICH EVANS KORIR0728671781August 28, 1909M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist773614GEORGE ONDUSO MOCHAMA0718324427September 1, 1909M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist783028KIPKURUI NGETICH DOMINIC0710232211September 5, 1909M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist714802FANCY CHEPKEMOI0704032617September 8, 1909F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist782032KELVIN KARIUKI MICHENI0701077197September 12, 1909M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist790465CAREN CHEPNGENO0729738281September 16, 1909F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist607990IRINE KOSKEI CHEPKEMOI0796946495September 20, 1909M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist776452Eunice Akoth ODHIAMBO0719371635September 24, 1909F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist768777SHARON CHEPKOECH0713438949September 28, 1909F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist786525KIPKIRUI BENARD ROTICH0708047613October 2, 1909M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist775470PHYLIS KWAMBOKA Misaro0705423872October 6, 1909F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist733502SYLVIA MAKOKHA0729681209October 10, 1909F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower50A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist767781DOUGLAS MWEMA0728546403October 14, 1909M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist670557BENJAMIN KIRWA CHEPTOO0714472616October 18, 1909M2014Dip.EdPass50A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist784137Rawley Makansa komba0726834635December 23, 1908M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist789511WYCLIFFE ANDAYI ANG'ANA0702958373October 25, 1909M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKisw/Hist803164ALLENS IDAGE VIJEDI0703628260October 29, 1909M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower45A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
33NAROK179NAROK NORTH147017113034Kisiriri Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKis