KNEC EMBLEM

here is a list of the best students nationaly. this list cinsits of top 100 students and those who scored 100 and above

Andy Michael Munyeri from Damacrest School in Thogoto who scored 440

He is followed by Flavian Onyango, June Cheptoo Koech of Sing’aro Girls and Sean Michael Ndung’u of Kitengela International with 439 marks.

NAMEKISMATSCISSRTOTSchool_Name
MUNYIRI ANDY MICHAEL95A85A84A86A440DAMACREST SCHOOLS THOGOTO
ONYANGO FLAVIAN97A85A77A-88A439CHAKOL GIRLS
SEAN MICHAEL NDUNG'U92A83A82A89A439KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
KOECH JEPTOO JUNE95A85A80A87A439SANGALO CENTRAL ACAD
MUKANZI FABIOLA MUKABANE95A85A79A-87A437BOOKER ACADEMY
GITHENG'ERE AYVEN KIMUHU96A85A79A-86A437MAGADI SODA SCHOOL
DELCY MUHANI CHELANGAT ASIENGA97A85A79A-82A437MAKINI SCHOOL
TAMARA KAFEDHA NDUNGA92A85A82A87A436CONSOLATA
WACHIRA JAMES GITHUKU96A85A80A83A436HIGH PEAK
KANYUA DERRICK PRINCE95A85A80A83A436HIGH PEAK
BRIANNA NAMUMA KULUNDU92A85A82A84A436KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
CALEB SAMERI97A83A85A79A-436LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL
LEON KANDIE NEYOLE97A85A77A-86A436ST SCHOLASTICA SCHOOL-KIMUMU
BRIAN KIPCHIRCHIR96A85A80A84A435ANCILLA CATHOLIC ACADEMY
KAMAU RICKWARREN MBURU97A85A80A82A435EMMANUEL ACADEMY
MANG'ONG'O HEZBORNE ORANGI94A85A80A86A435KAGAKI
CHAKA DERRICK MWERO96A85A79A-87A435KENYA NAVY
NOELA JEROP MASWAN98A85A79A-82A435MAKINI SCHOOL
ODHIAMBO PHOEBE WENDY OJIAMBO97A83A82A84A434DAMACREST SCHOOLS THOGOTO
GRIFFIN ARAMA MATUNDURA98A85A77A-83A434ELSA PREPARATORY
MWANIKI KAREN WANGUI96A85A79A-81A434GREEN COTTAGE ACADEMY
WAFULA FRIDA NAKHANU96A83A79A-83A434LINE MEMBER JUNIOR SCHOOL
KARIUKI SANDRA MUTHONI95A83A79A-87A434MOI NYERI COMPLEX
NDEGWA SHANTAL MUKAGAKWAYA96A85A76A-87A434RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY
VIVIAN WACHERA96A85A79A-83A433FESBETH ACADEMY
OTIENO RICK OCHIENG96A85A80A81A433HILL SCHOOL
MUTHEE ARNOLD MUTWIRI94A85A79A-86A433KATHIGIRI B
TEDDY SEPEKWA KUNTAI89A85A82A86A433KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ANUNDA BILL MORONDI98A85A77A-83A433LAKEWOOD SCHOOL
NICK MATHENGE95A85A79A-86A433LILY ACADEMY
NYAKUNDI JONATHAN OSIEMO96A85A79A-88A433MAGADI SODA SCHOOL
KIEYA ANNIE WANGUI94A82A79A-86A433MARY IMMACULATE
MWORIA KOOME ROY97A83A82A84A433ST ANN DAY AND BOARDING KARIENE
DANIEL MOSOMI OBAARA96A85A80A80A432ELIMU
SABASTIAN ANZIMBU NGAIRA95A85A76A-86A432FESBETH ACADEMY
GICHERU ANGELA MURUGI95A83A80A83A432JOSU ACADEMY
GITONGA VINCENT MWIRIGI93A83A82A83A432KATHIGIRI B
MANGI HOPE MANYANGE91A83A80A87A432KENVIC SCHOOL
ODUKA MAYA AOKO98A83A76A-83A432KIANDA SCHOOL
ONDIMU TRACY MORAA97A83A77A-86A432LIONS
OCHIENG LETESIA AWINO95A85A77A-83A432LIONS
MUGAMBI MITCHEL NKIROTE96A83A79A-84A432LIONS
SHIRLEY MUKUHI MAUREEN94A85A80A81A432MAKINI SCHOOL
GODWINS OLOO OKOTH97A85A76A-88A432OBER BOYS
TONGWA LEON JABALI96A83A80A81A432ONGATA ACADEMY
NGANGA JONATHAN NJUGUNA94A85A79A-83A432RUARAKA ACADEMY
OMUTERE COLLINS NJENGA95A85A79A-86A432SAMBU CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
ONGERI MONG'INA SANDRA95A85A79A-82A432ST ANDREWS GIRLS KAGGWA
KARANJA ESTHER WANGU94A85A74B+88A432ST MARY'S RUARAKA
MAERI ALEX CURTIS95A83A82A84A432ST PETER'S CAPE VIEW
OJWANG DANELLA CLARE97A85A80A81A432ST.MONICA ACADEMY
WANDIA MARYANN WANGECHI97A85A76A-84A432TECHNOLOGY
KHAMASI MICHELLE IJELEHA94A85A77A-86A432WHITE STAR ACADEMY
NJAU DAVID KIHU98A85A79A-81A432ZAU SCHOOL
ERROL AUTE AGAI95A82A80A82A431CHEMELIL SUGAR
MURIUKI SANDRA WANJIRU96A83A82A81A431DAMACREST SCHOOLS THOGOTO
ROBINSON ONDU97A83A82A84A431DISCIPLES OF MERCY SCHOOL
BRAMWEL KIPKOSGEI95A85A80A84A431DISNEYLAND ACADEMY
NYAORA ELIUD MAKAMBI97A85A79A-83A431EXCEL ACADEMY
NGAIRA SHANIQUE KHASIMWA97A85A76A-86A431FESBETH ACADEMY
NYONGESA PRECIOUS NAKHUMICHA92A85A79A-82A431GILGIL HILLS MIXED BOARDING SCHOOL
BRIAN KIBET92A85A82A86A431GRACE ACADEMY KAPSUSER
KIRUI TERRYLEEN CHERONO97A81A79A-86A431GRASEMO ACADEMY
KIAMBI GEORGE NDUNGU92A85A80A82A431HIGH PEAK
KARANJA MATTHEW LEROY97A85A76A-83A431HIGH PEAK
CYNTHIA DEBORAH89A85A77A-88A431KAKAMEGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MWITA FIDEL CASTRO92A85A82A87A431KAMAGAMBO ADVENTIST
RODNEY ISACK KAHURA91A85A80A84A431KILIFI HIGH VISION ACADEMY
FIONAH NJERI86A85A82A88A431KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NZUKI WINFRED MUMBE95A85A77A-82A431LILY ACADEMY
OTIENDE TIMOTHY WELEDI94A85A79A-82A431LIONS
ONYANGO MATHEWS ADEKA92A85A82A84A431MAGADI SODA SCHOOL
NJENGA ESTHER NYAKWEYA92A85A80A86A431MOI KABARAK
KINYUA FRANKLIN MURIITHI92A85A79A-87A431MULTIPLE ACADEMY
LUTUNGU SHEKAYNA MWANISA95A83A77A-80A431SUCCESS ACADEMY
ODHIAMBO JESSICA ALUDO92A83A84A83A431TASSIA SCHOOL
KIPTOO CYRUS92A85A80A84A431TERESIA
MAKOKHA MAXWELL OCHIENO95A85A74B+86A430BUSIA EBENEZER ACADEMY
DYLAN EBEYWA LIMOZI94A85A80A84A430CHWELE ACADEMY
NICOLE MUTANU MUSYOKI97A85A76A-84A430CONSOLATA
NAIBEI DYLEEN YEGO95A83A80A81A430EL-SHADDAI
MUKONZO ROBINSON MUTUKU91A85A77A-84A430EMMANUEL SPRINGS ACADEMY
MUCHANGA CHELSEA MUTHONI95A85A77A-81A430HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
JEPLETING JAEL97A83A80A80A430JOYLAND SCHOOL TERESIA
KOSGEI ANGELA CHEPNGENO97A85A77A-82A430KERICHO PRIMARY
MUMINA ASHLEY MUMO94A85A76A-86A430KISC-KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ROTICH TABITHA SIFA87A85A82A87A430LESSOS EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
ABDI SALAM HAWATIF97A83A79A-81A430LIONS
NJEHIA WINNIE JOHANES WAMBUI94A85A80A84A430LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG
MOYWAYWA LILIAN ALBRIGHT93A85A79A-82A430LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL
MAXWELL NZARO MBEO94A85A79A-81A430MAERENI
SALATON RYAN LARIA95A85A79A-81A430MAGADI SODA SCHOOL
TOROTWA ASAPH KIBIWOTT94A85A76A-83A430MOI KABARAK
KIMANI PHILIP MURAGURI92A82A79A-89A430MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
SIMON MAINA NJUGUNA92A83A82A82A430NAIVASHA BOARDING
ISAACK KIPKOECH96A85A79A-81A430PROGRESSIVE CHEPCHEP
MWETICH LAWRENCE CHEBII96A85A80A86A430RAVINE GREEN VIEW
WANG'ONDU MITCHELLE JOLEANE W94A83A79A-82A430RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY
OCHOLA HILLARY WILLIAMS95A83A79A-82A430ST PETER'S CAPE VIEW
ACHIENG NATALIE OCHIENG95A85A79A-87A430ST PETER'S CAPE VIEW
KARANJA JOY WANGARI94A85A79A-81A430ST. HANNAHS PRIMARY
NJOROGE EUGENE MUKUI97A85A80A81A430SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
KOINE LORNA NJERI99A85A77A-81A430SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
KEPOI IAN TOBIKO94A85A79A-84A430THE STEPPING STONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
THUKU JOAN WANJIRU95A82A77A-86A429A.C.K. ST LUKES
BRILLIANT MINYIKHA CHIRONGO98A83A79A-82A429ABUNDANT LIFE
IRUNGU EDWIN MWATHI94A85A77A-86A429BARAKA BOYS
LEONARD MANIMBA KAPELLA95A83A77A-86A429EFFORT JUNIOR
RATUMO CELINE MORAA94A83A76A-87A429FRED'S ACADEMY
AWUOR SIMON ONYANGO96A85A74B+83A429GOLDEN ELITE SCHOOL
MASILA MUUO GIFT92A85A79A-86A429GOOD TESTIMONY JUNIOR
WANGOLIKO AARON NYONGESA89A85A79A-84A429GRACE WAY PREPARATORY ACADEMY
NICKSON FORTUNE NJERU NYAGA92A85A80A82A429GRANDSTAR JR. ACADEMY
GITARI GLENMARK MUNENE97A85A77A-84A429HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MAINA JOY MUTHONI95A85A79A-83A429HIGH PEAK
MUSSAU STANSLAUS93A85A77A-83A429HIGH PEAK
MATILU MUYEKU95A85A79A-81A429HILL SCHOOL
JIBRIL ABDULRAZAK MOHAMED92A85A79A-83A429KILIMANI JUNIOR
ALLAN GRACE JANE WANGUI94A83A79A-87A429KINANGOP PRIDE ACADEMY
OGONDA FREDRICK ODUNDO90A85A82A86A429KISUMU ELITE
NJOGU FAITH WANGECI97A85A76A-82A429LIONS
ESTHER JEPTOO KIPCHUMBA94A85A79A-84A429LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL
NDULA JASMINE NANDIKA95A82A84A82A429LUKENYA ACADEMY
WATTA JAMES BILL CLINTON91A83A80A84A429MARELL ACADEMY
PAUL KALAMA MIKKLESON95A83A77A-82A429MARIAKANI JUNIOR
CHELIMO ANDREW KIPYEGON97A85A76A-82A429MOI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
NDUBI NYAKERARIO NAOMI95A83A76A-83A429MOI KABARAK
NEKESA SARAH PATIENCE93A85A79A-80A429MOI KABARAK
AMY MORAA MAKORI92A85A77A-83A429MT ST MARY'S GIRLS
WANJIRU ANGELA WAMBUI96A85A79A-81A429MWANYAMBO
OCHIENG SEANICE AWUOR96A85A76A-87A429MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
VANESSA LUCKY ADIRA95A85A79A-87A429MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
WANDIRI CHRISTINE WANJIRU95A85A80A87A429PARKLANDS BAPTIST SCHOOL
MWAFUGA MWAKIO97A83A79A-83A429RIARA
KINUTHIA TERRY NYAKIO95A85A80A83A429ST LILYANNA PREPARATORY
AISHA HAROON MOHAMMED92A85A80A79A-429STONE TOWN ACADEMY
MOGOI NYANSARORA VENIC94A83A79A-86A429TABAKA GIRLS
MAGHANGA WISDOM AMANI94A83A80A84A429THE STEPPING STONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOPKINS KULECHO MAKOLA97A85A82A82A428ABUNDANT LIFE
ASHLEY ACHIENG MISER92A82A76A-86A428AWASI HILLS VIEW
MUTHOGA JOHN MWANGI91A85A80A80A428C & J MT. CARMEL SCHOOL
MURIGI SARAH WAMBUI95A85A79A-86A428CATHSAM SCHOOL
KAMAU MARYANN WAITHIRA98A83A77A-86A428COMEJUU PREMIER ACADEMY
OCHIENG GEORGE ALFRED91A85A82A86A428CRYSTAL HILL ACADEMY
OEBA MAXIWEL OGUTU92A85A80A87A428CRYSTAL HILL ACADEMY
GITAU ANGEL WANJIKU94A83A79A-81A428EMMANUEL LEARNING CENTRE
MWERESA MAGOMA ESTHER94A85A77A-84A428ERONGE ADVENTIST
NOEL MALOBA MAKOMERE96A85A80A77A-428FESBETH ACADEMY
KINOTI BARBARA NKIROTE90A85A80A86A428FRED'S ACADEMY
SITATIAN LOANNA94A85A76A-84A428HIGH PEAK
BOSIRE CHRISTIAN92A85A77A-83A428HIGH PEAK
MUGERIA ELIZABETH WANGUI94A85A79A-80A428HIGH PEAK
SHUKRI ABDULLAHI GUYO95A83A80A81A428IKHLAS ACADEMY
JEPTUM VICTORINE94A85A79A-79A-428JOYLAND SCHOOL TERESIA
JUSTIN KIPKORIR95A83A79A-84A428KAPKILEL MERRYLAND ACADEMY
SAMOEI TIMOTHY MANDELA93A85A74B+84A428KATHIGIRI B
MWITI QUIN NKATHA91A85A79A-82A428KATHIGIRI B
LONGEI CALEB KIPKOECH93A85A77A-86A428KERICHO PRIMARY
OTWOMA STANLEY ADEGA97A85A82A83A428KINGS EDUC CENTRE
KIPSERON TALIA NGAIRA95A85A82A81A428KIPKEINO
LAURA WANJIRU MWANGI88A85A80A84A428KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ONYANGO KILION KEITH90A85A82A83A428LE PIC ACADEMY
MAKANGA MALCOLM WACHIRA94A85A77A-82A428LIONS
MATUNDA FLINTOFF NYAKUNDI91A85A82A86A428LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL
TIMA ENRIQUE SIPARO91A82A80A84A428MAGADI SODA SCHOOL
KAMAU HALIMA WAIRIMU95A82A80A79A-428MAGADI SODA SCHOOL
ANDREW NYABUTO OBWOCHA91A85A76A-84A428MAKINI SCHOOL
HIBA IBRAHIM OSMAN ABDULLAHI95A85A79A-80A428MAKINI SCHOOL
SUNDAY MIRUMBE KEBOYE94A85A79A-86A428MOMOKORO
MWASI DEBORAH KEREBI93A85A80A81A428MWANZO ACADEMY
WANGECHI WENDY WACHINGA92A83A79A-88A428MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
KYALO SYLVIA MUTHEU95A82A77A-88A428MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
LONGESH ABIGAIL SARAH AKAI95A82A80A84A428NEW LIGHT KOMAROCK SCHOOL
KAMUTU MEMORY NDUTA99A85A77A-84A428NYERI GOOD SHEPHERD ACADEMY
NAMAI WILLIAM KALELI95A81A82A79A-428OUR LADY OF ANGELS
BOMBALE BYRON KIHORO94A82A77A-89A428P.C.E.A KAHAWA WEST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
KAMAU ISAAC AMANI89A85A82A84A428PEFA DONHOLM PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MBUGUA JANICE WANJIRU95A83A77A-86A428PRECIOUS BLOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL-JUJA
OKEYO JOEL MBOYA93A85A80A83A428RACETRACK
MATANO EILEEN NAZI86A85A79A-86A428RIARA
NDIRANGU GEORGE SIMON GICHUKI95A82A80A87A428RIDGES VIEW
KHAKAME ISAIAH WALUVENGO89A85A80A83A428SAMBU CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
ATEMO ELVIS DROGBA98A85A72B+84A428SAPHIRE ACADEMY
WEKESA HOPE BARAKA95A85A80A83A428ST ERASTUS PREPARATORY
WAFULA PEACE NEKESA93A82A77A-83A428ST MICHAEL'S
KIHIU ALLAN NJOGU95A83A80A83A428ST PETER'S ACADEMY
UWIRAGIYE PARFAIT MUNEZERO94A83A76A-86A428ST. HANNAHS PRIMARY
NYAMWEYA MOGAKA BRAVINE91A83A79A-83A428ST. MARY'S RIABORE BOYS
KIOKO BIANCA MUTHIKE90A85A82A81A428ST.MONICA ACADEMY
NGURE KWAME KIAI97A82A77A-83A428THOMAS BURKE
NG'ANG'A ABIGAIL WAIRIMU95A85A79A-80A428THOMAS BURKE
OSITA MARSHA FLORENCE94A81A80A83A428UTAWALA ACADEMY
KINYANJUI VANIA WANGARI95A83A79A-86A427ACACIA CREST ACADEMY
ADRIAN MUKIRA88A85A80A86A427ACACIA CREST ACADEMY
GABRIEL EDWIN GRIFFIN99A81A80A82A427ACK ST JAMES ACADEMY
MANENO JONATHAN MWINZI94A82A84A82A427AIRPORT
TREVOR MBUTHIA92A83A79A-81A427AKIMA SPRING JUNIOR SCHOOL
MUCHIRI SIMON MWANGI91A85A80A84A427ARCH BISHOP GITARI
KIPLIMO BRADLEY92A85A82A79A-427CHRIST THE KING
TINA WAWUDA KAMBALE92A85A79A-80A427CONSOLATA
ONYANGO JEAN BATISTA MASIGA97A85A74B+82A427DAMACREST SCHOOLS THOGOTO
OKEREKE UDENNA URBAN97A85A77A-81A427DAMACREST SCHOOLS THOGOTO
JEPNG'ETICH LAVENDER97A83A79A-79A-427ELDORET PREMIER SCHOOL
EMILLY JEPTOO95A85A76A-82A427ENTANDA GIRLS
EMMANUEL NJERU KARIUKI97A85A77A-84A427EXCEL ACADEMY
BASIL JASON SHIVONJE91A85A77A-83A427FESBETH ACADEMY
PRECIOUS JONATHAN SAKWA97A85A79A-79A-427FESBETH ACADEMY
MBURUGU COREY BRAYSON MUNENE95A85A76A-84A427FRED'S ACADEMY
NGUMBAU CHRISTINE NGINA94A83A82A83A427FRED'S ACADEMY
KASUKU EUDWIG GIVEN95A83A79A-83A427HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MWANGI RAYMOND GITONGA97A85A77A-84A427HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
KIMANI NANCY WANJIRU91A85A80A82A427HIGH PEAK
MUNGAI JEFF NDINGURI95A85A79A-82A427HIGH PEAK
KIRATU VERONICAH NJERI94A85A80A83A427HIGH PEAK
WANJOHI TRISTAR GATHIGIA89A85A79A-82A427HIGH PEAK
MWANIKI MERCY WANJIRU92A85A77A-83A427HIGH PEAK
KIBURI NOREEN WANGUI92A85A79A-83A427HIGH PEAK
ONSERIO SHADRACK OKERO91A85A79A-88A427IMPERIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
NYAKIOMA ANGELLA NYANCHAMA94A85A79A-82A427ITIERIO GIRLS
NDEGWA SIMON WAIRIRE96A85A82A80A427JALYN JUNIOR SCHOOL
MUNENE PHOEBE MURUGI95A83A76A-81A427JOSU ACADEMY
KIMUNYI NANCY WANJIKU94A85A79A-81A427KATHIGIRI B
MWORIA CYNTHIA KATHOMI89A85A74B+88A427KATHIGIRI B
KIPLAGAT SAMUEL KIMANI94A83A77A-84A427KATHIGIRI B
KARIUKI NICOLE MWIHAKI95A83A80A81A427KIANDA SCHOOL
KAMAU STACY NYAMBURA97A83A76A-82A427KINANGOP PRIDE ACADEMY
BIWOTT JELAGAT JUNE88A85A82A83A427KINGS HILL
KEITH LUBANGA86A85A82A88A427KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MBUGUA STEVE ALFONCE MBURU92A85A76A-82A427LILY ACADEMY
BORA SARAH MARION ACHOLA91A83A79A-86A427LIONS
OTUNGA VICTOR KERRE95A78A-80A87A427LUGULU MIXED BOARDING DAY PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATTHEW THEURI94A85A76A-81A427MAKINI SCHOOL
LUCAS KAURA KURIA92A81A77A-88A427MANNA GOOD NEWS ACADEMY
OKELLO NEEMA CHARITY91A85A77A-82A427MOI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
SAWANDA ABIGAEL ADHIAMBO91A83A79A-83A427MOI TAMBACH
NYACHWAYA VICTOR OMBAYE95A85A77A-84A427MOLO ACADEMY
GILLIAN JEMUTAI91A83A79A-83A427MOSOP GLORY
RUGARA VENUS WANJIRA94A85A77A-83A427MT.KENYA ACADEMY
MAINA KEITH KIMANI93A85A77A-87A427MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
KIMANI JUDE KINYANJUI94A81A79A-87A427MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
MAKU HANIFA MAKENA92A83A80A84A427NYALI
KIBIRI VANESSA TERRY WANGECHI97A83A74B+84A427NYERI GOOD SHEPHERD ACADEMY
KIMANI LEANNE WANGARI95A83A79A-81A427OLERAI
KIHARA TRINA WANGUI92A85A82A84A427PEN-ELITE
NJENGA MORRIS MUNG'ETHU89A85A82A86A427PEN-ELITE
KEMBOI BETHUEL KIPSANG92A85A74B+86A427RAVINE GREEN VIEW
MAKIO JOAN WANJA94A85A77A-84A427RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY
KIUNGA AUDREY WACERA96A85A72B+82A427ROCKFIELDS JUNIOR SCHOOL
LYNETTE CHELANGAT93A83A79A-82A427ROCKFIELDS JUNIOR SCHOOL
BETH TEYANNA96A85A79A-83A427ROCKFIELDS JUNIOR SCHOOL
MWANGI VINCENT NDUNG'U95A85A74B+83A427RUARAKA ACADEMY
TONNY JUMA MWANDEJE95A85A80A83A427RUTUBA ACADEMY MALANGA
KARIUKI TIM NDUNG'U92A85A79A-82A427SILVER EDUCATION CENTRE
CHEGE ILHAM ATHRASH94A85A77A-81A427ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC
NYANGWESO EINSTEIN BARAKA91A85A80A81A427ST MAGDALENE ACADEMY
MUTWIRI CARLOS MUTUMA95A83A79A-81A427ST MARY'S RUARAKA
MUGO GIFT NYAMBURA95A81A82A77A-427ST MARYS SPORTSVEW ACADEMY
THUITA SUSAN WAMBUI97A83A77A-80A427ST PETER'S ELITE SCHOOL
PETER TITUS NKUZIBWOHI95A85A76A-83A427ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
GICHICHI VICTOR90A85A84A83A427SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
INGALA DYLAN ILONDANGA92A85A79A-83A427THE IDEAL SCHOOL
MUNYI RACHEL WANDIA89A85A79A-83A427THIKA BELL HOUSE ACADEMY
MWANGI EPHRAIM MIANO91A85A80A80A427THOMAS BURKE
MAJABVO EMMANUEL DAIDDO92A81A79A-83A427WHITE STAR ACADEMY
CHEPCHIRCHIR RAHAB94A82A79A-82A427ZASA ACADEMY
WESONGA BONIFACE ODHIAMBO91A85A80A86A426ALUNG'OLI
ODONGO IZAAQ MUSEGA90A82A79A-83A426BOOKER ACADEMY
GUCHU JOY JUNE MUGURE94A83A79A-81A426CARMEL CATHOLIC PRI
KANTA AMISHER OTIENO93A83A77A-83A426CHEMELIL SUGAR
VICTOR KIPKOECH ROTICH89A85A82A84A426CHEMITAN ACADEMY
WANYONYI YASIN WAFULA91A82A80A83A426CHRIST THE KING
JONES NEKOYE MUMBWANI91A85A79A-83A426CHWELE ACADEMY
ERIC MAOGA OGETO92A83A80A84A426CRYSTAL HILL ACADEMY
KISIRA SHARLEEN KOMONY96A81A76A-84A426DAMACREST SCHOOLS THOGOTO
IRUNGU DOREEN WAMBUI91A83A76A-82A426DIWOPA CATHOLIC
NYAMBURA JOHN NDUATI98A82A79A-81A426EMMANUEL ACADEMY
HISHI AMRAN IBRAHIM94A85A76A-83A426EPREN ACADEMY
MARIITA IVY NYABOE92A83A80A81A426EXCEL GRASSLAND ACADEMY
MANIRAGABA SHIMWA KEVINE87A83A76A-87A426GACIO JUNIOR ACADEMY
MWITI IAN MWANDIKI95A85A76A-82A426GATUNGA JUNIOR ACADEMY
KIARIE JAMES WANYOIKE97A83A77A-82A426GILGILVICTORY ACADEMY
MAINA WANJIRU98A81A77A-80A426GLORIOUS VISION SCHOOL
KIPKORIR ABIGAEL CHEMUTAI93A83A74B+86A426GREENSVALE SCHOOL
OMONDI MAXINE M. AYIETA95A83A77A-83A426HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
KIBATI VICTOR MUCHAI89A85A80A84A426HIGH PEAK
WAFULA NATASHA AKENGO89A85A79A-82A426HIGH PEAK
EGESA GRIFFIN MAUNDE94A83A76A-82A426HILLTOP
LARRY CHRISPERUS KIPRONO92A82A79A-82A426HOLY TRINITY
MOCHAMA LENOX LAWRENCE LEE94A82A80A86A426JANEIRO JUNIOR ACADEMY
MOSOTI SHERLY KEMUNTO91A85A79A-80A426JOSU ACADEMY
MIRICHO ALBERT KAROKI98A83A77A-77A-426K B A SCHOOL
DAVID KIBET YEGON89A85A79A-86A426KALYA ACADEMY
MENAHEM KIPRUTO94A83A82A83A426KAPKILEL MERRYLAND ACADEMY
MUTUA HOPE MWENDE92A85A76A-86A426KATHIGIRI B
NYAGA SHEILA MUTHONI94A85A79A-84A426KERUGOYA GOOD SHEPHERD'S ACADEMY
KELVIN KIRAGU KABUI82A83A82A87A426KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ODUMBE JOSEPH LEON HAWI92A85A79A-83A426LAKEWOOD SCHOOL
KABAU FLORENCE WANJIRU92A85A76A-81A426LIONS
WASWA CLARE NAMISI91A85A77A-83A426LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG
JUMA NEEMA LAURA KHASOA89A85A76A-87A426LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG
GICHEHA IAN KURIA95A85A74B+84A426LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL
NDIRITU PRICILLA NYAWIRA92A85A77A-84A426LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL
OKOTH CATHERINE ATIENO94A83A82A83A426LUCKY SHAMIR EDUCATION CENTRE
MARIA CLARA ACHIENG92A83A79A-86A426LWAK GIRLS
KURUI FAITH JELAGAT92A82A79A-86A426MOGOTIO LITTLE FRIENDS ACADEMY
NDERITU OSTEEN DANIEL92A85A76A-83A426MOLO ACADEMY
BRIAN KIPTOO91A85A79A-83A426MOSELI ACADEMY
KIPKEMEI ASAHEL95A81A76A-83A426MOSOP GLORY
PRISCAH HADOYO MWENDWA97A83A82A76A-426MTWAPA ELITE
GICHIRA VICTOR KINYUA93A83A82A84A426MULTIPLE ACADEMY
KHAMIS HAFIDHA ABDULAZIZ ALI97A83A79A-86A426NYALI
OMONDI BRIAN92A85A82A84A426OJAAMONG
GICHUNGE WESLEY MWENDA91A83A80A84A426OLERAI
KANYINGI MATU MEJA97A83A80A84A426OLERAI SCHOOL-KISERIAN
OYARO HELLEN ATIENO92A85A82A81A426PEN-ELITE
JEPKOECH HILDAH97A83A74B+86A426PHILIP CHUMO SCHOOL
CHEBII CALEB AENGWO95A85A76A-86A426POTTERS HOUSE ACADEMY
BARAKA MIKE96A85A79A-82A426RAVINE GREEN VIEW
NJOROGE ELVIS MUNIU94A85A77A-86A426REBY-PETER MEMORIAL ACADEMY
GITONGA OLIVIA NATALIA WANGECI91A83A76A-87A426RIARA
ISOE NORAH MORAA94A85A79A-80A426SAMBU CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
KIPKOECH TREVOR91A83A77A-84A426SANGALO CENTRAL ACAD
FAITH MONGINA94A82A80A81A426SHANGILIA ACADEMY
MAHUGU CYNTHIA NYOKABI97A79A-80A80A426ST JAMES DAM
ACHIENG MARTHA CECILY92A85A82A81A426ST TERESAS YALA
OCHIENG MARK WILLIAM91A83A79A-83A426ST.MONICA ACADEMY
OKELO FAITH JAHER95A85A80A82A426SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
ALICIA JOY WAMBUI94A85A76A-82A426SUN AND SHIELD
NYAANGA GESARE KIMBERLY NEEMA92A85A80A82A426TABAKA GIRLS
RHOBI NAOMI MURIMI94A83A77A-81A426TARANGANYA G. BOARDING
NDETO JOY KAVATA92A85A82A79A-426VITALE HGM
OCHIENG ANTONY ODHIAMBO92A85A79A-82A426XAVERIAN
MACHIO SHAWN MBUGUA91A85A79A-82A425ACACIA GREEN ACAD
FELIX KIBET92A83A80A79A-425ACK ALL SAINTS KEBULONIK SCHOOL
MUNENE JENAS JERMAINE B90A83A79A-83A425ACK WOTE TOWNSHIP
CHERUIYOT MANASSES91A85A82A79A-425AIC KAPTICH PRIMARY SCHOOL
MICHELE JEMUTAI LAGAT97A85A79A-83A425BISHOP MUGE MEMORIAL
MUCHAI MARTIN NDUNG'U91A85A79A-83A425CARMEL CATHOLIC PRI
THABUKU RYAN WAMBUGU91A85A76A-86A425CARMELVALE CATHOLIC
BIWOTT RODNEY KIPROTICH95A83A79A-83A425CAROL ACADEMY
LELE CAMILLA NYAMAI95A85A77A-75A-425CHRISCO EDUCATION CENTRE
SIMIYU FAVOUR NEHEMA97A83A74B+80A425CHRIST THE KING
RURIGI EDWIN MUTUGI91A85A76A-86A425DAMACREST SCHOOL
OMBIRO SYLVIA ROBINA96A83A71B+82A425DIWOPA CATHOLIC
MAKAU MICOLE MUKENYI96A85A76A-79A-425DOONHOLM CATHOLIC
KASYULA FAITH KALONDU96A85A74B+80A425EARLYBIRD PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROSE KEMUNTO ONGAGA92A85A77A-81A425ELDORET ACHIEVERS SCH
LAMECH NYABOGA NYABOGA94A85A80A79A-425ELIMU
ESTHER KEMUNTO NYONG'A94A83A74B+84A425ELIMU
KARIUKI SHEM WAMWEA95A83A79A-81A425EMMANUEL ACADEMY
GABRIEL KIDHA87A83A82A83A425FATHER SCHEFFER
KIPROP COLLINS91A83A79A-80A425GEORGE MUTAI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
KOINANGE KYLA GATHONI98A83A74B+82A425HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MWANGI REBECCA NJERI95A85A74B+83A425HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MULOKI BRIAN KIVINDIYO91A85A79A-79A-425HIGH PEAK
PERE LYNN SANAYIAN94A85A77A-82A425HIGH PEAK
MUGWERU DAVID MWANGI91A85A77A-83A425HIGH PEAK
KINGARU BRIAN MWANIKI92A85A77A-82A425HIGH PEAK
KISOTU STEPHEN RESON92A85A79A-81A425HIGH PEAK
NJENGA BRUNO KARATU95A82A76A-86A425JOSNEM ACADEMY
NDIRITU BENSON MACHARIA95A83A80A80A425JOYFIELD OL-JORO-OROK ACADEMY
JEPCHIRCHIR TERRYANNE96A78A-80A82A425JOYLAND SCHOOL TERESIA
ANTONINA WANJIRA MAHINDA96A82A76A-82A425JUJA PREPARATORY
MWITHALII HUMPHREY MUTHURI86A85A80A83A425K B A SCHOOL
MUDOGA VANESSA MURONJI92A82A80A81A425K B A SCHOOL
MWIRIGI SHARON KENDI92A82A76A-84A425KATHIGIRI B
MWENDA ADA NTINYARI94A85A79A-82A425KATHIGIRI B
MUTUA LYNNEL MWENDWA92A82A82A80A425KATHIGIRI B
JOAN FORTUNE ILADHI89A83A80A82A425KATHIGIRI B
CHEGE WYCLIFFE THIONGO91A83A76A-84A425KATHIGIRI B
MULI DIANA KALEKYE91A85A77A-80A425KATHONZWENI A.I.C.
MIRITI SILVIA KAJUJU89A82A79A-83A425KENVIC SCHOOL
MUTAI RONNY KIPRONO92A81A80A82A425KERICHO PRIMARY
SICHANGI SHALOM WAFULA92A85A79A-82A425KIMININI ANGELS ACADEMY
WAMBUA IAN MUITHI94A82A79A-84A425KISC-KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ODHIAMBO DICKENS OMONDI95A83A79A-80A425LAINI SABA
OREDI EUGENE THUA97A85A74B+80A425LILY ACADEMY
KIMANI IAN NJAU95A85A76A-86A425LILY ACADEMY
MBUGUA YVONNE NGINA92A85A82A81A425LIMURU MODEL
KIPKEMBOI DARREN JONES91A82A79A-82A425LIONS
MUCHIRI LEAH NJOKI97A85A72B+80A425LIONS
BOGONKO GLORIAH KWAMBOKA95A83A80A80A425LIONS
KARIUKI JULIE WANJA88A83A82A82A425LIONS
WAWERU REMMY GITHINJI87A85A79A-84A425LITTLE FRIEND
ANYONA SILAS NYAKUNDI92A81A77A-82A425LOLDIA
ALWEEN ARIVIDZA CHANZU98A85A72B+82A425MAKINI SCHOOL
OYATSI AGNES WANDADI92A85A79A-82A425MAKINI SCHOOL
KURIA VIOLET NJERI94A83A80A83A425MAKUTANO A I C
TOIGAT NEEMA JEBOISIO95A83A77A-79A-425MOI KABARAK
KEMBOI DANIEL KIPRONO97A83A77A-82A425MOI TAMBACH
PRISCA CHEMUTAI KOECH89A85A82A83A425MT ST MARY'S GIRLS
MUGUHELI IAN BULUMA94A85A76A-86A425MUMIAS CENTRAL
CLAIRE OLUOCH94A81A79A-84A425MUSOLI GIRLS
MAINA PERPETUA WANJIRU91A82A82A83A425NDARAGWA MUTHAIGA ACADEMY
KINYANJUI ABRAHAM MUCHIRI91A85A79A-83A425PEN-ELITE
KIOKO ISAAC KIMEU95A85A72B+84A425ROCKFIELDS JUNIOR SCHOOL
OSEWE TEVINA90A85A76A-86A425ROCKFIELDS JUNIOR SCHOOL
DANIEL MAXWELL CEPHAS94A83A80A84A425RONGO SUCCESS ACADEMY
CHEROP ETHEL95A83A77A-81A425SANGALO CENTRAL ACAD
KIPTOO IAN92A83A77A-88A425SANGALO CENTRAL ACAD
MUSUNGU IVY NABALAYO97A85A80A82A425SHEKINAH SCHOOL
MUNENE LORNAH WANJIKU91A85A79A-82A425ST AGNES
KIMWAKI DAVIDPRAISE NJINU94A85A77A-81A425ST ALOYS FIRST PAGE ACADEMY
BONVENTURE KIPLAGAT93A85A79A-86A425ST JOHN THE BAPTIST ACADEMY
KARIUKI RYAN MURIMI91A83A77A-87A425ST MARYS SPORTSVEW ACADEMY
CHERUIYOT GERALD94A85A74B+84A425ST MATHEW'S SEPTONOK
JERUTO BEVIN95A82A79A-82A425ST MATHEW'S SEPTONOK
KIMELI CHEROP MERCY94A85A74B+86A425ST MATHEW'S SEPTONOK
SIMON NJAGI98A82A77A-84A425ST PETER'S ELITE SCHOOL
ARWASA LEON NYANKWOGA95A83A79A-84A425ST PETER'S ELITE SCHOOL
MUGALI NIGEL LEO89A85A77A-82A425ST. HANNAHS PRIMARY
ODHIAMBO NOEL ENOS86A85A79A-84A425ST. HANNAHS PRIMARY
AMUNGA JEMIMAH MWANDOH92A82A76A-86A425ST. JOSEPH'S RC
RONALD LITUNDA AYEKHA97A85A76A-80A425STATE HOUSE
MWENDWA JOHN MUNENE94A83A80A81A425STELURM ELITE SCHOOL
KINYANJUI CHRISTOPHER WAIRAGU95A82A74B+82A425STRATHMORE
GARIY CHRISTIE AWUOR91A83A79A-83A425SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
CHURCHILL BEN97A81A76A-81A425SUNRISE JNR ACAD
KICH PERCILA ROSE AJWANG'94A83A76A-86A425TASSIA SCHOOL
MAGU ISAAC KAMAU97A85A77A-82A425TENDER CARE
BENALINE CHEPKEMOI96A83A77A-82A425TENGECHA GIRLS
MELI RONEL CHEPCHIRCHIR92A85A79A-81A425THORN TREE SCHOOL
KIOKO BENEDICT MWONGELA92A85A84A83A425TREASURE ACAD
NG`ENO TRACEY CHEBET91A85A82A77A-425WESTLANDS
MTUNGU KYLE MWAKANGALU89A82A77A-83A425WHITE STAR ACADEMY
MWANGI ALEX MACHARIA87A85A77A-88A424ACACIA CREST ACADEMY
WANJALA WISDOM WAFULA87A85A79A-84A424AMANI
LEAKEY MARK FINLEY ODHIAMBO91A82A79A-83A424ARINA
PIUS IRENE MUENI95A82A77A-79A-424BENURU
MBAYAKI JEANPAUL KINGSLEY91A83A79A-84A424BOOKER ACADEMY
JONAH RUTH MORAA94A82A80A81A424BORABU HILL SIDE ACADEMY
ANN KEMUNTO MARIGWA92A85A76A-84A424CHEPKOLON GREEN HIGHLANDS ACADEMY
TALITHA ATIENO OTIENO95A85A77A-79A-424CITAM SCHOOLS BURUBURU
OMUTAKHI MAXWELL AKOLO94A83A79A-83A424CITAM SCHOOLS WOODLEY
MOIBI OLIVIA MORAA89A82A82A80A424CORRADINI CATHOLIC SCHOOL
KAROGO PHILIP WERU94A85A80A81A424DE PAUL CATHOLIC SCHOOL KAMULU
MOCHAMA RITA MOGITI93A85A82A79A-424DOONHOLM CATHOLIC
STESSY JEBET94A83A77A-83A424DRY'S FARM
ISAAC BRAVINE SHIVONJE95A85A84A79A-424FESBETH ACADEMY
ALLAN CHEMUKU94A85A76A-82A424FIELDS OF LIFE ACADEMY
OROO MERCY MOKEIRA91A83A76A-83A424GOLDEN ELITE SCHOOL
DENIS KIPLANGAT95A85A80A82A424GRACE ACADEMY KAPSUSER
NGARI ANGEL PEARL92A85A76A-81A424HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MUTUNGA REHEMA MUTHEU97A82A77A-80A424HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
OUMA BRIAN OMONDI89A85A80A81A424HIGH PEAK
KARUO EMMANUEL TAGEI93A85A79A-82A424HIGH PEAK
NYAWIRA FAITH MUTHONI94A85A79A-82A424HIGH PEAK
MACHANGI VICTOR PAUL KARANJA88A85A77A-83A424HIGH PEAK
OMBUCHA LAURA ACHOLA93A83A79A-80A424ITETE
OGELLO BECKY SINYO91A85A74B+84A424ITIERIO GIRLS
KIOKO JOY MUNYIVA96A81A77A-82A424JONATHAN GLOAG ACADEMY
OUKO LORAINE ACHIENG93A85A77A-80A424JOSNAH PRIMARY SCHOOL
ODHIAMBO BENJAMIN NEHEMIA89A85A82A79A-424JUJA ST PETERS
MWANYUMBA SANTA KENDY89A83A72B+88A424K B A SCHOOL
WANGARI SHELDON NYAMBURA87A85A79A-84A424K B A SCHOOL
LUCY DENNIS KARIITHI87A85A80A83A424KAMBAA
CYNTHIA CHERUTO94A83A82A80A424KAPKILEL MERRYLAND ACADEMY
KABERENGE PEACE KANANA93A82A74B+83A424KATHIGIRI B
KAMAU AMIGO MUNENE89A83A80A84A424KATHIGIRI B
BERNARD SALIM OOKO95A81A80A82A424KEHANCHA PROGRESSIVE
MUTUMA GODWIN96A79A-79A-80A424KIANJAI C. BOARDING
ATHUMAN ALI KITSAO92A82A79A-83A424KILIFI HIGH VISION ACADEMY
KARANEI KIMUTAI MICHAEL91A85A82A83A424KINGS HILL
MATHEWS MILLER97A83A77A-83A424KITALE PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY
IVY LYNN ACHIENG OYUGI91A83A82A87A424KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SERENA DAVID91A85A82A84A424KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
KAHETI JUDE WAIRIOKO90A83A76A-86A424KUBUKUBU
BILL KIMTAI94A85A77A-80A424LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG
KATUI ENOCK MWENDWA94A85A79A-83A424LUKENYA ACADEMY
WAIRIMU CYNTHIA WAITHIRA97A83A79A-77A-424LUTHER KING JUNIOR
KAMAU ANN WAIRIMU95A85A79A-77A-424MAKENA
FAIRUZ ISSACK ABDULLAHI94A85A74B+79A-424MAKINI SCHOOL
ODIWUOR VANESSA SADIA91A85A80A81A424MAKINI SCHOOL KIBOS
WAMALWA ABIDA ABIGAIL93A83A74B+83A424MARELL EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
OMONDI WENWA APONDI89A85A79A-81A424MARIAKANI JUNIOR
ASWANI ALVIN ASAKHULU95A85A76A-81A424MBALE SHALOM ACADEMY
STECY JESIRE KIBIWOTT94A85A79A-83A424MERU SALEEM ACADEMY
AKINYI BYRON OCHIENG92A83A82A84A424MISSION OF HOPE CENTRE-PANGANI
KIPKURUI ERNEST ROTICH91A85A77A-82A424MT. SINAI C M I SCHOOL
DENA PRECIUOS MKAMWASI88A85A80A86A424MWATATE JUNIOR PREPARATORY
NDUNG'U PRINCE GATHUKU94A79A-79A-86A424MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
NDERI MERCY WANGARI91A82A77A-87A424MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
HAFSA HAROON MOHAMED92A83A79A-83A424NAIROBI MUSLIM ACADEMY
RONALD MWANGA KIOKO86A83A77A-86A424NAIVASHA BOARDING
LYIMO DUDLEY GEORGE92A85A80A77A-424NYAHURURU ELITE JUNIOR
WARREN AKAMA MOKAYA91A83A77A-81A424NYAKOE HIGHWAY SCHOOL
KAMAU CHRISTINE WANGUI94A82A77A-81A424NYAWAI ACADEMY
OYONDI LORRIE AMUNGA95A83A76A-79A-424OLERAI
KABAJI ELLITE JOHN92A83A79A-83A424OLERAI
AOKO CHURCHILL OMONDI93A82A76A-88A424OSERIAN
WAWERU JANNICE ALICE NJERI87A85A79A-88A424P.C.E.A KAHAWA WEST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
LUIS FELIX KIMUTAI90A82A76A-87A424PHEPRICAN ACADEMY-KORARA
MURIUKI OLIVIA WAMBUI93A85A80A83A424QUEEN OF PEACE ACADEMY
MURIGIH CHLOE WANJIRU94A85A79A-81A424RIARA
MUMO VICTORIA MUTHEU92A83A80A80A424RIARA
KAMAU MARYANNE WANGARI91A81A79A-83A424RIARA
NDIRANGU LATASHA WAIRIMU94A85A79A-81A424ROCKFIELDS JUNIOR SCHOOL
KWERI JOB MURIU91A83A79A-87A424RUARAKA ACADEMY
BET KIPROTICH BRIAN86A82A79A-86A424SANGALO CENTRAL ACAD
KARIUKI PAULINE WANJIKU92A83A82A82A424SCHOLAR SPRING
MWITHALII MAKENA KEZIAH91A85A76A-88A424ST ANDREWS GIRLS KAGGWA
MPUTHIA MARK MWENDA83A85A77A-87A424ST ANGELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
KIPKEMOI DOMINIC94A83A80A83A424ST CECILIA
CHARLES MBURU92A85A77A-82A424ST JOHNS
BASILI LESHIPAI89A85A77A-86A424ST JOHNS
EZRA OTIENO GEKONGE95A83A74B+80A424ST KIZITO ACADEMY
ONUNGA EVANS MUSHIBE86A83A80A83A424ST MAGDALENE ACADEMY
WAISWA MOSES92A85A80A82A424ST MARY'S RUARAKA
CHEMUTAI LORDWILL91A83A77A-86A424ST MATHEW'S SEPTONOK
RAPEMO DERRICK JOSEPH94A83A77A-83A424ST PETER'S CAPE VIEW
MUSYIMI CAROL MUENI86A85A79A-81A424ST TERESAS GIRLS
KIBET VICTOR88A82A79A-84A424ST THERESA
OUMA EUNICE AWINO87A81A82A86A424ST THERESA'S GIRLS
WANYOIKE JOSEPH GICHEHA95A83A80A82A424ST. CHARLES SCHOOL THIKA
IRAKOZE CHLOE MAOMBI92A82A77A-83A424STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY
LESLIE MUENI92A85A74B+81A424STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY
GITHAKA EUGENE GATURA91A85A77A-86A424STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY
MGANGA PHILIP P MBOGHO92A81A77A-88A424STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY
MUTITU ALEX KIGO94A83A76A-80A424SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
KARANJA JOY MURINGI97A83A77A-79A-424SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
ROTICH FAITH JEPKORIR92A85A82A77A-424SUN AND SHIELD
MACHUGU LUKA KABUGUA91A85A79A-82A424TECHNOLOGY
JOSHUA MBURU WANENE92A83A82A80A424TENDER CARE
MUTHUI HENRY MUMO95A83A76A-86A424THE ORCHARD SCHOOL
ODHIAMBO TONY ROTICH92A85A77A-82A424THE STEPPING STONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MWENDA NICOLE MWENDWA89A83A76A-86A424THORN TREE SCHOOL
KORIR FAITH JERONO91A81A80A84A424TURESIA
MWANGI ALEX MBUI92A85A76A-84A424WANKAN
OCHIENG CHELSIE ATIENO93A83A79A-81A424WHITE STAR ACADEMY
MOGEKA CHRYSTARBEL KARENDI86A85A77A-86A423A I C GRACE ACADEMY
NICHOLE CHEPCHUMBA91A85A82A84A423AIC KOSIRAI ACADEMY
NJOROGE SALEM NYOIKE94A83A76A-82A423AIPCA THIKA GLORY ACADEMY
JEPKEMEI RICKY94A85A74B+81A423BARAKA SCHOOL
KINYUA ANGELA NYAMBURA94A81A74B+84A423BEAUTY KID SCHOOL
NGATIA WANJIKU STELLAH95A85A80A81A423BEKAMO
MATHU JOY IRENE WAMBUI92A85A79A-84A423BETHLEHEM
OMORI NEEMA MAKENA87A83A82A87A423CARMEL CATHOLIC PRI
LUETH JAMES BOL96A85A77A-83A423CAROL ACADEMY
MUTURI ALVIN GACHIRI96A85A76A-82A423CATHSAM SCHOOL
PURITY CHEPTOO90A83A84A81A423CHEMITAN ACADEMY
HASSAN MWAGANDI MRAMBA92A82A80A81A423CHENGONI
YATOR CINDY CHEPKOECH86A85A82A83A423CHRIST THE KING
SANG MARIAH CHERONO91A85A80A80A423CHRIST THE KING
KIMANI SUSAN WANGUI91A81A79A-80A423CHRIST THE KING
GRIFFIN KIPLIMO RONO94A85A79A-81A423CHUMO EDUCATION CENTRE
LENNOX EMMANUEL WANYELA91A85A77A-83A423CHWELE ACADEMY
NDUNGI EUGENE NDICHU97A83A77A-77A-423DAMACREST SCHOOLS THOGOTO
KANA GUYO GODANA86A82A80A84A423EFFORT JUNIOR
MACNAMARA GLEN JAMES87A85A82A81A423EL-SHADDAI
COLLINS MASABA97A85A80A82A423ELUKANJI
MAKORI NYATETE BRIAN95A82A76A-80A423ERONGE ADVENTIST
RONO FAITH CHEROTICH97A85A74B+77A-423FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ERICK OMONDI GEORGE85A85A76A-86A423FATHER SCHEFFER
BRUCE FREDRICK SIDIALO92A85A77A-83A423FESBETH ACADEMY
GIFT NYAMWAKA94A85A74B+83A423FESBETH ACADEMY
KINOTI IAN MWENDA93A83A77A-83A423FRED'S ACADEMY
ODERO MICHAEL ZABBY OCHIENG89A85A74B+82A423GILGIL HILLS MIXED BOARDING SCHOOL
ALLAN NGACHA MUCHIRI95A85A79A-82A423GRANDSTAR JR. ACADEMY
MWANGI JAMES KIARIE86A85A77A-83A423HIGH PEAK
KARANJA JOYCE WAMBUI90A85A79A-81A423HIGH PEAK
LANGAT LYON KIPKEMOI88A85A72B+87A423HIGHWAY EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
MUTISYA JOSHUA MWENDWA90A85A77A-86A423HILL SCHOOL
MWAGO VICTOR KAGAI97A85A79A-82A423IMARA
MUSIVA BRIAN MAUNDU94A85A79A-82A423INYOKONI
MAGETO MONAYO EZRA89A82A80A81A423ITIBO BOYS BOARDING
KOMBE JOYCE KADZO96A85A76A-80A423JAMBO JIPYA PRIMARY
MACHARIA PATIENCE WANJA91A85A79A-86A423JOHN PAUL11
ONYANGO NICOLE AKINYI91A85A76A-84A423JOSEPH'S COMBINED ACADEMY
ADENYA HILDA NASICHE92A83A77A-84A423JOY SPRING SCHOOL
MUCHIRA RYAN JAMES NYAGA97A85A77A-77A-423JUFRED ACADEMY
JESSICA WARIGIA KANGETHE92A79A-80A81A423JUJA PREPARATORY
NJERI LILY WANGECI88A85A82A79A-423JUJA ST PETERS
MORARA MICHELLE BARONGO97A82A74B+81A423K B A SCHOOL MAZIWA
CALEB SIMIYU WANJALA91A82A79A-84A423KAKAMEGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHANTEL CHEPNGETICH92A83A80A82A423KAPSABET BOYS PRI
MORGAN MAINA MBURU94A82A74B+81A423KATHIGIRI B
AZEI ADIA CHEPNGETICH96A82A77A-84A423KAUTI ACADEMY
AMOS AMISI NYAKUNDI92A85A74B+82A423KERINGET BRD
BUNDI RIMAIYO KUIYANDA89A85A79A-81A423KERUGOYA GOOD SHEPHERD'S ACADEMY
SIKETI SYDNEY WEKESA92A83A77A-83A423KITALE SCHOOL
LYDIA HADULA BONAYA86A82A82A86A423KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
OTIENO GODWINS OMONDI91A83A77A-82A423LIGHT RAYS ACADEMY
VANESSA NJOKI92A83A76A-83A423LILY ACADEMY
KINYANJUI RICKY90A85A76A-81A423LIONS
MAINA ALVIN MURAYA90A85A74B+84A423LITTLE FRIEND
NJUGUNA ALEX CHEGE95A83A80A84A423LITTLE FRIEND
LEWIS TEVIN NJOROGE93A81A79A-82A423LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL
KISINGU DYLAN KABUKU91A85A79A-83A423LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL
VICTOR WANG'ELE WASAI87A83A77A-87A423LUGULU MIXED BOARDING DAY PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUNGO KEITH VUNGO92A85A76A-83A423LUKENYA ACADEMY
LESIRI EUNICE NASHIPAE92A85A77A-82A423MAGADI SODA SCHOOL
IMANI WAIRIMU MUTARURA88A83A77A-82A423MAKINI SCHOOL
ANNE AMELIA GAI GOMBE94A85A76A-81A423MAKINI SCHOOL
ADRIAN DANIEL NDERITU95A85A67B83A423MAKINI SCHOOL
ZOE MIGALE SAVALA91A85A76A-83A423MAKINI SCHOOL
RIDGE OMONDI90A83A79A-84A423MBALE SHALOM ACADEMY
OUMA BRIGHTON OTIENO91A83A79A-82A423MIGORI
NELLY NYAKIO89A85A79A-81A423MOI
AWINJA TERESA91A83A80A82A423MOI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
CHEGE VICTOR BRIAN MAINA95A83A77A-79A-423MOI NYERI COMPLEX
OMBONGI NATASHA MORAA92A85A77A-83A423MOLO ACADEMY
MONYORO ROMEO ONDARI91A85A80A81A423MT LONGONOT ACADEMY
MURAGE BESTINA WAMBUI91A85A80A77A-423MTWAPA ELITE
OTIENO RICKY OMONDI94A83A82A83A423MUHORONI FURAHA PRIMARY
JEPCHUMBA MERCY90A83A80A87A423NANDI HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL
ELIAB MOKUA OGOTI94A83A79A-82A423NYAKOE HIGHWAY SCHOOL
WAWERU NELSON WACHIRA92A82A79A-83A423NYERI FARM VIEW ACADEMY
ANDECHE VICTORENE OBANDA89A85A77A-81A423OLERAI
CHEGE KELVIN MUHIA91A83A76A-83A423OLOOSURUTIA
CHRIS VINCENT91A83A82A80A423OYUGIS
KITONGA MAYANAI ISAAC92A81A80A86A423P C E A MWIMBI BOARDING
MUSYOKI HELLEN MBULA87A85A79A-88A423PREMESE MAKUENI ACADEMY
GITHARA SAMUEL CHUCHU91A83A76A-84A423RIARA
MBURU WAMBUI90A85A77A-81A423RIARA
MACHARIA ERASTUS KARANJA95A82A79A-79A-423RIVERBANK ACADEMY
NJUGUNA DAVID COMFORT NG`ANG`A92A85A72B+84A423ROCKFIELDS JUNIOR SCHOOL
GITIBA JOSHUA KIMANI89A85A76A-82A423RUARAKA ACADEMY
SATIA LINDSEY MUTHONI94A83A79A-80A423SAINTS ANGELIC CHARLES ACADEMY
VICTORIA CHEBET ROTICH92A85A76A-83A423SALLY ANN SCHOOL
EMMANUEL WABWIRE89A83A79A-84A423SPRINGS PREPARATORY SCH
KYLA RAHAMA87A85A79A-86A423ST AGNES EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
MIRASI LAURA MATILDA92A81A80A84A423ST ANGELA ACADEMY
FELIX ONYANGO OMONDI94A85A74B+83A423ST BENEDICT'S MIXED ACADEMY
ALVIN ISHUGA92A83A74B+82A423ST FRANCIS HAMBALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ORENGO VICTOR OMARI92A85A76A-79A-423ST JAMES MODEL ACADEMY
MUTABARI PORTIA KENDI92A83A77A-84A423ST MARY'S RUARAKA
NJERI GRACE MITCHELE94A85A77A-82A423ST MATHEW'S SEPTONOK
JUMA JOHN MICHAEL93A85A79A-81A423ST PETER'S CAPE VIEW
RUGURU GEORGE VICTOR MUTHOMI92A82A79A-86A423ST PETER'S ISHIARA
BICHANG`A EDDY NYABWARI89A83A77A-82A423ST. HANNAHS PRIMARY
GITHUA MANUEL MAINA89A85A74B+83A423SUNRISE CHILDREN'S GARDEN
NDORIA MURIGU KIHOTO KURIA89A85A77A-83A423THE PINNACLE SCHOOL
ANGEL ALMA ODHIAMBO94A83A77A-80A423THE STEPPING STONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MWANGI ANNE WANJIRU96A83A74B+79A-423THIKA ROAD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
NJOROGE LAURA NYAMBURA94A83A77A-80A423THIKA ROAD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
ICHWARA FELIX MBONGA'NE95A83A76A-82A423UTAFITI
MAINA CHARLES WESLEY KIAMA92A83A79A-84A423UTAFITI
MUCHIRI CYNTHIA WANJIKU90A85A79A-81A423VIDHU RAMJI MURANGA
NYAWIRA NDUHIU92A85A76A-83A423VISA OSHWAL
NIXON CHINUNGO WAMBAYA94A83A79A-86A423WEBUYE A.C.
BOSIRE IRA91A83A77A-82A423WHITE STAR ACADEMY
NAFULA FLORAH PATIENCE91A85A79A-84A423WHITESTAR SPRINGS PRIMARY SCHOOL
ONYANGO VANESSA KATE AWINDI91A82A80A86A422ACACIA CREST ACADEMY
PHOEBE VICKY CHEPNG'ENOH95A85A77A-81A422ACK HOLY TRINITY ACADEMY (SOSIOT)
MONGINA ANGELA SHELMITH91A85A76A-81A422ACK THIKA MEMORIAL CHURCH SCHOOL
MUTINDA DAVID WAMBUA92A82A80A83A422AVEMARIA BOARDING
CHEPTOO STACY97A85A74B+83A422BCFC CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
KISSINGER ESTHER NAKHONE95A82A82A83A422BUNGOMA RISING ANGELS
KAI IRENE MUYAZA95A85A74B+84A422BUSY BEE SCHOOL
EDITH ADHIAMBO NYONGINDI92A81A79A-83A422CHEMITAN ACADEMY
NDERITU SHARON NYAMBURA91A83A74B+84A422CHRIST THE KING
MAIYO DAMARIS JELAGAT95A82A80A83A422CHUGOR
BARACK KIPNGETICH92A83A77A-80A422CHUMO EDUCATION CENTRE
OMAR NUHAYD NADI92A85A76A-80A422COMPUERA ACADEMY
MBAABU NICK KIMATHI92A83A76A-80A422CONSOLATA GITORO
ASHLEY NATALIE ATIENO87A85A79A-86A422CRYSTAL HILL ACADEMY
JEAN BENNIE94A82A80A83A422DISCIPLES OF MERCY SCHOOL
GATANYU ABIGAEL WAITHERA94A81A79A-80A422ELDOROCK ACADEMY
EUNICE BITUTU MAGUTU92A85A79A-79A-422ELIMU
SHARON MORANGI ANYONA91A83A77A-83A422ELIMU
OBADO SAUDA LIBYA94A85A80A81A422ELITE HERITAGE SCHOOL
MWAMBA ODHIAMBO SHELTON91A85A76A-87A422EMAGOMBE
NATASHA MBITHE89A85A76A-83A422EMMANUEL SPRINGS ACADEMY
BONVENTURE KASHINDI MUSAVI94A79A-84A81A422FESBETH ACADEMY
WANYONYI BERYN NANJALA92A85A77A-79A-422FR.WALSTRA ACADEMY
NAMBWAYA WESONGA GLADWEL89A83A77A-86A422GATEWAY ACADEMY
ALLAN KIPKORIR87A85A77A-84A422GETHSEMANE
KAMAU STELLA WAIRIMU91A85A79A-80A422GLADWAYS
NYAGA YVETTE NJERI92A83A80A77A-422HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MWANIKI HELLEN MURINGI92A85A79A-82A422HIGH PEAK
NGIGE MARGARET MUTHONI89A85A77A-82A422HIGH PEAK
MARTIN KEVIN KIPRONO87A85A79A-82A422HIGH PEAK
OCHIEL NEHEMIAH MAYOR94A85A79A-79A-422HILL SCHOOL
MAROA ROY MTATIRO92A83A80A83A422HILL SCHOOL
IVY CHEBWOGEN94A85A76A-76A-422HOLY TRINITY
ELVIS KIPKORIR CHERUIYOT92A83A80A82A422HOLY TRINITY
NYAKUNDI BRIAN NYAATA96A83A77A-81A422ITIBO BOYS BOARDING
NJUGUNA IVY WANJIRU94A83A77A-81A422JANET JUNIOR ACADEMY
THUO MARK WAINAINA94A85A74B+84A422JOHN PAUL11
NDUNG`U JAMES MUNGAI89A85A80A84A422JOLLY HOPE ACADEMY
KILIMO JANETTE ZAWADI86A82A79A-83A422JONATHAN GLOAG ACADEMY
JOEL MUREGA MBUTHIA95A83A74B+83A422JOSEREEN JUNIOR ACADEMY
KOROS MELANIE CHEBET96A83A80A82A422JOSNAH PRIMARY SCHOOL
KARANJA DENNIS95A82A80A81A422JOSNEM ACADEMY
OUNDO LAURET94A82A77A-80A422JUNIOR ACADEMY MANYULIA
MUNETENYI LAETITIA KASOHA86A85A76A-83A422K B A SCHOOL
BETHWEL KIPKORIR88A83A79A-84A422KAMOIYWO PREP
SAGANA ALICE GESARE86A83A79A-83A422KARI-MWAILU
NOEL MUNGA BOKORO91A83A76A-84A422KASIDI
JANAI LEVY MWENE91A83A72B+84A422KENVIC SCHOOL
BIRGEN DIANA JEBIWOT86A85A74B+84A422KENVIC SCHOOL
SINDIGA RACHAEL KERUBO91A85A76A-81A422KENYENYA JUNIOR ACADEMY
MUNYIRI WILSON MUTUA93A82A79A-87A422KERICHO PRIMARY
KIEGA ABIGAEL KABURA92A85A82A79A-422KERUGOYA GOOD SHEPHERD'S ACADEMY
OMONDI BRIAN OTIENO86A81A82A84A422KITALE SCHOOL
RACHEL MUSUMBA ILUNGA83A85A82A82A422KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ANGEL ALISON ATANDI91A81A82A81A422KIUINI PREPARATORY
NGIGE CHRISTINE IRENE NJOKI91A85A76A-81A422LAKEWOOD SCHOOL
NYONGESA JEMIMAH BARAKA93A85A77A-83A422LAKEWOOD SCHOOL
NZOMO CALEB MULWA MUCHIRI94A83A72B+84A422LAKEWOOD SCHOOL
MWANGI CLARE WAMBUI94A83A76A-81A422LITTLE WONDER SCHOOL
KIRIMI MELVIN NDUNG'U86A85A79A-84A422LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL
MBUTHIA VIVIAN EDNA NJOKI91A83A80A82A422LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL
KIRUI AARON KIMUTAI87A85A77A-81A422LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL
ABONGO JEAN FINBAR96A83A74B+83A422LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL
DEBBIE NKATHA94A81A76A-81A422MAKINI SCHOOL
NELSON MBUI KARONGO87A85A77A-79A-422MAKINI SCHOOL
OMAR ABDINOOR OMAR89A83A79A-83A422MAKINI SCHOOL
THORONJO IAN GACHUCHA86A85A84A82A422MATHAITHI
IRERI ESTHER KAARI94A83A79A-82A422MBURU GICHUA
LAWRENCE OKUMU97A85A77A-77A-422MELONISS EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
AUGUSTINE DERRICK ODAME91A85A80A84A422MOGOTIO LITTLE FRIENDS ACADEMY
SANG KIPNGENO MICHAEL86A85A79A-82A422MOI KABARAK
NG'ERA BORO JOSEPH86A85A79A-82A422MOI KABARAK
OIGORO NICOLE MARIAH92A81A74B+83A422MOI KABARAK
WANYEKI VINCENT NJUGUNA89A85A77A-88A422MOI NYERI COMPLEX
MWANGI SAM ALVIN KIHORO97A83A74B+82A422MOI NYERI COMPLEX
SASAKA ROBEN95A83A76A-83A422MOSES MUDAVADI PRIMARY SCHOOL-MULULU
DUAL MANYANG DUAL91A85A77A-82A422MOTHER KEVIN PRIMARY
ABIGAEL KWAMBOKA ONKWARE92A83A77A-80A422MT ST MARY'S GIRLS
CONSOLATA MANDERE AREBA91A81A79A-84A422MT ST MARY'S GIRLS
LORRAINE HAZEL93A83A77A-81A422MT ST MARY'S GIRLS
NICOLETTE KEMUNTO OMENGE94A81A77A-81A422MT ST MARY'S GIRLS
ONCHONGA BLESSINGS MORAA87A83A82A84A422MT.LAVERNA SCHOOL
AWUOR VICTORY YAMBOKO87A83A77A-83A422MUMIAS CENTRAL
KOMU SHANICE WANJIKU86A83A80A87A422MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
MUSYOKI JOSINE GASIVA92A82A79A-84A422MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
WILSON KAMAU WACERA89A85A74B+87A422NAIVASHA BOARDING
RODRICK HEDRINE OGUTU92A81A79A-84A422NAMBOBOTO BOYS
JOWI RYAN BARRETT OTIENO93A82A80A82A422NEW LIGHT KOMAROCK SCHOOL
KAMAU IAN GITHINJI92A85A76A-83A422NYANA HILL ACADEMY
NYAWIRA YVONNE WAIRIMU94A85A79A-77A-422NYANA HILL ACADEMY
NJUGUNA PRUDENCE WAITHIRA93A83A77A-81A422P.C.E.A ELIJAH KAGIRI ACADEMY
AMANI VICTOR87A85A79A-83A422P.C.E.A WENDANI ACADEMY
NATALIA AKINYI90A81A82A81A422PARAMOUNT EDUCATION CENTRE
WARURU DERRICK NGERU95A83A76A-81A422PCEA DR. NGOIMA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
BONFINE ODHIAMBO86A83A79A-87A422PESODA COMPLEX ACADEMY
MUSAU DEBORAH MBAIKA94A85A77A-84A422PREMESE MAKUENI ACADEMY
MUNIAFU ANNE MARIA86A85A79A-84A422RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY
GIKONYO ABIGAEL WAMBUI92A82A72B+84A422ROCKFIELDS JUNIOR SCHOOL
DUNCAN KIPKOECH97A82A74B+82A422ROYAL TOP MARK
NJOROGE RYAN GITAU88A85A77A-84A422RUARAKA ACADEMY
ROBERT KELLY OGINGO95A83A69B84A422RUBY KRAFT
GITAU JANET WANGUI93A82A72B+83A422SACRED HEART CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
MWANIKI CALVIN NYAMONDO96A83A79A-80A422SAINTS ANGELIC CHARLES ACADEMY
PAULA WACHIA JUMWA85A85A80A82A422SPRINGS PREPARATORY SCH
LUKORITO LYNN AJIAMBO92A83A76A-84A422ST ANNE'S G MUMIAS
MONG'OINA ASPHENUS OIGARA95A82A77A-83A422ST DON BOSCO BOYS BOARDING
WAMBUGU BRIDGET WAMBUI95A85A79A-82A422ST GEORGES ACADEMY
RUBEIYA HARRY SALIM89A82A79A-83A422ST JOSEPH ACADEMY
MARANGA KEMUNTO DORCAS91A85A77A-84A422ST MARY'S GIRLS'
OMWOYO PURITY KWAMBOKA91A85A76A-81A422ST MARYS G NYABURURU
KEGERA BLESSING KERUBO90A85A82A80A422ST MARYS G NYABURURU
BILLY KIPLAGAT RUTTO99A83A79A-81A422ST PATRICK'S ACADEMY
ONDEGO PRAVYNE RANSLEY89A83A77A-86A422ST PETER'S B MUMIAS
PETER MBUTHIA88A85A77A-82A422ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
MBAABU BREDAH GATWIRI88A85A79A-86A422ST TERESAS GIRLS
CHEPNGENO FAITH92A82A79A-81A422ST THERESA
GITONGA YVONNE MWENDE85A85A82A83A422ST THOMAS ACADEMY
MUTHOMI NATALIE MANISA94A85A77A-84A422ST. MARY'S MARAGUA RIDGE SCHOOL
KAMAU FAITH NYAMBURA96A82A77A-76A-422ST.CHRISTOPHER'S
WAINAINA SHERRYL MITCHELL90A85A79A-81A422ST.MONICA ACADEMY
MWANGI BARBARA NDUTA91A82A82A79A-422SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
KARERI DIANA WANJIRU95A83A74B+82A422TECHNOLOGY
CHARE RAHMA SALLO92A85A79A-82A422TENDER CARE
KARIUKI GLORY NJERI95A85A76A-75A-422THE GREEN ACES
SAMMY MAIMBO NJUE91A83A82A83A422THE STEPPING STONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MWAURA LUCY WANGARI89A85A74B+84A422THIKA ROAD ACADEMY
BRIDGETTE MUMBI85A85A79A-83A422THORN TREE SCHOOL
ANUNDA MORGAN GIVEN97A83A76A-82A422TRACER PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MUSYOKA JOSHUA MUUO87A83A79A-88A422TUSUNINI
NJOGU BENAIAH MBURU89A81A76A-87A422VALLEY'S LILY SCHOOL
MUTINDA WINFRED KANINI95A83A77A-81A422VITALE HGM
KABAA MELISA WAMBUI89A83A77A-81A422WHITE STAR ACADEMY
NYABUTO DERRICK GESIBE89A83A79A-81A422WHITE STAR ACADEMY
KOECH NOREEN CHERONO91A83A79A-80A422WHITE STAR ACADEMY
MUNGAI WINNIE WANJIKU89A82A79A-82A421A.I.C CATHEDRAL
MACHARIA JOLLY WAITHIRAH93A85A77A-86A421ACACIA CREST ACADEMY
MWANGI FAITH MUKAMI91A83A77A-79A-421ACK THIKA MEMORIAL CHURCH SCHOOL
WAMEYO ANDRE91A83A79A-80A421ADVENT HILL SCHOOL
ADAMO STEVEN OWINO85A85A82A82A421AGORO OYOMBE
OTIENO AGNETA MAKUNGU94A85A80A82A421ANINDO NAZARENE
WANJOHI FRANCIS GICHURU97A83A79A-82A421BARAKA BOYS
AYUB JOSEPH CHAI91A85A80A84A421BARAKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MWENDWA MBOYA MWANIKI91A85A77A-86A421BETHANY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
EMMANUEL KIPRONO BITOK94A85A79A-82A421BETHEL JUNIOR ACADEMY
MITEI BILL KIPLANGAT95A85A80A82A421BISHOP COLIN DAVIES ACADEMY
WAMAKOMBO BRANSON WECHE91A82A76A-84A421BOOKER ACADEMY
LIBENDI LORNA F WANJIRU92A85A77A-83A421BROOKFIELD ACADEMY
OTEDO TAJIANAH ALICE AMBERE88A83A79A-82A421CARMELVALE CATHOLIC
MARWA ISSACK ADAN91A83A79A-84A421CHEMITAN ACADEMY
MASABIRU GIFTON CHIBUKOSIA87A85A82A83A421CHRIST THE KING
NAMWAYA HAPPY89A83A76A-86A421CHRIST THE KING
CHEPKOECH RITA88A85A79A-81A421CHUMO EDUCATION CENTRE
MWANGI JASON MACHARIA92A83A77A-87A421CITAM SCHOOLS WOODLEY
KIRIANKI KEITH MUGAMBI87A83A79A-81A421CONSOLATA GITORO
ZAKARIA YUSSUF DAUD91A83A77A-83A421CRATER ACADEMY
OGEKE PURITY KERUBO94A82A77A-83A421CRYSTAL HILL ACADEMY
WAOMBO STALON OTIENO87A85A79A-86A421CRYSTAL HILL ACADEMY
OCHERE ANYANGO LEXIE91A83A79A-83A421DISCIPLES OF MERCY
GISORE JOSHUA OMBEGO91A85A82A81A421EKERUBO GIETAI BOARDING
NDIRANGU ROBIN KAMAU92A85A77A-83A421EMMANUEL ACADEMY
ONDIEKI KEMUNTO ESTHER89A85A82A79A-421ERONGE ADVENTIST
JASON MAAGWA CALEB86A83A79A-87A421ERONGE ADVENTIST
WAWIRE ASHLEY ARITA88A83A79A-83A421FAIRWAYS REITZ
KAARA ANNJOY NJOKI95A81A79A-86A421FALLING WATERS
MURIUKI ASHER THANGEI89A85A79A-84A421FRED'S ACADEMY
KARIUKI TREVOR CHEGE83A83A76A-89A421GACIO JUNIOR ACADEMY
KONES KIBALIACH KIPROP84A83A82A82A421GILGIL HILLS MIXED BOARDING SCHOOL
MWITA MICHAEL BENJAMIN MATIKO91A85A74B+83A421GOSPEL ASSEMBLY CHRISTIAN
KAMAU BRIAN JOHNSON86A85A76A-86A421GRACIOUS SCHOOLS
ISAAC PTORUS96A82A76A-83A421GREEN COTTAGE ACADEMY
SUM MARIE CHEBET91A85A77A-82A421GREENVALE SCHOOL
ODUOR VALARY AKINYI95A85A79A-82A421GREENVALE SCHOOL
MUNYAO LARRY MULE93A83A79A-80A421GREENVALE SCHOOL
IAN KIPROP94A85A77A-81A421HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
RAJOGI BRITNEY SALLY88A85A77A-80A421HIGH PEAK
NDUNGU COMFORT ENOCK KIYO94A83A80A79A-421HIGH PEAK
RESON ENOCK SANKEI91A85A79A-80A421HIGH PEAK
WAMUSAI BLESSING NELIMA92A82A74B+86A421HILL SCHOOL
ONYANGO IVY EDNA94A85A82A82A421HILLSIDE SCHOOL UTAWALA
KINYUA GODWILL MWANGI93A85A80A84A421HILLSIDE SCHOOL UTAWALA
KIMITI FAITH NJAMBI97A85A79A-80A421JOSNAH PRIMARY SCHOOL
NDEGWA IAN NJUGUNA93A83A79A-84A421JOSNEM ACADEMY
MUTHINI FAITH MWENDE87A85A77A-81A421JOY SOUNDS ACADEMY
KIPLIMO FRANKLIN89A85A80A79A-421JOYLAND SCHOOL TERESIA
TIMOTHY MWENDA WAWERU92A82A74B+81A421JUJA PREPARATORY
EPHRAIM KIMANI NYURURU91A83A76A-83A421JUJA PREPARATORY
KIVAA SOPHIA MUTHONI94A81A77A-82A421JUJA ST PETERS
MAINGI WENDY WAMUYU95A85A76A-80A421JUJA ST PETERS
ODHIAMBO DIANA AKUMU98A85A77A-79A-421JUPITER ACADEMY
MULERI SYDNEY ANDEFWA91A85A80A81A421K B A SCHOOL
NDEGWA DIONYCIOUS SHAMEEN94A83A77A-77A-421K B A SCHOOL
NJUGUNA SHALOM WAIRURI92A85A74B+81A421K B A SCHOOL
OTIENO STEPHEN OMONDI84A83A79A-84A421KADIKA
BRENDA CHEPKIRUI88A85A76A-82A421KALYA ACADEMY
BRIAN KIPCHIRCHIR SANG94A83A74B+82A421KALYA ACADEMY
WANJIKU IAN WAHOME94A85A74B+81A421KARAGURIRIO
MUTWIRI KELVIN MWIRIGI89A83A77A-83A421KATHIGIRI B
KINEGENI STACY MWENDWA90A85A76A-77A-421KATHIGIRI B
MUTUGI BRANDON MUTUMA91A82A77A-83A421KATHIGIRI B
MBURUGU NICOLE KENDI95A78A-82A80A421KATHIGIRI B
CHELUGET DANCAN OTIENO92A82A80A84A421KAYOLE ADVENTIST
BETT LATASHA CHEMUTAI97A83A76A-81A421KERICHO PRIMARY
MAINA KAISY MARGARET WANJIKU94A85A79A-79A-421KERUGOYA GOOD SHEPHERD'S ACADEMY
ABWOGA NICOLE SHEUNDA92A85A79A-77A-421KIANDA SCHOOL
KAMAU WANJIKU95A82A76A-82A421KIANDA SCHOOL
NDUATI MARK MUIRURI86A83A82A86A421KIGUMO TOWNSHIP
KAMANGA KELLY NGUMBA92A83A74B+82A421KIJABE INTEGRITY SCHOOL
WOODY SHEKINAH EMALI89A79A-79A-83A421KITALE SCHOOL
MBUVI DANIEL MWENDWA94A83A79A-83A421KITEEI
LEONARD MUSA KAGASI83A85A82A87A421KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
RYAN TEDDY O. MAENA91A85A80A82A421KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ARLENE JOY NYASIRI91A79A-82A86A421KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
JANET OBASA JAOKO91A83A82A82A421KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ONDIGI DEBORAH KEMUNTO93A85A79A-81A421KITUNDU
REGINA ALOYCE MBUNITO91A85A79A-82A421LEGACY SCHOOL
TENKES CECIL NANG'UNAI91A81A77A-86A421LENKAI CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
NYORO BRIAN KAMAU83A82A80A86A421LIMURU MODEL
ODUOR ANNE ANYANGO87A82A77A-82A421LINE MEMBER JUNIOR SCHOOL
OMARE LORRAIN KWAMBOKA91A85A72B+83A421LIONS
BICHANGA JEFFERSON ANDY89A85A79A-82A421LIONS
MWANGI KEVIN KIOKO91A83A74B+80A421LIONS
GICHARU JOY WANGARI91A83A82A81A421LITTLE FRIEND
VALERIE JEPCHUMBA94A85A71B+82A421LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG
KISA CHERYL MAIBA89A83A79A-86A421LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG
BII ERNEST KIPKEMOI87A85A80A80A421LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL
MWORIA KELVIN KIMARI91A85A77A-80A421LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL
SAMUEL SIMIYU MWEMBE90A82A80A84A421LUGULU MIXED BOARDING DAY PRIMARY SCHOOL
MONYANGI PETER ADAMS94A83A77A-82A421LUKENYA ACADEMY
OBINO REBECCA KEMUNTO94A85A79A-80A421LUKENYA ACADEMY
KURU RANSEY MAYIAN89A83A77A-83A421MAGADI SODA SCHOOL
KENANI KENANI95A85A76A-80A421MAKINI SCHOOL
THOMAS OMOLLO94A82A76A-80A421MAKINI SCHOOL
MICHELLE AKINYI KOMBO92A85A74B+82A421MAKINI SCHOOL
NYONGESA SHIRLEEN NANJALA91A83A79A-81A421MARELL ACADEMY
OGWENO DALMAS OTIENO92A79A-80A79A-421MARELL EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
TEVIN SHIKANDA ASWANI94A82A74B+83A421MARY IMMACULATE EDUCATION COMPLEX
ASHFORD WAMBULWA96A85A76A-81A421MAUNGU
JUNIOR WALTER LYNDON ZEBEDEE M94A85A77A-79A-421MBALE SHALOM ACADEMY
SAMMY JIMMY MUMO83A85A80A87A421MIGWANI TUMAINI ACADEMY
KELWON JEPYEGON TALAI85A83A80A81A421MOGOTIO LITTLE FRIENDS ACADEMY
AKOLA HANNINGTON LUTEYA94A85A79A-76A-421MOI KABARAK
BIWOTT KIPCHIRCHIR EARL87A85A77A-82A421MOI KABARAK
JOHN ELIZABETH MWAIWA91A83A77A-77A-421MOI KABARAK
MICHELLE CHEPKORIR92A85A76A-80A421MOLO ACADEMY
VIVIAN AYUMA91A82A76A-86A421MUSOLI GIRLS
KIPKIRUI KETER ARAAP KOECH91A85A76A-82A421MWANICOS ACADEMY
KAMAU MARGARET NYAMBURA91A78A-79A-86A421MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
NDAMBURI DENNIS MUHAMI84A85A77A-86A421MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
NGETHE VICTOR MUYA89A82A77A-86A421MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
CYNDI IVY MUTHONI THIONG'O90A85A79A-81A421NAIROBI PRIMARY SCHOOL
JOHN KUIR MADING MANYOK86A85A76A-84A421NAKURU TEACHERS
KOMU VANESSA BLESSINGS WANJIKU91A82A80A86A421NEW LIGHT KOMAROCK SCHOOL
BOKE FAITH CHACHA93A83A79A-81A421NYABIRONGO GIRLS BOARDING
OMWARE CAXSTONE OCHIENG88A85A82A86A421NYABONDO B.B
LUVAI CHEMTAI CYNTHIA89A82A79A-87A421NZOIA INDUSTRIAL
KYALO GRACE KASENDI87A85A79A-81A421ONE HILL'S ACADEMY
NJAGI MURIEL NGINA95A85A77A-80A421ONGATA ACADEMY
DENZEL NDIRANGU NJOGU86A85A77A-89A421ONGATA ROYAL ACADEMY
KELLY WAFULA87A82A80A82A421OUR LADY OF PEACE CHEBUKAKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MUHAMBI JASON MSHINDI84A83A79A-86A421PCEA NAIROBI WEST ACADEMY
NYAKEYA BRIAN91A83A77A-80A421PEFA DONHOLM PREPARATORY SCHOOL
KUBAI KINDNESS MUKAMI87A85A80A80A421PEN-ELITE
KAGUNYI EUNICE NJOKI88A85A82A81A421PEN-ELITE
NJUGUNA NEWTON KIONI93A83A74B+86A421PLEASANT VIEW ACADEMY
MAINA TABITHA NYAMBURA89A83A79A-81A421PRECIOUS BLOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL-JUJA
MUTINDA MICHAEL MULEVU84A85A74B+88A421PREMESE MAKUENI ACADEMY
YVONNE ROBI MASIAGA90A83A80A81A421REV. DAVID DUVESKOG
MPAAYEI SHELMIS NATASHA90A81A79A-83A421RIDGES VIEW
MELWIN KIPROP95A82A77A-79A-421ROXY SCHOOL KAPSABET
MUTURI EMMANUEL MWANGI99A85A71B+84A421RUARAKA ACADEMY
SAKWA MUSA NYANGALI88A85A74B+84A421RUARAKA ACADEMY
NGORE MERCY KARIMI88A83A77A-84A421RUARAKA ACADEMY
ABOBO MOMANYI ALVIN89A83A82A80A421SAON
ITHIA ERIC MASILA94A85A80A82A421SMART FUTURE ACADEMY
GITURA BRITNEY WAMUYU93A85A77A-79A-421ST AGNES
HOPHINE NAGMA94A85A76A-82A421ST ANNE'S
MAMATI NICKSON SIMIYU94A81A80A80A421ST ERASTUS PREPARATORY
GIKUNGA SAMUEL RUKENYA88A83A77A-86A421ST JAMES CATHEDRAL
SHUREIM ABDUL SHAKUR90A83A77A-84A421ST JOHNS
CHEBET LINSEY95A85A77A-80A421ST MARY'S DAY MIXED
NDIRANGU NJERI ESTHER95A85A77A-80A421ST MARY'S GIRLS'
OMONDI PAUL OKANGO94A85A76A-82A421ST MARY'S RUARAKA
CHACHA ELVIS OPANDE92A85A76A-81A421ST PAUL THOMAS ACADEMY
MUTUA JOSHUA MUUO86A82A82A83A421ST PETER'S ACADEMY
OBIERO COLINS OWADE92A85A77A-81A421ST PETER'S B MUMIAS
OTUNI ELIAS SIKONA97A79A-77A-82A421ST PETER'S ELITE SCHOOL
IRUNGU IRVIN MBURU89A85A76A-84A421ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
KIPROTICH RONALD91A85A76A-79A-421ST THERESA
ONWONG'A ASHLEY MORAA94A83A74B+81A421ST. JOHN'S JUNIOR SCHOOL- NJIRU
OKOVA VICTOR ZAKARIA94A79A-77A-83A421ST. JOSEPH'S RC
KOYANTOI BENSON KARUGA91A85A82A82A421ST.ANNE'S KISAJU
CHEGE MEDRINE WAIRIMU91A82A74B+86A421ST.JOHN KIPIPIRI
KINUTHIA DANIEL KARUU92A85A80A81A421SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
MAINA LUCIA MUTHONI95A83A80A80A421SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
NYAKUNDI NOEL KIM OGARO89A85A76A-82A421SUNRISE CHILDREN'S GARDEN
MURIMI BERYL NYAMBURA88A85A79A-82A421TECHNOLOGY
MELISA MUGURE84A85A82A81A421TESTIMONY PRIMARY.
KYALO MORRIS MUUO96A85A79A-82A421THE DANIEL SCHOOLS
KIARIE SYLVIA NYAMBURA90A85A77A-83A421THE GREEN ACES
GITARI ALEX MURIUKI83A83A79A-83A421THOMAS BURKE
KAGUNDA SHALYNE WAITHERA91A82A76A-80A421THOMAS BURKE
MBOGO ANSELM MBUYA93A83A79A-79A-421TIGONI
ORONJE MORRIS ANYANGA92A85A76A-84A421TUMAINI
GITONGA DEBRA KATHAMBI85A83A82A84A421TUMAINI SPIRE JUNIOR
ALICE NYANCHOKA MASESE95A83A80A79A-421UTAFITI
NAKHATI HOPE KHALWALE92A83A80A81A421UTAWALA ACADEMY
MWANGI ALLAN KAGO89A85A77A-81A421VIOLA QUALITY ACADEMY
MBELENZU JACKSON MUTISYA86A85A82A81A421VITALE HGM
PETER EVELYNE MUMO89A83A82A80A421VITALE HGM
KANG'ETHE COLLINS GITAU89A83A76A-82A421WHITE STAR ACADEMY
ODHIAMBO CALEB ABRAHAM93A82A77A-79A-421WORD ACADEMY
LIMO JEPCHUMBA PURITY91A83A80A79A-420ABUNDANT HOPE ACADEMY
CHELSIE CHEPNGETICH KIMUTAI95A85A77A-77A-420ACK HOLY TRINITY ACADEMY (SOSIOT)
KENGA SUSAN MAPENZI90A81A80A81A420ALMONA JUNIOR ACDEMY
ONYANGO ESTHER BABRA95A78A-79A-79A-420ANDURO
MACHUA VENNALIZ WANJIKU88A85A76A-82A420ANESTAR
SANG KIBET IAN92A85A79A-83A420BARAKA BOYS
FAITH CHEPKOECH RUTTO92A82A79A-76A-420BLESSED NAROK SCHOOLS
GATIMU ABIGAIL WANJIKU95A81A79A-82A420CARMEL CATHOLIC PRI
SHOLLEI KIMBERLY JEPKOGEI95A85A77A-80A420CARMELVALE CATHOLIC
LUGAI NATALIE ANGELINA L.92A81A79A-84A420CHRIST THE KING
IRENE WAMBUI KIBUTHU92A83A74B+86A420CHRIST THE KING
NTOITI NEWTON MWIRIGI93A85A77A-86A420COTTOLENGO
MAROLYNE MALESI AMBUNYA82A85A76A-84A420CYMION JUNIOR ACADEMY
GATHIOMI QUINCY KUNG'U94A82A74B+82A420DAMACREST SCHOOL
SHAMEEN MARY LUBANGA91A83A77A-82A420ELUKANJI
NADIA NERISSA94A81A77A-81A420EMBU SHEPHERD
KAMAU SAMUEL MWANGI97A81A80A83A420EMMANUEL ACADEMY
ONYIEGO BOYANI JUNE90A82A79A-86A420ERONGE ADVENTIST
LEKALJA NASLIN NTOBIKOI92A81A77A-82A420FAMILIA TAKATIFU
OUMA VICTOR SOJAS ODHIAMBO92A85A79A-81A420FORTUNE ACADEMY
KENYATTA MAGDALYNE WANJIRU88A82A79A-83A420GILGIL HILLS MIXED BOARDING SCHOOL
KIPKIRUI IAN82A83A82A82A420GOOD TESTIMONY JUNIOR
GOMBE TUMAINI TAUSI91A83A79A-80A420GREENSVALE SCHOOL
NDIRITU CAREN NDUTA91A85A79A-83A420HIGH PEAK
NDUNGU IRENE WANGUI86A85A77A-87A420HIGH PEAK
NGETHU WAYNE MWANGI94A85A79A-76A-420HIGH PEAK
MAINA CALEB KAMOTHO94A79A-79A-80A420HIGH PEAK
TIMPIYIAN SALLY94A79A-79A-79A-420HIGH PEAK
MENJO VICTORINE JEPNGETICH92A83A80A84A420HILL SCHOOL
CELESTINE CAMILLA BOUNANG87A85A79A-83A420IMMACULATE
CHUMA COLLINS GICHARU92A81A80A81A420ITIBO BOYS BOARDING
YEGON MERCY CHEPKOECH91A85A77A-80A420JOSNAH PRIMARY SCHOOL
MWANGI AARON KIARIE97A83A71B+82A420JOSNAH PRIMARY SCHOOL
MULONGO CYNTHIA NAMAROME97A83A77A-79A-420JOSNAH PRIMARY SCHOOL
MUTUA CLARENCE KINUTHIA92A83A79A-83A420JOSU ACADEMY
ONDARA SONIA KEMUNTO87A82A80A83A420JOSU ACADEMY
WACHANGA PETER WANGOMBE86A85A77A-82A420JOYFIELD OL-JORO-OROK ACADEMY
TONY ONDICHO MACHOKA96A83A74B+80A420JUJA PREPARATORY
WAMBUI ANDREW MBURU92A78A-74B+86A420K B A SCHOOL
MWANGI JOSEPH GATU91A85A77A-80A420KABATI FLYOVER
KIPRONO TERRY ANN JEMUTAI88A85A79A-81A420KAGAKI
KARIUKI JOE MUTHAMI87A82A79A-83A420KAGONGO
SAMUEL MAKORI89A85A72B+83A420KAKAMEGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MUNYUNY CHEPKEMOI NEEMAH89A85A79A-81A420KAPENGURIA TOWN VIEW ACADEMY
MUNENE ENNA MWENDWA91A81A76A-84A420KATHIGIRI B
MUGAMBI KARAMBU MAKENA94A82A74B+82A420KATHIGIRI B
RIOBA LENNOX MALANDA90A83A79A-79A-420KATHONZWENI A.I.C.
KOECH MITCHELLE JEBET83A85A77A-84A420KENVIC SCHOOL
MORWANI TITUS GESIMBA94A83A79A-84A420KERICHO PRIMARY
MAX KINOTI92A82A76A-83A420KIANJAI C. BOARDING
JOSEPH SONIA DARIZU91A82A76A-82A420KIRANDA GIRLS
LEON OGEGA OGENDI81A81A82A87A420KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
WILLIS MUMO MUNYAO88A81A82A80A420KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
WASONGA DERRICK OCHIENG90A82A84A79A-420KONZA PLAINVIEW ACADEMY
LADONA OCHAR90A82A74B+82A420LA SALLE CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
KIMANI TABBY NJOKI94A81A76A-82A420LAKEWOOD SCHOOL
ONYANGO KEENAN JOSHUA OMBEWA86A85A79A-81A420LAKEWOOD SCHOOL
MUREI RUTH JEROP92A85A76A-82A420LIONS
CHEMIATI ROBERT MASOLO94A82A76A-81A420LIONS
KIMANI JUSTIN MWATHI95A83A76A-82A420LITTLE FRIEND
POGHON JUSTIN RUTO94A83A74B+80A420LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL
NGUGI JUSTIN MUREITHI91A85A74B+82A420LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL
INGWELA REUBEN BRIAN89A85A77A-80A420LUGALA
JOHN SINANI89A83A72B+84A420LUGULU MIXED BOARDING DAY PRIMARY SCHOOL
MULI HOPE MUTANU95A83A77A-80A420MACHAKOS PRIMARY
NTOYIAN IRENE IPANO92A83A77A-80A420MAGADI SODA SCHOOL
OYUNGE TYRONE ELIJAH93A85A82A83A420MAGADI SODA SCHOOL
JEPKIRUI BERYL91A83A77A-82A420MAHAKINI PREP
ABDIRAHMAN AHMED MOHAMED87A83A82A80A420MAKINI SCHOOL
NATE JACK OJEE89A83A80A82A420MAKINI SCHOOL
MUSEMBI CHRIS NZUKI91A83A79A-81A420MAKUTANO A I C
LUMUMBA PATIENCE AWINO94A81A79A-82A420MALANGA A.C.K.
NURU MBUCHE92A82A79A-83A420MARIAKANI JUNIOR
OTWORI IMELDA NYANCHWA93A81A77A-87A420MARION FARM HOUSE
WAMBUI MERLINE91A83A79A-81A420MBUKIWA
JUSTINE NEKESA MAKOKHA86A85A77A-86A420MERCY ACADEMY KALUMUNI
MISATI RACHEL CHINTA97A79A-74B+86A420MOAD ACADEMY
MACHARIA GITHU92A85A79A-82A420MOI AVENUE
KIRWA KIPKOECH BENSON87A83A79A-81A420MOI KABARAK
BUNDOTICH JERONO SANDRA91A81A77A-82A420MOI KABARAK
AGOU BOL88A82A77A-83A420MOI KABARAK
CHEBOI BENADINE JEPCHUMBA92A83A77A-81A420MOI TAMBACH
MARORO ABEL OCHANDA92A83A71B+84A420MOLO ACADEMY
MUIRURI WAYNE NDUNGU84A85A79A-81A420MOLO ACADEMY
MOREEN CHERONO91A82A82A82A420MOSELI ACADEMY
LYN CHEBET87A85A79A-82A420MOSELI ACADEMY
MANASE EUGENE OBANDO91A85A77A-82A420MOSES MUDAVADI PRIMARY SCHOOL-MULULU
MBURU JOE GRIFFIN DUTHU93A83A72B+84A420MOUNTAIN VIEW
MICHELLE CHEROTICH BETT86A85A79A-84A420MT ST MARY'S GIRLS
KEVIN ISAAC OTIENO94A83A80A80A420MUDASA ACADEMY
KARANJA ANNE WAIRIMU86A85A82A79A-420MUGUGA MODEL
MWANDIKI EVANS MWENDA82A83A80A83A420MURAGA GIRLS BOARDING
MALLON MUDI MUHADIA92A85A77A-84A420MUSENO
NJOROGE ESTHER NJUCA91A81A79A-89A420MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
MAHERO VALENTINE MAKOTSWA91A81A79A-82A420MWIRA
GATIMU CLIFF GITAU94A83A76A-80A420NEW JUNIOR CAMPUS ACADEMY
NYABUTO HENRY BRAMUEL92A83A82A83A420NEW LIGHT KOMAROCK SCHOOL
IMMACULATE WANGUI83A85A82A84A420NGENDA
SADFA BARASA87A85A79A-81A420NYANCHONORI
NJUNG'E MARY WANJIKU94A82A82A80A420OL MAGOGO BRILLIANT
WANGARI JOHN KAMAU94A83A72B+81A420OLDONYO SABUK
WOKABI LEAH MUNJIRU90A81A79A-81A420OLERAI
MUCHIRI JUDAH MUNYAKA88A81A77A-86A420OLKALOU EXCEL
ODUOR MARVIN OGANGA90A83A79A-81A420ONGATA CROWN SCHOOL
KAZUNGU LINETTE ZAWADI91A78A-77A-86A420OUR LADY OF ANGELS
MOSES CHARLES WILLIAMS92A83A77A-87A420PAUL MBIYU
JOME BRADLEY TITUS95A81A79A-79A-420PEFA DONHOLM PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MUSAU JOAN NDANU85A85A79A-86A420PREMESE MAKUENI ACADEMY
SALIM MUADH ABEID92A82A77A-84A420QUBAA MUSLIM SCHOOL
WAINAINA NELSON MWAURA91A83A79A-82A420QUEEN ESTHER
MUGO STEPHEN NDEREBA97A82A72B+81A420QUEEN OF PEACE ACADEMY
MUNYI LAWRENCE MAINA92A83A80A81A420QUEEN OF PEACE ACADEMY
CHERUIYOT VICTOR KIPKURUI91A82A80A83A420RAVINE GREEN VIEW
MASHETI ENRIQUE SAVATIA95A85A74B+81A420RESTORATION EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
MUYA FARRELL BARAKA90A83A77A-82A420RIARA
OPONDO CHARLES CLEAVON96A83A77A-76A-420ROCKFIELDS JUNIOR SCHOOL
ORIARO SALLY ADASA89A85A74B+83A420ROCKFIELDS JUNIOR SCHOOL
MILLO MACY MARGARET94A85A80A77A-420ROCKFIELDS JUNIOR SCHOOL
ODUNDO EUPHAMIA ADHIAMBO92A85A76A-81A420ROCKFIELDS JUNIOR SCHOOL
MUGO JOE MWANGI91A81A77A-84A420ROMA SCHOOL UTHIRU
MUNYORA MWANGI CLINT95A83A72B+86A420ROSEPARK
GITHINGA MITCHELLE WANJUGU91A85A82A79A-420RUARAKA ACADEMY
GITHINJI COLLINS WAMBUGU92A85A79A-77A-420RUARAKA ACADEMY
MWAURA SAMUEL NJOROGE97A82A77A-83A420SACRED HEART CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
NYONGESA PATIENCE NAMUKURU94A85A77A-80A420SAMBU CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
KOECH KIPCHIRCHIR RONNY85A85A77A-84A420SANGALO CENTRAL ACAD
TIROP KIPRONO LEONE87A79A-79A-84A420SANGALO CENTRAL ACAD
SADIK ABDINOOR SALAT92A85A74B+84A420SAWA EXCELLENT EDUCATION CENTRE
REHEMA CHEPKEMOI91A85A80A82A420SEGUTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
ODUOR WAYNE RAY OMONDI91A85A79A-82A420SIDOK
WAMAI ANN WACEKE91A83A79A-80A420ST AGNES
MARIA KERUBO OGOTI92A82A76A-82A420ST ANNE'S ACADEMY KIMININI
MIKE OWEN OTIENO91A85A77A-80A420ST BENEDICT'S MIXED ACADEMY
MICHELLE NASIMIYU92A85A79A-80A420ST FRANCIS HAMBALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NDUNGU ANDREW MUNGAI96A82A74B+77A-420ST MARTINS
MUGAMBI NATHANIEL MUTUIRI92A82A82A80A420ST MARY'S RUARAKA
HENRY TIMOTHY ONGERI93A82A79A-80A420ST MATHEW LEARNING CENTRE
IRERI IAN PAUL92A85A77A-82A420ST PAUL THOMAS ACADEMY
WAORE CARL CURTIS89A83A79A-82A420ST PETER'S CAPE VIEW
OKECH ERICKSON JOHN89A83A79A-80A420ST PETER'S CAPE VIEW
GACHIE EDNAH WANJIKU92A82A77A-82A420ST PETER'S ELITE SCHOOL
KEMBOI NICOLE JEROTICH96A83A77A-73B+420ST PETER'S ELITE SCHOOL
GITAU TRACY NYAKARURA94A85A80A79A-420ST PETER'S ELITE SCHOOL
CHIAMA CLIFFORD ODUOR92A85A76A-83A420ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
MOCHO CASEY REBA CHEPTOO92A83A76A-82A420ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
KAROBIA IAN GICHUKI91A85A79A-82A420ST TERESA KANYANGE ACADEMY
MUNIU RISPA NJOKI MUTHONI86A83A76A-82A420ST TERESAS GIRLS
KIMANI PETER NJOROGE92A85A77A-84A420ST. ANNES ISIBANIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NJOMO ABIGAIL WANJIRU86A83A79A-83A420ST. HANNAHS PRIMARY
NGARE SHERREE NYAGUTHII94A83A80A80A420ST.CHRISTOPHER'S
MUTHURANIA TELVIN MULEI94A82A82A84A420ST.CHRISTOPHER'S
MUGAMBI PHILIP MURERI85A83A80A82A420STRATHMORE
KEMBOI KELVIN KIPCHIRCHIR83A85A82A81A420SUN AND SHIELD
CHACHOLE SHOROT HUSSEIN95A83A77A-83A420SUNRISE SCHOOL KAYOLE
KURIA LEAH SANDRA WANJA91A82A77A-80A420TECHNOLOGY
MAZERAH NDIDJE SARAH92A85A77A-79A-420TEMAN ACADEMY
AREBA CHARLES91A82A77A-80A420TERESIA
GIKUHI GRACE WANGUI91A83A79A-76A-420THE GREEN ACES
NAMBIRO CINDY KATONGU87A83A79A-80A420THE KING'S SCHOOL NAIROBI
OSICHO ANITA JOANNE86A85A82A80A420THE MAKUENI SCHOOL
CHERUIYOT TEDD KIMOSOP91A83A77A-81A420THIKA PRIMROSE
MUTURI ELSIE MUTITU90A85A77A-81A420THIKA ROAD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
ELIJAH NYABERI RAYMOND94A82A79A-86A420TOMBE VICTORY ACADEMY
MWAURA PRISCILLA WAITHIRA94A83A77A-81A420UTAFITI
MASAMBU SANDRA NALIAKA94A81A76A-79A-420WHITE STAR ACADEMY
MUSYOKA ALEX MUTUKU84A83A77A-84A420WHITE STAR ACADEMY
NGUNDO MARY DAHLIA N'RAMBAO89A82A79A-80A420WHITE STAR ACADEMY
ODHIAMBO STACEY ABONYO88A82A82A81A419ACACIA CREST ACADEMY
BIRGEN BILL KIPKEMBOI89A85A77A-80A419ACACIA CREST ACADEMY
NGUGI EMMACULATE NJERI94A82A79A-82A419ACK ST. PHILLIPS
WAMBUA BRIAN MUTHAMA86A82A79A-82A419ACK WOTE TOWNSHIP
NGANGA ANGEL92A85A76A-79A-419AKIMA SPRING JUNIOR SCHOOL
KANYEGERA MARY WANGUI90A83A76A-87A419ANESTAR
YEGO ANNA SOPHIA CHEBET85A85A82A80A419APOSTOLIC CARMEL PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOSAISI MARKJIMSON96A83A77A-81A419ARYA
MUTUA ROSELYNE KAVATA94A83A77A-84A419AVEMARIA BOARDING
NGIGI VICTOR89A82A77A-83A419BAHATI UPPER HILL ACADEMY
KIMANI HENRY NJIHIA89A83A79A-84A419BEAUTY KID SCHOOL
CHENGO EMILLY KACHE91A83A79A-80A419BEDZIMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
GETUGI CARLOS AMBROSE91A85A77A-82A419BENS GENDER PREPARATORY
MUSILA FAITH MWONGELI86A85A77A-81A419BENURU
MEMUCAN KIPRONO LEITICH88A83A79A-80A419BETHEL HILL ACADEMY
KIIRU CIDNEY HOPE WANJIRU88A83A74B+86A419BETHLEHEM
MWANIKI TATIANA MUMBI89A85A74B+86A419BETHLEHEM
MAIYO OBADIA KIPROP97A85A76A-80A419BISHOP MUGE MEMORIAL
FELICITY JOHN BENEDICT95A85A72B+79A-419BOOKER ACADEMY
SITAWA DARREN ODHIAMBO91A82A79A-77A-419BOOKER ACADEMY
BARAKA ZYNTA IMMACULATE91A81A82A79A-419BUNGOMA D.E.B.
BARASA NANDAKO ASHLEEN93A83A79A-80A419CARMELVIEW PRE-PRIMARY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
FAITH CHERONO87A83A76A-87A419CHEMITAN ACADEMY
CAMILLA CHEPKIRUI89A85A79A-82A419CHEPKOLON GREEN HIGHLANDS ACADEMY
MAGHANGA MARTIN KAZUNGU91A85A74B+84A419CHOGORIA BOYS
BENJAMIN MSHINDI MBURU88A82A80A81A419CHRIST THE KING
GLORIA NJERI GIKUHI89A83A79A-76A-419CHRIST THE KING
DAVID OCHIENG92A83A76A-84A419CHRIST THE KING
NIXON KIBET91A83A76A-80A419CHUMO EDUCATION CENTRE
JEFFREY KAMAU WAMBUGU92A83A77A-80A419CONSOLATA
NIA LARETO KIARA85A83A72B+87A419CONSOLATA GITORO
ZAWADI E. KABURA WANG'ANG'A90A85A80A77A-419COPPER CREST SCHOOL
KINYUA ALEX WANJOHI94A83A82A81A419DAY BERT ACAD
DANIEL KITONGA90A83A79A-83A419DIWOPA CATHOLIC
DENIS KIPNGETICH CHIRCHIR87A83A77A-82A419ELAND SCHOOL AND KINDERGARTEN
LIONEL JOHN OKINYI92A81A77A-84A419ELDO JOYMAX ACADEMY
NYORO ROSEMARY WANJIKU97A81A77A-77A-419ELITE HERITAGE SCHOOL
MUIRURI LAWRENCE MBUGUA94A85A72B+80A419ENCHORO EMUNY
ONYANGO HOPE CRISON92A81A79A-82A419EPICO JOHNS
LEWIS GITHINJI MWANGI95A83A76A-84A419EXCEL ACADEMY
SAMUEL MWANJE LUNANI90A83A76A-81A419FESBETH ACADEMY
IVYNNE RACHAEL JUMA86A85A80A74B+419FESBETH ACADEMY
MUCHIRI MICHAEL MUTHOMI91A85A79A-84A419FRED'S ACADEMY
MWIATHI MITCHELL KINYA86A85A80A81A419FRED'S ACADEMY
MOKANDU ANDREW CHWEYA OKERO89A85A74B+81A419GILGIL HILLS MIXED BOARDING SCHOOL
LENG'UES VICTOR SARUNI86A82A80A83A419GILGIL HILLS MIXED BOARDING SCHOOL
MUTUA WALLACE KIMATU94A85A72B+79A-419GOLDEN ELITE SCHOOL
GISORE MAUTI WILLIAM91A83A84A84A419GREEN RIVER LEARNING CENTRE
MARK KIPCHIRCHIR97A85A76A-79A-419GREENFIELD WEST ACADEMY
BAYA YAAH JEFWA95A83A72B+80A419GREENSVALE SCHOOL
HAWI JANET AKINYI85A85A77A-81A419H H THE AGA KHAN
KIREMA KELVIN NKANATA92A81A79A-80A419HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
KWEMOI TONNY92A83A77A-80A419HAVARD SCHOOL
NGIGI RAHAB NJERI84A85A82A82A419HIGH HOPE JUNIOR SCHOOL
TOROME DAVIES LEIYAN89A83A79A-80A419HIGH PEAK
GITAU PETER NDUNGU92A85A76A-77A-419HIGH PEAK
DAPHNE CHEROTICH89A83A74B+84A419HIGHRISE ACADEMY
ANYANZWA CLIFFE FORTUNE ABUDO93A83A77A-79A-419HILL SCHOOL
LUGALIA JEROME JAKES90A85A76A-83A419HILL SCHOOL
ADHIAMBO LOICE NICOLE OTIENO88A85A79A-77A-419HILL SCHOOL
EMMUNFESTUS KIPRUTO96A82A71B+80A419HOLY TRINITY
WAYNE ODHIAMBO OTIENO95A85A74B+81A419HOLY TRINITY
IBRAHIM HASSAN BORU91A83A80A84A419IKHLAS ACADEMY
OKEMWA LEVY NYARENCHI MOSE92A83A74B+81A419IMMACULATE
SININO OTALO DANIEL89A85A77A-79A-419ISANJIRO
AMODOI NATASHA ASWATA89A83A79A-81A419ISEGERE TOTO SCHOOL
ONYORE SERMA BECKY89A83A80A84A419JANEIRO JUNIOR ACADEMY
MAINA PHILIP MARK92A85A76A-84A419JONATHAN GLOAG ACADEMY
OJWANG WALTER LINCOLN AWOUR94A82A80A80A419JOSEPH'S COMBINED ACADEMY
MBIYU PATRICK KELLY94A85A76A-82A419JOSNAH PRIMARY SCHOOL
MUGAMBI CHRISTIAN MWENDA86A85A79A-80A419JOSU ACADEMY
THUO COLLINS MWANGI92A83A77A-82A419JUFRED ACADEMY
MISHAEL MUNENE MWAURA92A83A77A-75A-419JUJA PREPARATORY
OTIENO RAVOULL ONYANGO95A85A77A-80A419K.A.G NEW VICTORY
EDELYNE MUHAMBE86A85A77A-84A419KAKAMEGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LOTODO DEBRA CHEMONGOT89A83A79A-82A419KAPENGURIA TOWN VIEW ACADEMY
NYANGERI TRUPHENA TRACY92A82A76A-80A419KERICHO PRIMARY
NYONGESA DONALD MUKWANA94A82A77A-81A419KERICHO PRIMARY
AKATCH LAURA CYNTHIA YVONNE89A85A77A-82A419KIJABE INTEGRITY SCHOOL
YUSSUF AYUB OSMAN89A85A77A-82A419KINDERWORLD ACADEMY
LWANGASI CEDRIC MATHEWS89A82A79A-82A419KING'S ACADEMY
KIMUTAI ERICS TEDDY95A82A82A79A-419KIPCHABO ELITE
VALARY JEROP97A79A-79A-79A-419KIPTURE SPRING FIELD PREP
NJERU ELVIN MURITHI92A83A77A-83A419LIGHT HOUSE ACADEMY
MALIMO DEBORAH MWANDACHE91A81A80A80A419LINE MEMBER JUNIOR SCHOOL
MUTISYA JACKSON JUNIOR89A83A76A-82A419LIONS
MUKIRI ABIGAEL MUGURE88A83A80A80A419LITTLE FRIEND
NAGUNDA MARSHA WANYAMA92A82A79A-79A-419LITTLE FRIEND
KIPKOSGEI SIMON KIMARU94A83A76A-86A419LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG
KUTO TRIZAH JOY JEPKOSGEI86A85A76A-80A419LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL WARENG
JOY CHERUTO87A85A79A-84A419LONDIANI GIRLS
MUGA OSCAR MUGA89A85A74B+83A419MAGADI SODA SCHOOL
KIMER CELESTINE KARINO91A82A77A-81A419MAGADI SODA SCHOOL
KIMUTAI BRANDON KIPLANGAT94A85A76A-77A-419MAGADI SODA SCHOOL
LEINTOI EMMANUEL SIPAAI93A83A77A-82A419MAGADI SODA SCHOOL
LEANNE MUTHONI82A85A79A-81A419MAKINI SCHOOL
MERINYIEKI DANIEL CARLTON94A83A77A-79A-419MAKUTANO A I C
SOBOLO DAMARIS IMDEK92A83A79A-79A-419MARELL ACADEMY
OPICHO STANLEY BRIMSON90A83A76A-82A419MARELL ACADEMY
SUSAN WACEKE LUMUKWANA92A85A77A-80A419MARY IMMACULATE
STANLEY OMONDI OCHIENG'91A83A77A-80A419MBALE SHALOM ACADEMY
MWACHENGO HASSAN MOHAMED88A83A77A-80A419MEKAELA LIKUNDA SCHOOL
JOYLINE JEPTOO TAA91A81A76A-81A419MERCY
KIPKEMBOI IAN KALYA84A85A79A-87A419MOI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
KIPLANGAT ISAIAH MARK91A85A74B+83A419MOI KABARAK
AYIEGA RACHAEL MOGITI98A83A72B+80A419MOI KABARAK
KARIUKI KELVIN GATHITU95A85A74B+83A419MOI NYERI COMPLEX
WANGU HOPE NATALIA WANGUI92A85A77A-81A419MOI NYERI COMPLEX
ONKOBA EBBY GESARE92A85A76A-77A-419MOLO ACADEMY
KOECH ALEX CHERUIYOT90A85A77A-83A419MOLO ACADEMY
MUTAI VICTOR KIPROP94A85A79A-82A419MOLO ACADEMY
ALBRIGHT STACY ACHIENG88A85A77A-81A419MOSES MUDAVADI PRIMARY SCHOOL-MULULU
MWALE PRESLEIGH ELVIS94A85A77A-79A-419MOSES MUDAVADI PRIMARY SCHOOL-MULULU
KITHAE DERRICK GITONGA86A83A76A-84A419MOUNTAIN VIEW
TUITOEK MICHELLE JEPCHIRCHIR92A82A76A-82A419MOUNTAIN VIEW
WAWERU SANDRA NYOKABI96A81A71B+87A419MOUNTAIN VIEW
HELGA KEMUNTO NYAGWOKA87A85A76A-81A419MT ST MARY'S GIRLS
AVINE CHEPCHIRCHIR BETT91A83A79A-76A-419MT ST MARY'S GIRLS
MITCHELLE NYANG'ARA OTEBO94A83A77A-79A-419MT ST MARY'S GIRLS
AUDREY CHEPKEMOI LANGAT89A82A79A-82A419MT ST MARY'S GIRLS
KERWA AZMINI LISA92A85A77A-76A-419MTWAPA ELITE
ODUOR CHARLES MICHAEL87A85A80A83A419MTWAPA ELITE
AGWENGE JALON OWAWA91A83A74B+86A419MUHORONI SUCCESS
BELLAVELMAH MARTHANAR J. O.92A81A74B+84A419MUHORONI SUCCESS
NGURE ALEX WANGAI94A82A80A79A-419MUMLOCK KARATINA ACADEMY
MUNYASYA TRACY KANINI87A83A76A-80A419MUTHAINGA ACADEMY
OWINO SELINA ACHIENG'89A85A79A-79A-419MWANYAMBO
EMMANUEL HAMADI OBEGI MOKUA88A83A76A-82A419NAIVASHA BOARDING
IRUNGU AGNES NJUGUINI94A79A-77A-79A-419NDARAGWA MUTHAIGA ACADEMY
VEMBA BIJOU DIKONDOLO HELENE94A83A76A-84A419NEW LIGHT KOMAROCK SCHOOL
KIPKOECH COLLINS KIPROTICH92A83A77A-79A-419NEW LIGHT KOMAROCK SCHOOL
CHOGII WILLIAM KIARIE86A83A76A-86A419NINTY ONE MUNICIPALITY
SULEIMAN MOHAMED ADAN85A83A82A79A-419NURUSTAR ACADEMY
THUKU SHALOMEL WAIRIMU87A83A79A-87A419NYANDARUA B
KURIA ROSEMARY WANJIKU91A83A79A-79A-419NYAWAI ACADEMY
KAMAU JOEL PETER WANGAI92A85A76A-81A419NYERI GOOD SHEPHERD ACADEMY
MACHARIA BRIAN CHEGE91A85A77A-82A419NYERI GOOD SHEPHERD ACADEMY
TITUS OLUOCH94A85A82A80A419OBER BOYS
KITHEKA IAN KIMATHI92A85A74B+81A419OLERAI
THIGU KEVIN GACHUHI91A82A76A-80A419OLERAI SCHOOL-KISERIAN
MUTUNGA SAMUEL KAMONDAI92A78A-79A-83A419OSERIAN
WAINAINA MARY ANNE WANJIRU87A85A82A82A419PEN-ELITE
KIMEMU GRACE JOY WANGUI86A85A77A-84A419PEN-ELITE
WAWERU LUCY PATIENCE KAHORO85A85A84A81A419PEN-ELITE
NJERI SAMUEL MBUGUA94A83A74B+81A419PEN-ELITE
ROWELL RIBAI89A79A-79A-82A419POTTERS HOUSE ACADEMY
KANG'ETHE DERICK WARUINGI91A82A76A-82A419PREBLO
MANGELI VENESSA KATHINA85A83A74B+88A419PREMESE MAKUENI ACADEMY
MUTUNGA KENNEDY KALELI89A83A79A-84A419PREMESE MAKUENI ACADEMY
NJOROGE DANSON GITAU85A82A80A81A419QUEEN ESTHERVILLE COMPLEX
MUSEMBI ABIGAIL ZAWADI94A82A74B+81A419RIARA
CHOMBA PRESLEY MUTUGI87A85A76A-81A419RIARA
MACHUI IAN MWANGI89A81A80A86A419RIDGES VIEW
CECILY ACHIENG OLUOCH91A85A76A-82A419RONGO SUCCESS ACADEMY
EASTER NALIAKA KISACHE94A85A80A76A-419RONGO SUCCESS ACADEMY
NICHOLAS KIPTOO94A83A76A-80A419ROXY SCHOOL KAPSABET
GAITA SHAUN GATHUKU92A85A74B+82A419RUARAKA ACADEMY
MWATHI ANTONY NDERITU85A83A77A-83A419RUARAKA ACADEMY
ALVINE AMONDI ONYANGO88A82A79A-83A419RUBY KRAFT
BILAL SAMIR91A83A74B+80A419RUDAN JUNIOR ACADEMY
WANYONYI MODESTER NASIMIYU91A83A80A79A-419SAMBU CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKORI MORAA EUCABETH92A81A82A80A419SET GREEN HILL ACADEMY
WILL HERI88A85A76A-86A419ST ALOYS OJOLA
MACHARIA LILIAN NJERI86A83A76A-84A419ST ANDREWS KABARE GIRLS BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL
GICHANGA BENSON GICHIA87A81A80A84A419ST CLEMENT EDUCATION CENTRE
WANYAMA SIFUNA EVANS92A85A80A80A419ST ELIZABETH FAITH ACADEMY
KOECH HINDU CHELANGAT89A85A76A-79A-419ST JOSEPH NGONG CATHOLIC ACADEMY
KHACHINA NURDINE HAJI89A82A79A-82A419ST MAGDALENE ACADEMY
ATSULU YUSUF OMOLO88A81A80A82A419ST MAGDALENE ACADEMY
MWAMUYE ELIUS SALIM91A85A77A-77A-419ST MARTINS PRIMARY SCHOOL
MUTISO ALLEN MWANIA85A85A80A84A419ST MARY'S
MABATU EZRA KIPROTICH90A85A80A77A-419ST MARY'S DAY MIXED
VICTOR MUIRURI88A82A76A-83A419ST MARY'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
OMBUNA ABBY SARAH NYOMENDA86A85A77A-83A419ST MARYS G NYABURURU
KAGIRI MICHAEL MUTIGA88A81A77A-86A419ST MARYS SPORTSVEW ACADEMY
BASIL ONDIWA92A85A76A-81A419ST PAUL'S CATHOLIC EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
OYANDO AMINATA89A81A79A-84A419ST PETER'S CAPE VIEW
OLUOCH ELSIE AWUOR90A85A77A-83A419ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
KARANJA CHARLES KAMAU94A81A74B+80A419ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
MURUNGI STACY KATHOMI92A85A80A76A-419ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
MWAKAZI HAPPY INOSI MACHOCHO95A81A76A-82A419ST STEPHEN PCEA ACADEMY
GLORIA PEACE JEMIMAH86A79A-77A-84A419ST THERESA'S GIRLS
ODHIAMBO STEPHEN OOKO95A83A80A77A-419ST. ANN LIFRED ACADEMY
REUBEN KELVIN MUSEMBI84A81A80A82A419ST.JOSEPHINE BAKHITA
MUTISYA RECHAEL KAVINDU95A82A82A77A-419STAR SHEIKH ACADEMY
FERNANDES ANTHONY LOUIS85A83A77A-82A419STRATHMORE
CHANGAMU PRAISE NYAMBEKI88A82A80A82A419SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
OYIGO ELMINAH NJOKI85A83A79A-82A419SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
MWENDA JOY NKATHA93A83A77A-77A-419SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
NGUGI VICTOR MUTHIORA92A83A77A-79A-419SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
KAHARA BRIAN KAMAU96A83A76A-79A-419SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
ABILA VIOLET ANYANGO95A82A77A-81A419SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
BIKO CAROL AKOTH91A82A77A-82A419SUNA JUNIOR ACADEMY
MARTIN SHADRACK MUINDE94A82A77A-81A419TALA S.A.
ADAMS KIPNGENO KIGEN89A85A74B+83A419TEBES ACADEMY
KIMANI HILDA WANJIRU92A83A77A-80A419TETU GIRLS
MUTAHI ALICE WANJIRU92A81A77A-83A419THE IDEAL SCHOOL
MADARA IVY BELLA WENDO89A81A79A-80A419THE STEPPING STONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
THIGA ZAWADI WANJIKU81A83A79A-87A419THIKA PRIMROSE
MUGO SHARON WAIRIMU91A81A74B+83A419THIKA ROAD ACADEMY
WACHIRA GRACE WAINOE89A85A80A82A419THIKA ROAD ACADEMY
VINCENT FAVOR MWENDE89A85A79A-81A419THIKA ROAD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
SIGU KNOWLES TANYA94A85A76A-80A419THOMAS BURKE
KAHANGWA TREVOR AMANI87A85A76A-79A-419THOMAS BURKE
OCHIENG DIEGO HERMAN89A85A76A-79A-419UTAWALA ACADEMY
KAMANZA NEWTON MWENDWA93A85A77A-84A419UTAWALA ACADEMY
IAN KIBET KIPTOO92A83A76A-80A419VICTONELL ACADEMY
DAISY NCHOBERI BOSIRE97A85A76A-77A-419VICTORY JUNIOR ACADEMY
MUTUNGA JOEL MUMO91A83A77A-82A419WHITESTAR SPRINGS PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHIAJI NICOLE ADHIAMBO94A81A76A-79A-419WHITESTAR SPRINGS PRIMARY SCHOOL
NTIKOISA VICTORIA NASERIAN95A83A76A-81A419WINNERS ACADEMY KIMANA
IGUANYA CHRISTINE WANJIKU91A83A74B+83A419ZERUBBABEL
JOYLINE CHERUTO BII86A85A79A-81A418A.I.C. BESIEBOR
BIRECH SHERRY ANNE91A85A80A82A418ACACIA CREST ACADEMY
SHIKU KARIUKI91A85A77A-82A418ACACIA CREST ACADEMY
WABOMBA TABU CLIFFORD91A85A82A84A418ACACIA CREST ACADEMY
BISONGA JESSE ATAMBO88A83A80A80A418ACACIA CREST ACADEMY
KAREIGI WAYNE IRUNGU91A83A76A-83A418ACK THIKA MEMORIAL CHURCH SCHOOL
SALAON SAMUEL TINO90A82A80A81A418ALDO REBBY ACADEMY
NGUNJIRI TABITHA MUTHONI89A85A79A-80A418ANESTAR
EDGAR OKUMU92A85A84A76A-418ANGLICAN CHURCH OF KENYA GRACE ACADEMY NYAGACHO
WANJOHI KELVIN NJOGU92A85A74B+79A-418ARCH BISHOP GITARI
MWANGI PHYLLIS NDUTA94A81A79A-79A-418BAHATI NORTH
LAYLA NAZLEEN CHEROP92A83A74B+82A418BARAKA SCHOOL
SAKAWA TERTULIAN VALENTINO94A83A79A-81A418BENS GENDER PREPARATORY
MULWA ARISTARCHUS KYENGO91A83A77A-80A418BENURU
ABIGAEL CHEROP92A82A72B+82A418BETHEL HILL ACADEMY
IMMACULATE MOLLY CHEBET88A83A74B+81A418BETHEL HILL ACADEMY
MBULA CHARLES MUMO86A83A77A-87A418BLESSED SMALL ANGELS ACADEMY
KONSE ADAN SIBA87A85A77A-84A418BRICKWOODS SCHOOLS
ODEGE ANNABEL ACHIENG91A83A84A79A-418CARMEL CATHOLIC PRI
ONGWAE JUNE KWAMBOKA86A85A80A80A418CARMEL CATHOLIC PRI
SULEIMAN ALI RASHID91A85A79A-79A-418CAROL ACADEMY
ENOCK KIPCHIRCHIR91A85A76A-84A418CHEMITAN ACADEMY
CHARITY DELISHOI92A85A77A-80A418CHEMITAN ACADEMY
EMMANUEL KIPKIRUI YEGON89A82A77A-83A418CHEPKOLON GREEN HIGHLANDS ACADEMY
RUVILEO KIPKOECH90A81A80A82A418CHEPKOLON GREEN HIGHLANDS ACADEMY
KIPLANGAT BENEDICT SIELE91A83A76A-81A418CHEPSENGENY ACADEMY
KINYUA PATIENCE GAKII89A82A80A83A418CHOGORIA COMPLEX
MUTURI MITCHELLE WAKONYO92A83A77A-84A418CHOGORIA GIRLS
ONYANGO MYRON OCHIENG96A82A72B+81A418CHRISCO EDUCATION CENTRE
NANZUSHI RANDY MISIKO90A83A77A-80A418CHRIST THE KING
TRACY CHEPCHIRCHIR89A82A79A-83A418CHUMO EDUCATION CENTRE
DUKE KIPROTICH91A82A76A-81A418CHUMO EDUCATION CENTRE
BRAVIN WAMALWA MALABA82A85A80A86A418CHWELE ACADEMY
COLLEEN CHEMUTAI SAINNA90A81A80A82A418CONSOLATA
RINGERA GRIFFIN MUGAMBI91A83A76A-79A-418CONSOLATA GITORO
FAITH BELLA SHIKUKU92A82A77A-83A418CRYSTAL HILL ACADEMY
PAUL TUESDAY NYABUTO84A83A84A81A418EBENEZER VICTORY SCHOOL
JEPTER KIAGE KEANGO84A82A80A81A418ECHOES OF MERCY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
TED OWEN BARAKA91A85A79A-76A-418EFFORT JUNIOR
KAPKOLA CARLOS KIPKEMBOI89A82A77A-80A418ELDOROCK ACADEMY
VICTOR WANYOIKE MACHARIA96A83A79A-81A418ELGON HILLS ACADEMY
OGACHI OGEGA JOSIAH89A82A82A80A418ELUN TALENT ACADEMY
PETER KOMBA91A83A74B+89A418EMUHAYA
ABURA IAN WAKULOBA87A85A80A87A418ENCHORO EMUNY
KIPCHUMBA DWIGHT DWAYNE91A82A79A-84A418EPC KIPKAREN ACADEMY
MWAMBURI MARK MWANGEMI89A83A79A-84A418EVER SCHOOL
NGIGE ELVIS KIMANI88A83A77A-82A418EXODUS ACADEMY LANET
ROGERS WAFULA ADETI94A85A79A-86A418FANAKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
GILBERT KIPTUM MWITA95A82A77A-80A418FATHER SCHEFFER
EURIE TIMOTHY SHAABAN95A85A79A-80A418FESBETH ACADEMY
VICTOR MSAWO OKUMU94A85A76A-80A418FESBETH ACADEMY
MWANGI OLIVIA WANJIKU92A83A80A86A418FRED'S ACADEMY
ONESMUS ABIGAIL KARIMI92A85A79A-84A418FRED'S ACADEMY
KIPRUTO KENY89A83A79A-81A418GEORGE MUTAI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
MBOYA BESTINE LESLIE92A85A79A-79A-418GIDEON'S MEMORIAL ACADEMY
LEMEIN VICTOR KAITIKEI92A82A74B+79A-418GILGIL HILLS MIXED BOARDING SCHOOL
WANGA RISPAH ASHLEY ADHIAMBO95A83A72B+81A418GOLDEN ELITE SCHOOL
KARIUKI JOHNATHAN MWANGI86A85A79A-82A418GOLDEN KEY
KEVIN KIPRONO91A85A79A-80A418GRACE ACADEMY KAPSUSER
IRMAN NJOGU89A82A79A-82A418GREEN COTTAGE ACADEMY
SALIMU PHILEX MUSAMALI85A83A80A82A418GREEN WOODS ACADEMY
MURIUNGI VICTOR GATOBU84A85A79A-83A418GREEN WOODS ACADEMY
BORE IVY CHEPKOECH89A83A74B+86A418GREENVALE SCHOOL
AMECHA RHODAH KERUBO92A85A74B+80A418HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
PRECIOUS KAWIRA91A85A76A-82A418HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
KAMAU MARK BRIAN KIUNGA97A85A71B+82A418HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
NDALEGWA SHANTAL SIFA NZAVAI98A85A77A-77A-418HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ANDERE LANCE AMBOLE95A83A74B+83A418HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
SHARLYN FARVOUR BULUMA88A83A79A-77A-418HARMONY LEARNING CENTRE
LESAYO JOEY SIANTE89A85A79A-79A-418HIGH PEAK
WARUINGI ELIUD GATHUTHI95A85A80A77A-418HIGH PEAK
GITHUI ALEX GITONGA90A83A80A80A418HIGHLANDS ACADEMY
MUNGAMI MARIE NASIKE91A82A76A-82A418HIGHWAY ACADEMY
OSANGO JEWEL JANET91A81A77A-82A418HILL SCHOOL
KABAKA AGATHA NYANGWESO90A83A79A-82A418HILL SCHOOL
MESO EILEEN FAITH89A83A80A79A-418HILL SCHOOL
MUTUA MATILDAH MUTHINI91A83A80A81A418ITUMBULE
AWER KUR LUAL89A85A79A-83A418JALYN JUNIOR SCHOOL
JOHN STICKNEY88A85A79A-83A418JANEIRO JUNIOR ACADEMY
OLUOCH EPHYMELDON AMONDI91A83A76A-81A418JOEL OMINO
GACHERU TERESIA KAMWENDE89A85A77A-80A418JOSU ACADEMY
MBATHA REGINALD MWENDWA85A83A77A-87A418JUJA ST PETERS
KINYANJUI GEOFFERY NDUNG'U96A85A79A-74B+418K B A SCHOOL MAZIWA
SWENEY MICHAEL88A83A79A-81A418KAKO JUNIOR ACADEMY
KOKWO EILEEN CHEPAR84A82A80A82A418KAPENGURIA TOWN VIEW ACADEMY
GITAU DAVID NJENGA88A83A77A-83A418KARI-MWAILU
WATETU JULIUS GITAU91A85A77A-81A418KATHIGIRI B
IRUNGU SHEDRIN WAMBUI91A82A74B+83A418KATHIGIRI B
MUTHAMA CHARLES KYALO87A83A77A-83A418KATHONZWENI A.I.C.
JACKSON NGUGI98A85A74B+79A-418KERINGET BRD
BICHII ANGELA IVY CHERUTO92A83A76A-79A-418KIANDA SCHOOL
JIMMY KITI NZOMO89A83A77A-82A418KILIFI HIGH VISION ACADEMY
SHANICE NDIVO86A82A77A-81A418KILIMANI JUNIOR
JEPKOECH VICOTINE96A83A79A-76A-418KIPCHABO ELITE
OKWIRI DOREEN ANYANGO89A85A74B+83A418KISC-KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MAXWELL GEKONGE NYAKUNDI87A82A82A86A418KITENGELA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MUEMA MILICENT MWIKALI89A85A80A79A-418KITUNDU
WANGUI EDWIN MAINA88A83A74B+83A418KUBUKUBU
GLORIA KAVULANI MUDOGA97A81A77A-82A418LAMPLIGHTER SCHOOL
DAVID OMULO ODERA91A83A82A81A418LAMPROS EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
DAVID BARAKA91A85A79A-81A418LIBERTY HOPE ACADEMY
MORONGE MATHIESON BOSIRE85A83A79A-84A418LILY ACADEMY
GATHONI GEORGE MBUGUA92A85A74B+80A418LIMURU TOWN
MUGENYA PAUL R. ODUOR91A82A77A-79A-418LIONS
MURIU LOISE MUTHONI94A82A80A81A418LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL
MBIRA SHAILA WANJIRU87A81A82A77A-418LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL
KARUBEE EMMA JEROTICH96A85A72B+81A418LUKENYA ACADEMY
SANKOK SEYIANOI91A85A76A-79A-418MAGADI SODA SCHOOL
RAMADHAN FALISHA ACHIENG96A85A76A-80A418MAGADI SODA SCHOOL
MUYAKI REBECCA SENEIYIA91A83A77A-83A418MAGADI SODA SCHOOL
OMENDA BENIR ODENY91A85A74B+81A418MAKINI SCHOOL KIBOS
SAKWA MARCUS KHAYO95A78A-76A-82A418MARELL ACADEMY
KHALAI CHANTEL BARAKA90A82A79A-77A-418MARY IMMACULATE EDUCATION COMPLEX
OTIENO SHALEEN AMONDI91A85A79A-82A418MASENO GIRLS BOARDING
RUTH CANDY89A85A82A81A418MBALE SHALOM ACADEMY
MBUTHIA BRIAN94A83A77A-83A418MBUKIWA
ABIGAIL ZAWADI91A82A80A86A418MCK MBWINJERU ACADEMY
MWASWALEHE HUSSEIN ISAKA88A83A80A79A-418MEKAELA LIKUNDA SCHOOL
NGAMBI ELIZABETH MKAWASI85A85A79A-77A-418MOI AIR BASE
NG'ANG'A AUSTIN THAYU89A85A80A80A418MOI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
CHEPTUMO ANDREW ROTICH87A85A77A-84A418MOI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
ETYANG ADAM OKWARE92A83A77A-79A-418MOI KABARAK
OMUNG'ALA OMBUNGA VALENTINE91A82A76A-82A418MOI PRIMARY
MWANGI FAITH WANGARI92A79A-80A83A418MOI PRIMARY SCHOOL
FAITH CHEMUTAI CHIRCHIR91A85A77A-77A-418MOSOP-KIMON BOARDINGNG
NYAKI ANNE SHIRLYNE NKATHA85A83A76A-84A418MOUNTAIN VIEW
PRECIOUS NJERI KIMANGA87A85A79A-77A-418MT ST MARY'S GIRLS
KINYUA VICTOR MACHARIA85A85A74B+82A418MURINDUKO ST JOSEPH
GITHINJI ANN WANGARI94A85A79A-82A418MUYA
WANYOIKE SAMUEL GUCHU94A79A-77A-87A418MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
OTIENO LISA ACHIENG92A81A77A-87A418MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
OSIEMO DAVIS GECHEMBA83A83A79A-88A418MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
TAMRINA ATIENO ODHIAMBO84A85A76A-82A418NAIROBI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEWIS WACHIRA KARIUKI91A85A77A-82A418NAIROBI PRIMARY SCHOOL
FREDRICK MAINA MWANGI88A81A77A-81A418NAIROBI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOSEKA KIPILA84A83A82A84A418NAISOYA
CLENOL MWANGI KIARIE87A83A74B+84A418NAIVASHA BOARDING
WANYOIKE JEREMY MBUCHI87A85A80A83A418NARAMAT ACADEMY
RAWLINGS STANLEY KIPNGENO90A82A79A-79A-418NDANAI TOWNSHIP
KEVIN KIPRUTOH NGETICH90A85A77A-81A418NDANAI TOWNSHIP
MULIMA FAITH AYUMA94A81A72B+83A418NEW LIGHT KOMAROCK SCHOOL
WEGESA CELESTINE WANKURU85A85A79A-86A418NYABIRONGO GIRLS BOARDING
JOSEPH GWETH ACHILLA89A82A76A-86A418NYALI ST KEVIN ELITE
GATHONDU MAUREEN WAMBUI96A83A76A-81A418NYERI GOOD SHEPHERD ACADEMY
MURUNGAH NALIAKA TERRYANN88A83A77A-87A418NZOIA INDUSTRIAL
SIMIREN NKUYAYU89A82A74B+86A418OLOLUNGA VISION ACADEMY
NG'ANG'A IMANI WANJIKU83A85A79A-84A418ONGATA ACADEMY
ORINA MORAA IVANNAH87A85A77A-82A418OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION ACADEMY
ANYANGO AWINO NELLY PAULA92A83A74B+81A418P C E A MWIMBI BOARDING
OMUTSANI MAKEBA MURINDA84A82A76A-82A418P.C.E.A LANG'ATA SCHOOL
GATDOR GAI REAT89A83A79A-82A418PATHFINDER ACADEMY
GAKURU VICTOR MBURU87A85A79A-82A418PEN-ELITE
JOY CHEPNGETICH RONO84A83A80A84A418PHEPRICAN ACADEMY-KORARA
HILARY OIRA OYARO91A82A77A-81A418PINE LAKE ACADEMY
YVONNE KWAMBOKA BOB91A82A74B+77A-418PINNACLE ACADEMY
FAVOR IMANI MANYONGE94A82A76A-82A418PINNACLE ACADEMY
OMONDI ANDY BALA92A85A74B+83A418PINOCHIO
NGUNDI MOSES SAFARI84A83A84A80A418PRECIOUS MOMENT
MBALUKA JUNE MUTWAWA86A83A74B+87A418PREMESE MAKUENI ACADEMY
LANGAT KEILAH CHEMUTAI91A85A74B+81A418RIARA
MUCHIRI GERRARD KIRAGU88A85A74B+86A418RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY
KARIUKI BRYAN MUGO87A85A76A-83A418RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY
LAZARUS STACY MUTHEU88A85A74B+82A418RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY
INDIMULI DAZZY JOHN96A85A77A-76A-418RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY
USAGI REAGAN ISRAEL.91A79A-74B+81A418ROXY SCHOOL KAPSABET
GLORIA CHEMUTAI91A83A76A-80A418ROYAL TOP MARK
MAINA JOY LYNE WANGARI85A85A79A-82A418RUARAKA ACADEMY
JOY NYAMISA NYANDIEKA91A82A77A-82A418RUBY KRAFT
NGIGI PRUDENCE WAITHIRA97A83A72B+77A-418SACRED HEART KYENI
JOANNE CHERONO86A82A77A-86A418SALLY ANN SCHOOL
EMMANUEL KIPRONO83A85A80A86A418SALLY ANN SCHOOL
LORREY ANNETTE CHEROTICH85A82A77A-83A418SALLY ANN SCHOOL
MWAI PATRICE DICKSON WAITURU86A83A79A-84A418SANTAPRIS ACADEMY
JERRY ISAAC LUVISIA89A83A79A-81A418SERVE ACADEMY
DEBORAH NYARINDA NYANG'AU84A85A79A-82A418SET GREEN HILL ACADEMY
DERRICKS CANAAN OMONDI85A82A82A81A418SIAYA TOWNSHIP
JOHNAH DIBABA OMONDI90A83A77A-86A418SINAPANGA
OKINDA NICHOLAS OMONDI91A85A84A77A-418SONY SUGAR
OGECHI MOSIARA PATIENCE89A83A80A79A-418SOY ACADEMY
FAVOUR MAJANI MAGHENDA90A82A72B+83A418SPRINGS PREPARATORY SCH
KIPKEMOI CHEPCHUMBA LINET92A83A79A-81A418ST ANNE'S G MUMIAS
KOECH ARON KIPNGETICH89A85A79A-81A418ST MARY'S DAY MIXED
MWANGI GEOFFREY GITAU87A85A82A79A-418ST MARY'S RUARAKA
JEROTICH SOME LAVENDER88A82A82A82A418ST MATHEW'S SEPTONOK
KIPLAGAT DANIEL94A82A77A-83A418ST MATHEW'S SEPTONOK
MALUKI PHILOMENA MWATHI88A81A76A-84A418ST MICHAEL'S
GEOFFREY ELIZABETH MWENDE89A82A79A-83A418ST MICHAEL'S
KAHUNYU MICHAEL MUHIA91A79A-77A-87A418ST PAUL'S ACADEMY
MUTSOLI WENCESLAUS MULINYA92A82A74B+83A418ST PETER'S B MUMIAS
NYONGESA MARCUS KAREJ89A82A80A82A418ST PETER'S CAPE VIEW
ANYANGO SYLVIA92A82A79A-86A418ST PETER'S CAPE VIEW
NGITO EVALYN NJOKI94A85A77A-79A-418ST PETER'S ELITE SCHOOL
MURIITHI NELLY DORIS WANJIRU89A85A76A-81A418ST PETER'S ISHIARA
CHEBET GLORIA84A85A77A-82A418ST THERESA
MOIGE ANNET NYABOGA95A79A-82A77A-418ST. ANNES ISIBANIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MWANGOMA NICOLE MEDZA85A82A79A-83A418ST. HANNAHS PRIMARY
AHMEDIN IBRAHIM ADAN92A83A76A-84A418ST.CHRISTOPHER'S
LEIYAN ARCADIUS BAHATI89A83A79A-83A418ST.MONICA ACADEMY
DIDA DOYO BONAYA92A82A84A75A-418STAR SHEIKH ACADEMY
KARURU COLLINS MWANGI94A83A79A-83A418STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY
DANILLA ASKUKU91A83A79A-84A418STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY
MUGO SULEIMAN MWAURA86A82A76A-86A418STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY
MURU O NEEMA WAMBUI92A85A77A-83A418STEPPING STONES PREPARATORY
GITONGA LEMMY MUNENE96A85A76A-82A418SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
MBURU GEOFFREY NJUGUNA89A85A77A-84A418SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN
ABDULMALIK JUMA89A82A76A-83A418SWAMINARAYAN ACADEMY-EMBAKASI
MORARA NJOKI ALICE95A82A74B+81A418TABAKA GIRLS
NJEBIU CHRISTINE KATHOMI86A85A82A84A418TENRI PRIMARY SCHOOL
STACEY MGHOI89A85A80A80A418THE AGA KHAN
OSWALD MARY KWAMBOKA95A85A74B+77A-418THIKA ROAD ACADEMY
KABURU SHARON KAWIRA94A82A79A-79A-418THIKA ROAD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
MWENDA PRECIOUS LILY92A85A77A-75A-418THIKA ROAD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
EVELYNE MUTHEU NYAMAI92A82A82A71B+418THORN GROVE ACADEMY
MUNGAH JASMINE NYAKONDO86A85A80A80A418TWINKLE STAR
JOHN MUSYOKA82A85A79A-89A418UKASI
KIIGE MITCHELL MUTHONI89A85A77A-79A-418UTAFITI
MBUTHA JANET NJERI92A85A80A81A418UTAFITI
ROTICH IAN KIPLANGAT88A83A79A-79A-418UTAFITI
OKETCH GEORGE ACHIENG92A85A76A-80A418UTAWALA ACADEMY
OTIENO JUNE HARRIETTE85A85A77A-86A418XAVERIAN
BRIAN KIPNGENO CHERUIYOT89A85A84A82A418ZASA JUNIOR ACADEMY

1 COMMENT

  1. I’m impressed, I must say. Genuinely rarely should i encounter a blog that’s both educative and entertaining, and let me tell you, you might have hit the nail around the head. Your concept is outstanding; the catch is an element that not enough consumers are speaking intelligently about. I am very happy i always came across this at my seek out something in regards to this.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here